January 23-25, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan Michael Gutierrez Almedina JR-3 Albany 19.87 16.24 14.96 21.36 20.72 10
2 Evan Miller SO-2 South Carolina 25.43 17.10 25.01 21.37 19.88 8
3 Loris Gagnan   Poitiers 15.40 25.37 15.18 21.68 26.02 6
4 Ezra Mellinger FR-1 Duke 27.12 22.56 26.03 21.69 23.86 5
5 Joseph O'Brien FR-1 Connecticut 20.66 23.70 28.05 21.74 25.87 4
6 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 20.45 25.67 20.01 21.75 21.97 3
7 Ismail Turner FR-1 UCLA 17.41 18.72 27.64 21.76 15.24 2
8 Colten Yardley JR-3 BYU 23.52 20.03 22.86 21.77 20.90 1
9 Derek Sorensen SR-4 BYU 16.17 22.29 24.91 21.85 16.61 -
10 Kainnan Ramsey SO-2 Ohio State 18.10 25.38 19.20 22.07 16.78 -
11 Jesus Serrano SR-4 BYU 16.81 24.99 18.58 22.11 26.76 -
12 Amir Metts SO-2 Ohio State 15.93 25.66 25.44 22.12 15.49 -
13 Garfield Napier JR-3 Albany 17.53 19.30 25.73 22.18 16.20 -
14 Jordan Davenport JR-3 Syracuse 21.53 18.64 15.54 22.19 25.52 -
15 Jovahn Williamson JR-3 Harvard 17.09 21.31 16.65 22.19 24.41 -
16 Michael Hermance FR-1 Albany 27.09 26.42 25.76 22.20 20.87 -
17 Emerson Douds FR-1 Penn 28.45 21.78 27.33 22.22 21.78 -
18 Richard Bush JR-3 Villanova 22.46 19.79 24.23 22.23 18.45 -
19 Giordano Williams FR-1 Albany 21.34 16.68 16.23 22.23 16.45 -
20 Harmodio Cruz III JR-3 Albany 27.61 28.27 26.49 22.26 16.92 -
21 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 17.81 15.59 22.93 22.26 17.14 -
22 Adrian Curry FR-1 Ohio State 18.94 27.41 21.62 22.28 22.51 -
23 Marvin Morgan JR-3 Penn 25.64 19.62 28.31 22.29 26.75 -
24 Andrew Stuart SO-2 BYU 23.42 19.41 20.52 22.30 24.76 -
25 Landon Maxfield FR-1 BYU 23.42 17.18 25.87 22.30 25.87 -
26 Myles Calhoun SO-2 Connecticut 23.65 17.85 25.44 22.31 18.08 -
27 Jahi Hernandez FR-1 Columbia 18.75 16.52 15.63 22.32 24.11 -
28 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 20.13 19.46 25.72 22.36 19.23 -
29 Brodie Holmes SO-2 Columbia 25.62 28.32 17.98 22.47 21.80 -
30 Chris Balthazar FR-1 Columbia 26.74 22.70 22.92 22.47 16.18 -
31 Gregory Lapit FR-1 Harvard 26.97 24.72 29.22 22.47 22.92 -
32 Kahlil Wassell JR-3 Harvard 15.74 20.46 21.14 22.48 20.91 -
33 Prince Forson JR-3 Iona 20.31 28.66 23.02 22.56 22.79 -
34 Tyler Herrick SR-4 Penn 24.42 16.51 18.09 22.61 26.91 -
35 Aaron Shirley FR-1 Harvard 18.56 28.74 19.24 22.63 19.69 -
36 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Connecticut 16.54 21.29 19.48 22.65 17.22 -
37 Obiajulu Ifediora JR-3 Brown 29.26 17.47 23.82 22.68 23.82 -
38 Kevin Fullerton JR-3 Iona 26.13 21.59 17.27 22.72 25.22 -
39 Myles Marshall FR-1 Ohio State 22.27 23.41 18.63 22.72 24.31 -
40 Terry Johnson SR-4 Ohio State 29.58 22.98 16.84 22.75 21.16 -
41 Joseph Laster III FR-1 Duke 22.34 27.81 20.06 22.79 17.55 -
42 Amir Brock JR-3 Villanova 22.21 25.64 19.46 22.89 17.40 -
43 Karibi Hart SO-2 Columbia 24.32 16.29 19.50 22.94 24.78 -
44 Blake Ellis SR-4 BYU 16.79 22.76 16.10 22.99 25.06 -
45 Noah Korotzer SR-4 Brown 23.22 21.38 17.02 22.99 19.55 -
45 Luc Andrada FR-1 BYU 25.06 18.63 25.29 22.99 17.25 -
47 Jelani Pierre JR-3 Iona 20.95 27.86 26.94 23.02 19.80 -
48 Julien Abdelli   Poitiers 17.05 27.64 25.57 23.03 21.88 -
49 Jadyn Tabois FR-1 Iona 19.17 24.71 30.02 23.09 16.40 -
50 Tim McDonough JR-3 Brown 20.27 27.25 30.05 23.29 20.27 -
51 Charles Lego JR-3 Harvard 19.69 24.85 22.51 23.44 26.49 -
52 Kobina Johnson SR-4 Brown 18.11 23.75 29.39 23.51 19.05 -
53 Jason MacMonigle SO-2 Brown 27.56 27.32 24.68 23.96 26.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Julien Abdelli   Poitiers 22.34 16.59 23.03 26.26 28.56 -
