January 4, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Girls 300m Dash Red Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talitha Diggs Senior Saucon Valley 41.01 38.32 26.83 27.21 38.71 31.43 6
2 Jillian Howard Sophomore South Lakes 49.56 40.29 29.42 29.01 42.31 37.47 4
3 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Moses Brown 30.86 41.14 28.80 38.68 31.27 34.97 3
4 Chandler Ransome Senior Central-PG 44.21 41.31 53.71 33.47 33.88 45.86 2
5 Juviannadean Mullings Junior South Lakes 47.77 41.90 32.27 49.03 33.52 51.12 1
6 Maya Harper Junior Pleasantville (NJ) 48.28 41.98 39.05 44.08 46.60 50.38 -

Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talitha Diggs Senior Saucon Valley 40.44 49.55 49.55 49.16 49.16 47.57 39.64
2 Jillian Howard Sophomore South Lakes 52.15 41.72 50.54 32.09 36.10 38.51 40.11
3 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Moses Brown 53.38 29.61 29.61 37.53 47.13 44.21 41.70
4 Juviannadean Mullings Junior South Lakes 51.75 37.98 41.32 50.08 37.98 32.55 41.73
5 Maya Harper Junior Pleasantville (NJ) 39.76 43.95 40.18 41.85 36.41 49.39 41.85
6 Chandler Ransome Senior Central-PG 50.39 35.70 40.73 37.80 35.28 29.82 41.99
7 Brianna Foster Junior Ridley 38.12 45.32 36.43 31.77 37.27 39.39 42.35
8 Trinity Eason Senior Woodbridge 44.52 30.96 30.96 49.61 54.28 29.68 42.40
9 Esther St. Fort Freshman North Rockland 49.45 35.81 41.78 55.42 52.87 43.91 42.63
10 Kat Gomez Senior Wallkill Valley 36.93 46.38 42.94 33.50 38.65 55.40 42.94
11 Sofia Garcia Senior Notre Dame Academy 39.09 32.22 45.53 42.95 31.36 48.11 42.95
12 Janelle Marshall Freshman Cherry Hill West 32.70 49.48 51.63 33.99 37.43 54.21 43.02
13 Imani Ebanks Senior Wise 44.32 54.22 31.85 37.44 46.05 49.92 43.03
14 Erin McLoughlin Junior Connetquot 38.32 30.57 53.39 48.65 47.36 53.82 43.05
15 Babygirl Tarley Senior Classical 49.10 34.03 54.27 37.47 53.84 49.53 43.07
16 Vanessa Howard Junior Tatnall 52.04 53.34 56.37 53.34 47.70 47.27 43.36
17 Catherine Catipay Senior Woodbridge 53.52 56.13 48.74 50.04 50.48 38.73 43.51
18 Saniya Simmons Sophomore Wise 46.30 38.44 45.43 50.67 42.37 50.67 43.68
19 Lilyan Humphrey Sophomore Bethlehem 48.95 35.84 38.90 35.84 36.71 45.45 43.70
20 Mikayla Surles Freshman Pleasantville (NJ) 36.43 52.67 51.36 48.72 51.36 43.46 43.89
21 Gabbi Hoffman Senior Bayard Rustin 31.63 36.03 40.42 32.07 31.19 38.22 43.93
22 Olivia Jaworski Sophomore Northport 47.46 47.46 48.78 42.19 33.40 53.17 43.94
23 Zoe Harris Senior Greenwich 41.34 31.66 38.70 49.69 42.65 50.13 43.97
24 Katie Frisch Senior Long Beach 40.03 37.84 36.96 54.11 55.43 43.99 43.99
25 Ruby Anyanwu Senior Pennsauken 51.62 32.21 48.98 57.36 38.39 36.18 44.12
26 Janice Igbinobaro Senior Woodbridge 44.20 56.14 45.09 49.95 55.25 51.72 44.20
27 Skenlanda Marseille Senior Ramapo 40.27 38.94 52.66 38.06 44.70 39.39 44.25
28 Carmen Moody Sophomore Wise 56.87 56.43 57.32 40.88 34.22 52.88 44.43
29 Sophia Soka Sophomore Bethlehem 43.22 53.02 47.67 55.25 38.32 40.54 44.55
30 Jordyn Dickson Junior Neptune 48.15 41.02 53.05 36.11 44.58 37.45 44.58
31 Joyce London Sophomore Central 52.67 42.40 46.87 34.37 46.42 50.88 44.63
32 Wilkilandjie Marseille Senior Ramapo 34.88 46.95 53.21 49.19 50.08 56.34 44.71
33 Kamille Graham Senior Wise 55.08 33.14 38.51 32.69 48.81 44.78 44.78
34 Emma Winward Sophomore Ridley 53.32 32.71 56.00 37.19 32.26 48.39 44.80
35 Taryn Salters Junior CSIHS/McCown 39.95 47.58 38.60 39.05 38.15 33.66 44.88
36 Genesis Fortune-O'Brien Senior Neptune 42.85 46.46 43.30 41.50 36.08 39.69 45.10
