January 24-25, 2020
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Kohut-Jackson JR-3 Minnesota 5:02.58 4:48.17 3:41.89 3:53.42 4:48.17
2 Bianca Tinoco SR-4 Arizona State 5:23.05 4:24.32 5:17.18 4:00.82 4:53.68
3 Anastasia Korzenowski SO-2 Minnesota 4:33.20 5:29.02 4:27.33 4:12.64 4:53.76
4 Lindsey Greenlund JR-3 Minnesota 4:51.34 5:26.65 4:13.08 5:44.31 4:54.28
5 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 4:31.36 5:27.40 6:23.44 5:42.15 4:54.95
6 Tate Sweeney SO-2 Minnesota 4:52.60 6:03.53 5:51.71 4:40.78 4:55.55
7 Caitlin Rose FR-1 Arizona State 6:03.28 5:57.33 5:45.42 5:45.42 4:57.77
8 Lena Lebrun FR-1 Arizona State 4:49.10 4:37.18 3:55.46 6:03.61 4:58.04
9 Libby Halbmaier FR-1 Minnesota 6:15.61 4:19.35 4:58.10 4:19.35 4:58.10
10 Maddie Walker FR-1 Cincinnati 3:56.29 3:56.29 5:29.00 5:02.08 4:59.09
11 Alexandra Weir FR-1 South Florida 6:15.22 6:21.22 5:45.20 4:54.17 5:00.17
12 Eva Jansohn FR-1 Michigan 4:09.96 3:54.90 6:16.44 5:55.36 5:01.15
13 Christine Laurie JR-3 Maryland 6:01.54 6:25.64 4:10.07 4:10.07 5:01.28
14 Madeline Lilly JR-3 Purdue 5:54.21 4:37.87 5:29.78 5:54.21 5:05.35
15 Olivia Hummel JR-3 Minnesota 4:41.21 4:38.15 6:06.80 6:15.97 5:05.66
16 Gabby Swider FR-1 Michigan 5:27.07 4:07.60 6:22.09 5:08.73 5:05.67
17 Samantha Facius FR-1 Maryland 5:14.98 5:02.75 6:22.25 5:42.50 5:05.80
18 Samantha Saenz FR-1 Michigan 4:14.18 4:38.68 4:32.56 4:47.87 5:06.24
19 Sydney Hess JR-3 Cincinnati 4:51.74 3:50.32 4:17.96 4:08.75 5:07.09
20 Kaitlyn Lacy SO-2 Kentucky 6:17.90 5:44.10 5:28.74 5:44.10 5:07.23
21 Lexi Munley SO-2 Michigan 6:25.32 3:51.19 4:59.01 3:51.19 5:08.25
22 Rachel Boice SO-2 Kentucky 5:05.50 5:33.27 4:28.47 4:16.13 5:08.58
23 Carmela Henning FR-1 Cincinnati 5:46.26 3:45.69 6:04.81 3:54.97 5:09.16
24 Natalie Walsh FR-1 South Florida 6:27.02 5:03.42 5:52.96 4:07.69 5:09.61
25 Madisyn Peeples JR-3 Kentucky 4:04.37 5:57.15 5:57.15 5:35.22 5:13.29
26 Carissa Dock JR-3 Minnesota 3:39.56 4:48.56 5:38.75 6:41.48 5:13.65
27 Leah Maschino SO-2 Cincinnati 5:59.51 4:18.60 6:15.28 4:59.60 5:15.36
28 Alivia Bienz SO-2 South Florida 5:33.37 6:43.22 4:04.47 5:20.67 5:17.49
29 Shayla Sanders SO-2 Alabama State 6:29.50 6:58.47 6:58.47 6:16.63 5:21.90
30 Madalyn O'Dea SO-2 Cincinnati 5:09.95 5:03.36 7:05.36 5:03.36 5:29.73
31 Katie Engle FR-1 Cincinnati 6:20.73 4:31.48 4:21.55 6:50.53 5:31.07
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Kohut-Jackson JR-3 Minnesota 4:33.77 3:39.01 5:48.69 5:34.28 4:48.17 6:14.63 5:14.11
2 Bianca Tinoco SR-4 Arizona State 4:21.38 5:52.42 5:20.12 4:06.70 4:53.68 6:10.04 4:36.06
3 Anastasia Korzenowski SO-2 Minnesota 5:49.58 5:20.20 5:23.14 5:58.39 4:53.76 4:47.89 5:17.26
4 Lindsey Greenlund JR-3 Minnesota 4:33.68 5:38.43 4:54.28 5:53.14 4:54.28 5:32.54 5:23.71
5 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 4:52.00 5:36.25 6:17.54 5:39.20 4:54.95 5:06.75 5:59.84
6 Tate Sweeney SO-2 Minnesota 5:39.89 6:09.44 5:07.38 5:10.33 4:55.55 4:52.60 6:21.26
7 Caitlin Rose FR-1 Arizona State 4:33.95 4:25.02 3:55.24 6:27.11 4:57.77 5:48.39 5:42.44
9 Libby Halbmaier FR-1 Minnesota 5:30.90 4:25.31 3:55.50 4:46.18 4:58.10 6:09.65 3:55.50
13 Christine Laurie JR-3 Maryland 6:25.64 6:10.58 4:52.25 4:07.05 5:01.28 5:10.32 4:37.18
15 Olivia Hummel JR-3 Minnesota 4:28.98 4:38.15 6:19.02 4:59.55 5:05.66 5:08.72 4:10.65
18 Samantha Saenz FR-1 Michigan 6:28.93 5:12.37 5:03.18 5:30.74 5:06.24 3:34.37 6:31.99
20 Kaitlyn Lacy SO-2 Kentucky 4:18.08 4:48.80 5:07.23 4:30.37 5:07.23 3:50.43 6:20.97
26 Carissa Dock JR-3 Minnesota 5:04.24 4:51.70 4:48.56 4:07.79 5:13.65 3:48.97 5:16.79
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lena Lebrun FR-1 Arizona State 5:27.85 4:58.04
10 Maddie Walker FR-1 Cincinnati 3:47.31 4:59.09
11 Alexandra Weir FR-1 South Florida 6:09.21 5:00.17
12 Eva Jansohn FR-1 Michigan 4:43.08 5:01.15
14 Madeline Lilly JR-3 Purdue 4:07.34 5:05.35
16 Gabby Swider FR-1 Michigan 6:31.26 5:05.67
17 Samantha Facius FR-1 Maryland 4:22.99 5:05.80
19 Sydney Hess JR-3 Cincinnati 6:39.22 5:07.09
21 Lexi Munley SO-2 Michigan 6:00.66 5:08.25
22 Rachel Boice SO-2 Kentucky 5:39.44 5:08.58
23 Carmela Henning FR-1 Cincinnati 5:09.16 5:09.16
24 Natalie Walsh FR-1 South Florida 5:59.15 5:09.61
25 Madisyn Peeples JR-3 Kentucky 6:06.55 5:13.29
27 Leah Maschino SO-2 Cincinnati 4:31.21 5:15.36
28 Alivia Bienz SO-2 South Florida 4:20.35 5:17.49
29 Shayla Sanders SO-2 Alabama State 5:47.66 5:21.90
30 Madalyn O'Dea SO-2 Cincinnati 4:20.49 5:29.73
31 Katie Engle FR-1 Cincinnati 6:04.18 5:31.07