49 Jadyn Tabois FR-1 Iona 22.40 16.86 23.09 28.17 28.87 -
50 Tim McDonough JR-3 Brown 28.18 26.09 23.29 25.39 22.83 -
52 Kobina Johnson SR-4 Brown 27.04 30.33 23.51 23.75 30.33 -
53 Jason MacMonigle SO-2 Brown 18.21 21.81 23.96 21.81 29.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Myles Marshall FR-1 Ohio State 25.90 25.22 16.82 22.72 -
41 Joseph Laster III FR-1 Duke 16.64 28.95 17.32 22.79 -
43 Karibi Hart SO-2 Columbia 21.57 22.26 25.01 22.94 -
47 Jelani Pierre JR-3 Iona 22.33 25.10 20.26 23.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
28 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 22.36 29.07 -
30 Chris Balthazar FR-1 Columbia 22.47 26.97 -
40 Terry Johnson SR-4 Ohio State 22.75 20.93 -
51 Charles Lego JR-3 Harvard 23.44 16.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Prince Forson JR-3 Iona 25.95 27.08 22.56 16.70 18.73 26.62 -
37 Obiajulu Ifediora JR-3 Brown 28.58 23.82 22.68 20.87 25.86 25.41 -
44 Blake Ellis SR-4 BYU 29.66 24.83 22.99 29.20 22.99 17.48 -
45 Noah Korotzer SR-4 Brown 18.86 18.63 22.99 18.63 18.40 23.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Michael Hermance FR-1 Albany 24.42 24.87 26.20 22.20 16.21 -
31 Gregory Lapit FR-1 Harvard 22.70 18.43 28.77 22.47 19.55 -
32 Kahlil Wassell JR-3 Harvard 29.23 27.20 16.19 22.48 23.83 -
45 Luc Andrada FR-1 BYU 29.43 28.51 20.01 22.99 20.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jordan Davenport JR-3 Syracuse 22.19 16.42 26.85 -
35 Aaron Shirley FR-1 Harvard 22.63 19.47 21.05 -
36 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Connecticut 22.65 26.96 17.44 -
42 Amir Brock JR-3 Villanova 22.89 25.87 25.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Amir Metts SO-2 Ohio State 16.15 18.81 22.12 -
22 Adrian Curry FR-1 Ohio State 20.28 23.62 22.28 -
29 Brodie Holmes SO-2 Columbia 21.80 16.41 22.47 -
38 Kevin Fullerton JR-3 Iona 24.09 28.86 22.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kainnan Ramsey SO-2 Ohio State 22.07 22.07 26.93 24.50 16.56 26.27 23.62 -
11 Jesus Serrano SR-4 BYU 22.11 28.75 28.75 26.09 23.44 19.46 20.12 -
25 Landon Maxfield FR-1 BYU 22.30 22.75 19.18 20.07 16.28 23.64 24.76 -
27 Jahi Hernandez FR-1 Columbia 22.32 26.12 22.99 24.33 22.55 19.42 19.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Loris Gagnan   Poitiers 18.87 21.68 6
18 Richard Bush JR-3 Villanova 27.57 22.23 -
24 Andrew Stuart SO-2 BYU 21.86 22.30 -
34 Tyler Herrick SR-4 Penn 16.51 22.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ismail Turner FR-1 UCLA 21.76 15.24 15.24 19.59 2
8 Colten Yardley JR-3 BYU 21.77 17.20 27.22 25.04 1
13 Garfield Napier JR-3 Albany 22.18 22.85 26.40 24.40 -
26 Myles Calhoun SO-2 Connecticut 22.31 15.84 16.51 27.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ezra Mellinger FR-1 Duke 21.69 22.78 16.05 28.20 19.96 21.26 5
5 Joseph O'Brien FR-1 Connecticut 21.74 19.57 23.92 19.14 26.31 16.74 4
17 Emerson Douds FR-1 Penn 22.22 17.56 17.78 20.22 16.45 22.22 -
20 Harmodio Cruz III JR-3 Albany 22.26 16.25 21.60 20.71 15.81 25.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Derek Sorensen SR-4 BYU 21.85 -
15 Jovahn Williamson JR-3 Harvard 22.19 -
21 Khalid Slocum JR-3 Monmouth 22.26 -
23 Marvin Morgan JR-3 Penn 22.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan Michael Gutierrez Almedina JR-3 Albany 21.79 18.37 21.36 10
2 Evan Miller SO-2 South Carolina 23.08 19.24 21.37 8
6 Andre Jeff JR-3 Ohio State 17.19 27.19 21.75 3
19 Giordano Williams FR-1 Albany 25.35 28.01 22.23 -