37 Kaleaha Reeves Sophomore Delcastle Tech 35.27 31.65 56.97 44.31 56.52 32.10 45.21
38 Mia Farina Junior Tatnall 51.57 33.47 32.12 47.50 56.09 44.78 45.23
39 Olivia Legowski Senior CSIHS/McCown 34.44 34.89 45.77 52.56 43.50 53.47 45.31
40 Jacqueline Edoro Sophomore Classical 47.18 35.38 42.19 44.46 58.97 47.63 45.36
41 Julia Howe Sophomore North Rockland 51.78 46.79 57.69 50.42 54.96 35.43 45.42
42 Ja'Rae Fontaine Freshman Ridley 58.22 40.03 59.13 44.57 33.66 40.03 45.48
43 Alexa Brust Junior Greenwich 52.76 56.85 32.29 41.39 33.66 38.66 45.48
44 Nakaja Weaver Senior North Brunswick 34.14 57.81 39.15 55.99 37.79 42.79 45.52
45 Jada Williams Senior Greenwich 46.53 42.88 54.28 33.30 32.39 56.56 45.61
46 Alepha Ferrer Sophomore Susan Wagner 36.08 32.42 32.42 53.88 45.66 43.84 45.66
47 Alexia Massoud Sophomore Nanuet 59.47 33.85 32.48 56.72 51.23 37.05 45.74
48 Camille Tomko Junior Lacey 35.30 49.97 32.09 56.39 38.51 51.80 45.84
49 Amelia Bradecamp Sophomore Lake Braddock 42.64 49.98 56.86 53.19 36.23 56.40 45.85
50 JULIA SUE-KAM-LING Sophomore Smithtown East 51.87 34.89 32.13 59.22 35.81 50.49 45.90
51 Sanaa Sharps Junior Wise 45.96 51.94 35.85 46.88 46.42 46.42 45.96
52 Emma Schultz Junior St. Hubert Catholic 37.75 45.57 45.11 54.32 43.73 40.05 46.03
53 Giovanna Giffone Sophomore Deer Park 49.32 53.01 54.39 57.16 59.92 49.32 46.09
54 Melina Updale Sophomore Woodbridge 45.63 36.42 53.47 55.77 46.09 37.80 46.09
55 Elena Bovell Freshman Haddon Heights 48.41 39.19 32.27 37.35 58.09 58.55 46.10
56 Alyssa Mendez Junior Susan Wagner 49.84 49.84 49.37 58.60 53.99 57.22 46.14
57 Alani Lewis Freshman Lawrence 37.89 54.98 43.89 54.98 32.34 32.34 46.20
58 Amelia Giraud Junior Monroe Woodbury 51.30 50.84 32.81 32.35 36.97 32.35 46.21
59 Kimora McAlpin Junior North Rockland 56.85 43.45 45.30 58.70 48.07 58.70 46.22
60 Audrey Joseph Senior Connetquot 46.77 42.14 35.19 49.55 52.32 43.06 46.30
61 Macaela Stanislas Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 39.45 57.55 51.98 49.66 52.91 32.96 46.41
62 Ava Damico Junior Notre Dame Academy 53.76 43.47 45.34 55.16 1:00.30 38.33 46.74
63 Maegan Quinn Sophomore Bayard Rustin 47.68 48.61 47.21 44.41 58.90 42.07 46.74
64 Kaylin Toogood Junior Central-PG 37.41 37.41 41.15 52.84 35.07 35.54 46.76
65 Jillian Yum Senior Germantown Friends 32.84 58.17 1:00.05 57.70 56.30 38.00 46.91
66 Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway Senior Bayard Rustin 54.10 50.34 33.40 48.46 40.93 57.39 47.04
67 Sydney Wellington Senior Mount St. Mary 42.83 35.30 54.59 48.01 42.36 53.18 47.06
68 Hannah Rekito Senior Bayard Rustin 33.54 55.27 1:00.00 44.41 42.99 59.05 47.24
69 Lauryn Milbourne Senior Germantown Friends 55.31 43.02 41.13 40.66 38.77 51.53 47.27
70 Maureen Nkansah Sophomore Laurel 43.62 38.41 39.35 37.46 54.05 38.41 47.41
71 Sydney Rydel Senior Trinity Hall 1:00.24 53.13 39.85 37.47 34.63 35.58 47.43
72 Alexa Raphael Junior Mount St. Dominic 57.87 59.29 34.63 35.58 59.29 57.39 47.43
73 Kaloni Jackson Senior Freedom (W) 44.66 1:00.82 35.16 49.41 41.34 51.31 47.51
74 Emily Albano Junior Susan Wagner 1:01.32 33.75 38.50 41.36 45.63 34.70 47.53
75 Elizabeth Yoskowitz Junior Sayville 44.28 59.04 36.66 58.56 40.95 36.19 47.61
76 Kimberly Alvarez Sophomore Kennett 58.82 47.35 46.87 33.96 45.43 45.43 47.82
77 PRISCILLA JONAH Senior Ridley 52.62 47.83 49.27 57.88 45.92 36.35 47.83
78 De'Naya Williams Junior Ridley 49.47 36.99 46.59 1:02.44 44.67 43.71 48.03
79 KAYLA SCANNI Junior Tottenville 49.57 47.64 55.34 58.71 48.12 41.87 48.12
