December 8, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mohamed Traore   NYC Success Academy 23.24
2 Elijah Bellinger   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 23.93
3 Sharyar Butts   Unattached 23.95
4 Aidan Rose-Pierre   NYC Success Academy 24.03
5 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 24.20
6 Jonathan Durham   Force Fields Track 24.34
7 Kenrick Sultan JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.42
8 Jayden Jenkins   NYC Success Academy 24.43
9 Ryan Lahens FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.53
10 Nicholas Palma   Tiger TC 24.55
11 Diego Buen   Unattached 24.76
12 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 24.77
13 Adedayo Epemolu JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.08
14 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 25.16
15 Nicholas Rossetti   Tiger TC 25.37
16 Sean Pena   NYC Success Academy 25.37
17 Anthony Jackson   Force Fields Track 25.55
18 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 25.70
19 Rashad Landrum   Tiger TC 26.39
20 Jared Dawkins   Tiger TC 26.78
21 Shi Yuan Ge FR-1 Hunter 26.86
22 R'kell Hood   Tiger TC 26.89
23 Fabrice Pierre-Paul SR-4 York (N.Y.) 27.22
24 Raymond Williams   We Are Athletes Racing Te 27.47
25 Kingsly Chung   Tiger TC 27.55
26 Stephen Gould   Mass Velocity Track Club 27.84
27 Khalyl Rennis   Tiger TC 28.39
28 Kieren James-lugin   Unattached 29.41
  Clinton Fields   Force Fields Track DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohamed Traore   NYC Success Academy 20.69 27.89 23.24 17.90
3 Sharyar Butts   Unattached 20.12 29.70 23.95 21.56
4 Aidan Rose-Pierre   NYC Success Academy 22.11 23.31 24.03 25.00
11 Diego Buen   Unattached 26.99 18.08 24.76 23.28
17 Anthony Jackson   Force Fields Track 20.96 25.04 25.55 21.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Bellinger   Brooklyn Elite Track Club 23.93 21.78 29.44 21.54 16.75 29.20
6 Jonathan Durham   Force Fields Track 24.34 18.50 18.26 23.13 25.80 19.48
8 Jayden Jenkins   NYC Success Academy 24.43 22.97 25.66 31.52 31.03 23.21
14 Adam Tulibacki JR-3 Hunter 25.16 30.95 18.62 25.16 28.18 22.14
18 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 25.70 22.36 30.07 25.19 20.31 20.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Obinna Onaga JR-3 Hunter 29.77 27.83 25.41 24.45 27.59 24.20 29.53
12 Christopher Spurrell JR-3 Hunter 17.34 28.98 24.28 24.03 30.72 24.77 24.03
15 Nicholas Rossetti   Tiger TC 28.67 23.85 24.11 29.43 19.29 25.37 26.14
20 Jared Dawkins   Tiger TC 33.21 24.91 31.87 24.37 33.75 26.78 27.05
  Clinton Fields   Force Fields Track DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kenrick Sultan JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.42 19.05 17.59 19.30 20.03
9 Ryan Lahens FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.53 19.14 21.59 31.89 19.14
22 R'kell Hood   Tiger TC 26.89 30.12 27.70 30.39 27.97
25 Kingsly Chung   Tiger TC 27.55 30.31 21.49 24.25 20.39
27 Khalyl Rennis   Tiger TC 28.39 32.08 35.49 23.00 32.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nicholas Palma   Tiger TC 28.97 28.48 23.57 24.55 25.29
13 Adedayo Epemolu JR-3 York (N.Y.) 19.06 28.85 18.06 25.08 31.35
19 Rashad Landrum   Tiger TC 30.62 28.51 20.32 26.39 28.51
21 Shi Yuan Ge FR-1 Hunter 25.25 23.10 21.76 26.86 24.72
23 Fabrice Pierre-Paul SR-4 York (N.Y.) 32.40 32.12 26.68 27.22 20.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Sean Pena   NYC Success Academy 21.57 25.37 20.55 22.58 21.57 19.29 32.99
24 Raymond Williams   We Are Athletes Racing Te 31.59 27.47 22.25 24.18 25.28 27.20 21.98
26 Stephen Gould   Mass Velocity Track Club 33.97 27.84 30.63 31.46 20.33 31.74 24.22
28 Kieren James-lugin   Unattached 32.06 29.41 35.30 28.24 22.94 22.36 28.53