February 22, 2020
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Marc Logue
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Marquardt   Unattached 3:48.07 5:24.37 3:12.60 4:13.41 4:13.41 5:24.37   
2 Matt Katz JR-3 Haverford 4:01.58 3:10.72 3:33.61 3:23.44 4:14.29 2:58.01 10
3 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 4:37.31 5:28.19 3:54.06 4:42.40 4:14.41 4:57.66 8
4 Greg Jaindl SR-4 Moravian 4:28.55 3:34.33 3:44.66 4:25.97 4:18.22 4:25.97 6
5 Chris Garrity   Unattached 4:03.15 3:08.25 5:00.67 3:55.31 4:21.45 3:50.08   
6 Simon Perales JR-3 Haverford 4:50.79 4:21.45 5:36.15 3:22.76 4:26.78 4:13.44 5
7 Charlie Ferguson FR-1 Haverford 3:42.99 4:12.54 5:06.28 4:01.80 4:28.66 3:51.05 4
8 Aiden Tomov FR-1 Swarthmore 5:27.92 4:20.72 5:25.23 3:35.03 4:28.78 3:08.15 3
9 Nico Tripeny SO-2 Haverford 3:55.69 4:49.87 3:58.40 4:55.29 4:30.90 4:41.74 2
10 Sam Ditkovsky SR-4 Haverford 4:12.83 3:34.77 4:15.55 4:45.46 4:31.86 5:53.42 1
11 James Barker SR-4 Haverford 5:32.64 3:46.30 3:24.49 4:24.47 4:32.65 3:13.59 -
12 Conor Madden SR-4 Haverford 4:42.05 5:42.29 4:33.83 3:19.90 4:33.83 5:47.77 -
13 Kevin Hudson JR-3 Swarthmore 3:51.20 4:35.23 5:33.03 3:48.44 4:35.23 5:24.78 -
14 Jack Hunter JR-3 Haverford 5:39.39 4:52.48 5:20.07 3:29.70 4:35.92 4:30.41 -
15 Ben Siqueiros   Unattached 5:30.07 5:30.07 3:30.81 3:52.99 4:37.37 5:57.81   
16 Declan Walkush JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:57.97 3:39.26 5:40.14 4:01.75 4:41.10 5:03.59 -
17 Pat Smurla SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:41.10 6:02.62 5:00.78 5:12.03 4:41.10 4:32.67 -
18 Vaughn Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 4:41.26 4:58.14 4:07.51 3:25.32 4:41.26 4:38.45 -
19 Aaron Bratt FR-1 Haverford 3:57.61 4:14.59 3:51.96 3:43.47 4:42.87 5:28.13 -
20 Ryan Quenemoen FR-1 Haverford 5:26.55 6:03.46 3:35.81 4:32.60 4:43.95 5:57.78 -
21 Nick Pugliano SR-4 Swarthmore 6:09.16 5:23.38 4:17.56 5:09.07 4:46.17 5:00.48 -
22 Elliot Kenaston JR-3 Swarthmore 3:28.94 3:28.94 4:09.02 3:48.98 4:46.22 5:17.71 -
23 Kendall Praitis Hill FR-1 Swarthmore 4:46.69 4:58.16 5:12.50 5:18.23 4:46.69 3:23.55 -
24 Mike Maglione FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:12.73 5:47.15 4:46.90 4:46.90 4:46.90 3:38.05 -
25 Connor Ashnault FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:04.36 4:15.86 4:27.36 3:35.61 4:47.48 3:24.11 -
26 Andrew Shibuya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:01.58 6:11.00 5:07.73 5:10.60 4:47.59 4:10.21 -
27 Chris Brandt SO-2 Swarthmore 3:33.30 5:57.42 5:08.42 3:47.71 4:48.24 6:06.07 -
28 Ryan O'Donnell SO-2 Haverford 4:48.88 3:33.78 4:11.33 5:03.33 4:48.88 3:48.22 -
29 Nathan Akerhielm JR-3 Haverford 3:57.37 5:35.79 4:55.26 4:52.37 4:49.47 3:42.90 -
30 Keyan Shayegan SO-2 Swarthmore 4:35.10 5:56.18 4:49.57 4:26.41 4:49.57 4:00.35 -
31 Will Hillegas SR-4 Haverford 4:55.51 4:14.95 3:40.18 5:04.20 4:49.71 5:59.24 -
32 Jesse Wun SO-2 Ursinus 4:38.83 5:13.68 4:27.21 4:24.30 4:50.44 4:59.16 -
33 Jacob Gaba SO-2 Haverford 4:25.15 4:39.72 4:39.72 4:16.41 4:51.37 3:41.45 -
34 Tyler Gargano   Unattached 4:07.86 4:54.52 5:29.51 4:51.60 4:51.60 4:37.02 -
35 Leonard Bustos   Unattached 4:40.43 5:06.72 5:06.72 5:27.17 4:52.11 4:08.30 -
36 David Schwartz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:43.24 4:38.70 3:25.36 4:35.76 4:53.36 4:06.43 -
37 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:31.76 3:49.40 4:33.52 4:04.11 4:54.10 6:19.39 -
38 Steve Wilkins FR-1 Ursinus 3:49.56 3:40.73 4:36.65 5:44.34 4:54.30 5:17.85 -
39 Steve Gan SR-4 Haverford 4:51.46 5:44.45 5:47.40 5:00.29 4:54.40 4:36.74 -
40 Jack Fanikos JR-3 Haverford 5:35.75 4:45.24 5:29.81 6:26.26 4:57.12 4:39.30 -
41 Daniel Powell SR-4 Ursinus 5:09.52 5:03.57 4:45.71 5:12.49 4:57.61 5:36.30 -
42 Benjamin Kotran JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:03.59 4:18.06 5:58.24 4:18.06 5:03.59 6:13.42 -