80 Stella McCallion Sophomore Haddon Heights 37.99 1:00.39 51.63 39.45 41.40 54.55 48.70
81 Angelina Torres Sophomore Haddon Heights 42.26 47.66 1:02.89 59.45 37.34 36.36 49.13
82 Emily Eng Junior Susan Wagner 1:00.16 56.22 46.85 49.81 1:00.66 50.30 49.31
83 Arden Yum Junior Trinity School 42.39 55.36 49.38 47.88 46.38 1:01.34 49.87
84 Imani Dickens Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 53.09 1:04.13 1:01.50 44.68 53.09 54.14 52.56
85 Sumaiya Dickens Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 58.33 1:09.09 42.48 1:02.86 1:07.96 1:11.92 56.63
86 Jorianna Klinogo Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 51.58 1:06.32 1:13.69 54.98 44.78 57.82 56.68
  Maura Keane Junior Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Mary Gregory Senior South Lakes DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Talitha Diggs Senior Saucon Valley 38.85 39.64
20 Mikayla Surles Freshman Pleasantville (NJ) 46.09 43.89
31 Joyce London Sophomore Central 45.53 44.63
49 Amelia Bradecamp Sophomore Lake Braddock 48.61 45.85
70 Maureen Nkansah Sophomore Laurel 1:00.21 47.41
82 Emily Eng Junior Susan Wagner 44.38 49.31
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Trinity Eason Senior Woodbridge 42.40
32 Wilkilandjie Marseille Senior Ramapo 44.71
33 Kamille Graham Senior Wise 44.78
39 Olivia Legowski Senior CSIHS/McCown 45.31
50 JULIA SUE-KAM-LING Sophomore Smithtown East 45.90
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Moses Brown 46.71 37.53 41.70 41.70
9 Esther St. Fort Freshman North Rockland 37.09 33.68 43.91 42.63
37 Kaleaha Reeves Sophomore Delcastle Tech 54.71 42.95 36.62 45.21
57 Alani Lewis Freshman Lawrence 46.20 41.12 41.12 46.20
62 Ava Damico Junior Notre Dame Academy 47.68 56.56 57.96 46.74
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kat Gomez Senior Wallkill Valley 42.94 37.79 38.65 55.83
27 Skenlanda Marseille Senior Ramapo 44.25 33.19 33.63 42.93
30 Jordyn Dickson Junior Neptune 44.58 57.51 57.51 52.16
51 Sanaa Sharps Junior Wise 45.96 51.94 37.69 41.37
65 Jillian Yum Senior Germantown Friends 46.91 38.00 36.12 58.17
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Janice Igbinobaro Senior Woodbridge 44.20 52.60 55.70 44.20 53.93 45.09
48 Camille Tomko Junior Lacey 51.34 42.64 33.47 45.84 42.64 53.18
53 Giovanna Giffone Sophomore Deer Park 48.86 44.71 39.64 46.09 41.49 47.48
60 Audrey Joseph Senior Connetquot 51.86 32.88 35.19 46.30 43.06 51.86
  Mary Gregory Senior South Lakes DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chandler Ransome Senior Central-PG 33.18 37.38 41.99 39.89 34.86 31.50 36.54
36 Genesis Fortune-O'Brien Senior Neptune 39.69 51.42 45.10 42.85 54.58 53.67 40.59
43 Alexa Brust Junior Greenwich 35.93 55.03 45.48 59.13 39.12 51.40 37.30
55 Elena Bovell Freshman Haddon Heights 58.09 52.56 46.10 49.33 39.19 47.49 44.72
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jillian Howard Sophomore South Lakes 36.10 30.09 36.50 40.11 42.92 48.54
21 Gabbi Hoffman Senior Bayard Rustin 49.21 41.74 38.66 43.93 38.66 53.16
38 Mia Farina Junior Tatnall 41.62 50.66 40.26 45.23 57.90 49.30
67 Sydney Wellington Senior Mount St. Mary 32.95 40.01 53.65 47.06 1:00.71 41.89
85 Sumaiya Dickens Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 55.50 41.91 1:12.49 56.63 1:11.92 1:02.30
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Juviannadean Mullings Junior South Lakes 51.75 41.73 32.14 41.32
16 Vanessa Howard Junior Tatnall 43.36 43.36 39.03 49.00
35 Taryn Salters Junior CSIHS/McCown 48.03 44.88 39.05 41.74
