December 7, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII MASCAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Janik   Northeastern Club Running 10:48.90 11:16.71 15:26.99
2 Michael Creedon   Unattached 17:31.68 16:54.12 15:39.00
3 Gunnar Hasselquist JR-3 Merrimack 18:14.70 16:02.58 15:43.70
4 Jacob Movsessian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14:57.18 18:43.84 15:44.40
5 Christopher Battoo   Unattached 14:40.53 14:50.00 15:46.80
6 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 19:07.21 20:23.05 15:48.10
7 Ben Edwards SR-4 Bentley 11:32.19 13:16.49 15:48.20
8 Nick Ondr FR-1 Bentley 11:56.93 12:44.72 15:55.90
9 Andrew Chalmers   Unattached 17:03.99 20:34.53 15:57.00
10 Thomas Hinds   Northeastern Club Running 18:52.21 17:45.05 15:59.50
11 Brian Sardinskas SR-4 Merrimack 18:15.43 18:15.43 16:00.90
12 Jarret Harrigan   Unattached 17:57.00 11:51.59 16:01.60
13 James Bull SO-2 Merrimack 18:07.85 19:44.13 16:02.70
14 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12:12.39 14:17.66 16:03.66
15 Vinny Castronuovo   Northeastern Club Running 18:03.16 17:53.49 16:07.10
16 Shamus Malia JR-3 Merrimack 13:03.68 11:17.25 16:07.50
17 Nikolas Beshere JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12:58.32 20:06.40 16:12.90
18 Jeffrey Noyes   Unattached 16:23.71 13:18.66 16:13.97
19 Joseph Celia SR-4 Bridgewater St. 18:23.74 15:57.23 16:16.76
20 Tyler Locke   Northeastern Club Running 18:53.56 14:59.03 16:17.20
21 Tom Abraham SR-4 Bentley 12:17.10 17:51.26 16:22.80
22 Harry Gould   Northeastern Club Running 11:38.29 16:53.01 16:23.50
23 Sam Schrage   Unattached 13:17.23 12:37.86 16:24.23
24 Alphonse Harris   Unattached 15:53.50 11:45.20 16:33.23
25 Aidan Cremins FR-1 Bentley 13:34.86 14:35.22 16:46.00
26 Matt Catarius FR-1 Fitchburg St. 21:08.45 12:55.16 16:46.70
27 David Muir   Northeastern Club Running 16:58.04 17:08.12 16:47.96
28 Patrick Donahue SR-4 Worcester State 12:57.69 17:30.38 16:49.98
29 Tim Sheehy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18:27.43 16:24.38 17:05.39
30 Amedeo Cubellotti FR-1 Merrimack 18:36.07 13:44.01 17:23.05
31 Antonio Galang   Bridgewater St. 13:23.73 18:45.23 17:51.64
32 Michael Andrecyk   Northeastern Club Running 15:35.16 16:07.41 17:54.89
33 Camden Malone   Saint Rose 17:33.73 16:07.71 17:55.23
34 Jonathan Miller   Northeastern Club Running 17:49.64 22:08.95 18:00.44
35 Andres Pinedo   Northeastern Club Running 20:10.54 19:27.31 18:00.84
36 Matthew Cronin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14:54.05 13:15.92 18:10.30
37 Matthew Russom SO-2 RIC 19:33.70 17:44.01 18:16.91
38 Brandon DiGregorio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 20:40.38 18:50.61 18:17.68
39 Jacob Boissonnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23:17.94 23:52.60 19:15.32
40 Ben Plante SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 16:12.27 25:11.11 19:31.40
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Janik   Northeastern Club Running 15:26.99
2 Michael Creedon   Unattached 15:39.00
3 Gunnar Hasselquist JR-3 Merrimack 15:43.70
4 Jacob Movsessian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:44.40
5 Christopher Battoo   Unattached 15:46.80
6 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 15:48.10
7 Ben Edwards SR-4 Bentley 15:48.20
8 Nick Ondr FR-1 Bentley 15:55.90
9 Andrew Chalmers   Unattached 15:57.00
10 Thomas Hinds   Northeastern Club Running 15:59.50
11 Brian Sardinskas SR-4 Merrimack 16:00.90
12 Jarret Harrigan   Unattached 16:01.60
13 James Bull SO-2 Merrimack 16:02.70
15 Vinny Castronuovo   Northeastern Club Running 16:07.10
16 Shamus Malia JR-3 Merrimack 16:07.50
17 Nikolas Beshere JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16:12.90
20 Tyler Locke   Northeastern Club Running 16:17.20
21 Tom Abraham SR-4 Bentley 16:22.80
22 Harry Gould   Northeastern Club Running 16:23.50
25 Aidan Cremins FR-1 Bentley 16:46.00
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 13:48.75 18:18.58 11:33.84 16:32.57 16:03.66 15:05.84
18 Jeffrey Noyes   Unattached 16:33.45 13:47.88 16:23.71 17:41.63 16:13.97 17:22.15
19 Joseph Celia SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13:30.71 18:23.74 11:23.74 14:09.79 16:16.76 19:51.65
23 Sam Schrage   Unattached 20:40.13 13:17.23 14:06.44 19:41.08 16:24.23 18:22.34
24 Alphonse Harris   Unattached 12:05.06 12:34.86 14:04.25 20:11.74 16:33.23 12:54.72
26 Matt Catarius FR-1 Fitchburg St. 17:37.04 21:38.65 17:06.84 14:25.77 16:46.70 15:46.30
27 David Muir   Northeastern Club Running 12:25.89 13:06.21 13:56.61 14:47.01 16:47.96 20:19.64
28 Patrick Donahue SR-4 Worcester State 12:57.69 20:52.38 12:17.29 11:57.09 16:49.98 12:47.59
29 Tim Sheehy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18:17.17 18:47.93 18:06.92 21:32.00 17:05.39 14:21.33
30 Amedeo Cubellotti FR-1 Merrimack 12:51.86 21:54.25 19:49.08 17:12.62 17:23.05 20:30.80
31 Antonio Galang   Bridgewater St. 13:23.73 13:34.45 16:58.06 18:02.36 17:51.64 16:15.20
32 Michael Andrecyk   Northeastern Club Running 19:42.38 19:10.14 12:53.92 22:45.11 17:54.89 20:57.63
33 Camden Malone   Saint Rose 22:45.55 13:47.93 15:56.96 14:52.44 17:55.23 22:02.54
34 Jonathan Miller   Northeastern Club Running 23:13.77 20:31.71 13:08.73 15:07.57 18:00.44 19:16.07
35 Andres Pinedo   Northeastern Club Running 22:52.67 19:27.31 14:03.06 13:09.02 18:00.84 16:45.19
36 Matthew Cronin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 15:15.86 23:37.39 21:59.27 16:32.18 18:10.30 17:15.79
37 Matthew Russom SO-2 RIC 23:13.08 18:49.82 18:05.94 16:49.16 18:16.91 19:11.76
38 Brandon DiGregorio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 21:24.29 23:14.06 21:57.22 18:39.64 18:17.68 15:22.06
39 Jacob Boissonnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22:54.83 16:10.47 15:12.71 22:20.18 19:15.32 21:57.07
40 Ben Plante SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 21:28.54 17:22.55 18:44.55 24:59.40 19:31.40 20:18.26