43 Nate Raffier SO-2 Ursinus 5:08.56 5:01.92 6:51.41 5:51.69 5:31.78 4:28.75 -
  Greg Morgan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Marquardt   Unattached 4:05.81 3:50.61 4:13.41 3:22.73 3:58.21 5:04.10   
2 Matt Katz JR-3 Haverford 5:17.87 4:54.98 4:14.29 5:00.07 4:44.81 4:37.18 10
3 Jamie Moreland SO-2 Haverford 3:48.97 4:14.41 4:14.41 3:43.88 5:05.30 4:19.50 8
4 Greg Jaindl SR-4 Moravian 3:44.66 3:36.91 4:18.22 3:52.40 4:07.90 3:36.91 6
  Greg Morgan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Chris Garrity   Unattached 5:03.29 4:21.45 4:26.68 5:29.43 3:57.92   
6 Simon Perales JR-3 Haverford 4:37.46 4:26.78 3:33.43 5:06.80 5:25.48 5
7 Charlie Ferguson FR-1 Haverford 3:56.42 4:28.66 5:08.96 5:22.40 5:43.89 4
8 Aiden Tomov FR-1 Swarthmore 3:45.78 4:28.78 4:09.97 5:30.60 5:41.35 3
9 Nico Tripeny SO-2 Haverford 5:19.67 4:30.90 4:41.74 3:34.02 3:17.76 2
10 Sam Ditkovsky SR-4 Haverford 4:10.12 4:31.86 5:42.55 4:29.15 5:37.11 1
11 James Barker SR-4 Haverford 5:05.37 4:32.65 4:46.29 5:46.27 5:05.37 -
12 Conor Madden SR-4 Haverford 4:28.36 4:33.83 5:31.34 5:42.29 4:28.36 -
14 Jack Hunter JR-3 Haverford 4:33.16 4:35.92 5:11.79 4:35.92 4:33.16 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kevin Hudson JR-3 Swarthmore 4:35.23 3:31.93 5:19.27 -
15 Ben Siqueiros   Unattached 4:37.37 4:26.28 4:17.96   
16 Declan Walkush JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:41.10 5:57.00 3:19.59 -
17 Pat Smurla SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:41.10 4:27.05 3:28.02 -
18 Vaughn Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 4:41.26 3:53.45 3:22.51 -
19 Aaron Bratt FR-1 Haverford 4:42.87 3:46.30 5:05.50 -
24 Mike Maglione FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:46.90 5:47.15 4:29.69 -
27 Chris Brandt SO-2 Swarthmore 4:48.24 3:59.24 3:56.36 -
36 David Schwartz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:53.36 5:16.83 5:54.97 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ryan Quenemoen FR-1 Haverford 4:43.95 5:23.71 5:23.71 5:15.19 -
21 Nick Pugliano SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.17 4:17.56 4:31.87 4:57.62 -
22 Elliot Kenaston JR-3 Swarthmore 4:46.22 4:49.09 5:17.71 4:57.67 -
25 Connor Ashnault FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:47.48 3:29.86 5:21.98 4:21.61 -
26 Andrew Shibuya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:47.59 6:11.00 3:50.08 4:56.22 -
28 Ryan O'Donnell SO-2 Haverford 4:48.88 3:56.89 6:09.77 5:26.44 -
29 Nathan Akerhielm JR-3 Haverford 4:49.47 5:03.95 3:34.21 6:13.42 -
31 Will Hillegas SR-4 Haverford 4:49.71 3:48.87 4:35.23 5:59.24 -
32 Jesse Wun SO-2 Ursinus 4:50.44 5:34.01 6:03.05 3:37.83 -
33 Jacob Gaba SO-2 Haverford 4:51.37 3:47.27 5:14.68 6:10.04 -
34 Tyler Gargano   Unattached 4:51.60 5:55.76 3:41.62 5:47.01 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Kendall Praitis Hill FR-1 Swarthmore 5:44.03 4:35.23 4:35.23 4:46.69 3:35.02 4:46.69 4:35.23 -
30 Keyan Shayegan SO-2 Swarthmore 5:47.49 4:37.99 5:04.05 4:49.57 4:09.03 4:49.57 5:24.32 -
35 Leonard Bustos   Unattached 3:42.01 5:06.72 3:39.09 4:28.75 4:02.46 4:52.11 4:14.14 -
37 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:19.39 4:01.17 3:46.46 4:36.46 3:49.40 4:54.10 5:29.40 -
38 Steve Wilkins FR-1 Ursinus 3:52.50 6:07.88 5:35.51 5:29.62 5:14.91 4:54.30 6:16.71 -
39 Steve Gan SR-4 Haverford 4:19.08 3:29.03 6:22.72 4:01.41 4:42.63 4:54.40 5:29.73 -
40 Jack Fanikos JR-3 Haverford 4:51.18 5:35.75 3:36.90 4:36.33 5:03.07 4:57.12 6:05.46 -
41 Daniel Powell SR-4 Ursinus 4:45.71 6:12.02 4:36.78 4:48.69 6:14.99 4:57.61 4:33.81 -
42 Benjamin Kotran JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 6:10.38 6:10.38 4:42.34 4:30.20 5:43.06 5:03.59 3:41.62 -
43 Nate Raffier SO-2 Ursinus 6:34.82 4:05.52 4:05.52 4:35.38 4:28.75 5:31.78 4:22.11 -