40 Jacqueline Edoro Sophomore Classical 32.21 45.36 38.56 42.19
69 Lauryn Milbourne Senior Germantown Friends 54.36 47.27 43.49 53.42
78 De'Naya Williams Junior Ridley 41.31 48.03 49.47 55.72
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Lilyan Humphrey Sophomore Bethlehem 43.70
61 Macaela Stanislas Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 46.41
73 Kaloni Jackson Senior Freedom (W) 47.51
75 Elizabeth Yoskowitz Junior Sayville 47.61
86 Jorianna Klinogo Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 56.68
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Brianna Foster Junior Ridley 44.90 44.05 54.21 42.35 44.90
22 Olivia Jaworski Sophomore Northport 55.37 35.16 39.55 43.94 51.41
45 Jada Williams Senior Greenwich 36.95 50.63 58.38 45.61 40.60
47 Alexia Massoud Sophomore Nanuet 57.64 46.20 44.37 45.74 50.32
68 Hannah Rekito Senior Bayard Rustin 43.94 44.41 34.49 47.24 44.41
80 Stella McCallion Sophomore Haddon Heights 44.81 56.50 48.22 48.70 39.45
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Maya Harper Junior Pleasantville (NJ) 53.15 41.85
14 Erin McLoughlin Junior Connetquot 34.01 43.05
24 Katie Frisch Senior Long Beach 35.64 43.99
77 PRISCILLA JONAH Senior Ridley 36.35 47.83
84 Imani Dickens Junior Cristo Rey Brooklyn 52.56 52.56
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Zoe Harris Senior Greenwich 52.77 31.66 44.41 43.97
59 Kimora McAlpin Junior North Rockland 53.16 35.13 50.38 46.22
66 Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway Senior Bayard Rustin 1:00.22 39.52 53.63 47.04
76 Kimberly Alvarez Sophomore Kennett 38.74 1:01.69 51.17 47.82
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Babygirl Tarley Senior Classical 43.07 46.52 47.81 37.47 37.91 52.98
29 Sophia Soka Sophomore Bethlehem 44.55 35.20 41.88 50.35 42.33 43.22
79 KAYLA SCANNI Junior Tottenville 48.12 52.94 58.23 58.23 55.34 41.39
83 Arden Yum Junior Trinity School 49.87 36.41 41.40 1:02.34 43.89 1:04.84
  Maura Keane Junior Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Imani Ebanks Senior Wise 37.01 33.57 43.89 43.03 37.01 43.03 46.91
34 Emma Winward Sophomore Ridley 42.56 53.76 31.36 44.36 46.15 44.80 34.95
42 Ja'Rae Fontaine Freshman Ridley 34.57 55.94 54.13 33.20 37.75 45.48 45.94
58 Amelia Giraud Junior Monroe Woodbury 40.21 46.68 44.83 35.12 45.29 46.21 36.97
72 Alexa Raphael Junior Mount St. Dominic 54.07 44.59 33.68 35.10 33.21 47.43 45.06
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Saniya Simmons Sophomore Wise 43.68 43.25 55.04 32.33
28 Carmen Moody Sophomore Wise 44.43 51.99 41.32 35.55
44 Nakaja Weaver Senior North Brunswick 45.52 43.25 46.43 44.61
64 Kaylin Toogood Junior Central-PG 46.76 56.12 49.57 55.18
71 Sydney Rydel Senior Trinity Hall 47.43 49.81 39.37 48.86
74 Emily Albano Junior Susan Wagner 47.53 56.09 1:01.32 49.91
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Catherine Catipay Senior Woodbridge 43.51 31.77 47.43
25 Ruby Anyanwu Senior Pennsauken 44.12 32.21 53.83
41 Julia Howe Sophomore North Rockland 45.42 44.97 52.69
52 Emma Schultz Junior St. Hubert Catholic 46.03 34.53 47.88
63 Maegan Quinn Sophomore Bayard Rustin 46.74 56.56 57.96
Girls 300m Dash Red Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Sofia Garcia Senior Notre Dame Academy 44.67 42.95
12 Janelle Marshall Freshman Cherry Hill West 49.05 43.02
46 Alepha Ferrer Sophomore Susan Wagner 49.32 45.66
54 Melina Updale Sophomore Woodbridge 41.95 46.09
56 Alyssa Mendez Junior Susan Wagner 59.52 46.14
81 Angelina Torres Sophomore Haddon Heights 53.56 49.13