January 24-25, 2020
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 8.27 6.28 8.07 7.74 6.61 5.36
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 5.41 5.62 8.35 8.35 6.68 6.42
3 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 5.41 8.66 5.14 5.55 6.76 7.24
4 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 5.83 7.53 6.51 7.33 6.78 7.19
5 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 8.72 7.70 6.95 6.75 6.81 6.81
6 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.91 6.02 5.48 4.93 6.84 7.12

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 5.23 5.36 6.68 6.61 5.49
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 8.63 8.43 8.43 6.69 7.70
3 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 7.39 7.94 4.82 6.78 5.36
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 5.78 6.93 5.91 6.79 8.02
5 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 5.58 5.72 6.26 6.80 7.14
6 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 5.25 5.11 6.75 6.81 8.58
7 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 5.48 7.60 5.54 6.84 5.61
8 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 7.33 6.31 7.13 6.85 5.42
9 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 8.22 5.00 8.36 6.85 7.06
10 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 7.48 7.00 5.77 6.86 7.69
11 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 7.09 8.47 6.47 6.88 5.71
12 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 8.26 7.09 5.65 6.88 7.43
13 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.31 8.67 7.21 6.93 7.90
14 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 6.20 5.14 7.33 7.04 6.97
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.69 7.70 7.56 7.50
3 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.78 6.78 8.55 7.80
5 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 6.80 6.87 7.21 8.44
6 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 6.81 6.34 8.45 8.86
9 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.85 6.17 7.81 5.76
12 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 6.88 8.47 6.06 6.95
13 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.93 4.92 5.83 5.76
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 6.61
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 6.79
7 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.84
8 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 6.85
10 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.86
11 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 6.88
14 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 7.04

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 7.06 6.66
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.47 6.67
3 Samson Colebrooke SR-4 Purdue 8.00 6.72
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 5.99 6.73
5 Joseph Amoah SR-4 Coppin State 7.15 6.74
6 Marcellus Moore FR-1 Purdue 5.17 6.80
7 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 7.42 6.80
8 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 5.11 6.81
9 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 5.66 6.81
10 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.42 6.83
11 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 7.93 6.83
12 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.08 6.83
13 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 5.07 6.84
14 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.68 6.88
15 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 5.78 6.88
16 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 5.04 6.90
17 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 5.60 6.91
18 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 4.99 6.92
19 Joseph Ewan FR-1 Maryland 5.69 6.93
20 David East SR-4 Alabama State 6.25 6.94
21 Theodore Westcarr JR-3 Coppin State 8.75 6.94
22 Burnell Williams FR-1 Grambling 7.14 7.00
23 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 5.54 7.01
24 Jah Strange SR-4 Purdue 7.93 7.01
25 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 9.00 7.03
26 Tamar Greene JR-3 Purdue 8.82 7.05
26 Will Daniels SR-4 Iowa 8.75 7.05
28 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 4.96 7.08
29 Peyton Haack SO-2 Iowa 5.04 7.09
30 Malik John SR-4 Coppin State 8.72 7.09
31 Nicholas Williams FR-1 Grambling 4.99 7.12
31 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 7.20 7.12
33 Austin West FR-1 Iowa 5.30 7.16
34 Kedar Ashford JR-3 Alabama State 5.90 7.19
34 Corbin Shelley FR-1 Alabama State 6.33 7.19
36 Isaiah Ford SR-4 Alabama State 7.08 7.22
37 Justin Peter JR-3 South Florida 6.52 7.24
38 Mason Foster FR-1 Alabama State 7.36 7.28
39 Jeremy Hayton SO-2 Cincinnati 6.89 7.33
40 Cannon Riddle JR-3 Cincinnati 6.24 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Marcellus Moore FR-1 Purdue 6.80
7 Rondel Sorrillo   Unattached 6.80
18 Emmanuel Dasor   Unattached 6.92
22 Burnell Williams FR-1 Grambling 7.00
26 Will Daniels SR-4 Iowa 7.05
29 Peyton Haack SO-2 Iowa 7.09
34 Corbin Shelley FR-1 Alabama State 7.19
39 Jeremy Hayton SO-2 Cincinnati 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joseph Amoah SR-4 Coppin State 4.72 6.74 4.86 6.68 6.54 5.06 5.67
10 Justin Ofotan SO-2 Penn State 6.49 6.83 7.38 7.38 4.92 7.24 4.92
15 Jonathan Farinha   PUMA MVP Intnl 8.40 6.88 8.12 5.10 7.50 8.26 6.75
17 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 7.67 6.91 5.05 7.95 4.91 8.23 7.05
19 Joseph Ewan FR-1 Maryland 8.94 6.93 6.86 7.97 6.17 8.87 8.04
30 Malik John SR-4 Coppin State 6.88 7.09 7.52 6.95 5.53 8.72 7.24
38 Mason Foster FR-1 Alabama State 5.54 7.28 8.74 7.14 8.08 6.26 8.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Samson Colebrooke SR-4 Purdue 7.66 6.72 5.31 5.31 6.25
14 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 6.75 6.88 7.23 7.64 5.71
23 Khance Meyers JR-3 Kentucky 8.77 7.01 7.22 5.89 5.54
31 Nicholas Williams FR-1 Grambling 5.84 7.12 4.99 8.55 5.42
40 Cannon Riddle JR-3 Cincinnati 9.03 7.34 5.58 5.95 6.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lance Lang FR-1 Kentucky 6.73 5.12 7.68 5.12 5.39 7.00 8.28
11 William Henderson JR-3 Penn State 6.83 6.56 7.45 5.33 7.59 4.92 6.15
12 Jalen Drayden FR-1 Arizona State 6.83 4.99 8.20 6.70 5.54 7.52 8.81
13 Anthony Woods SR-4 Cincinnati 6.84 7.12 6.43 5.34 8.49 5.13 8.83
24 Jah Strange SR-4 Purdue 7.01 7.43 5.19 6.31 5.54 8.14 8.42
36 Isaiah Ford SR-4 Alabama State 7.22 8.67 7.51 7.59 6.50 7.73 6.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Warren Fraser   Bahamas 6.67 5.94 4.67
8 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.81 5.72 8.58
20 David East SR-4 Alabama State 6.94 4.86 6.32
26 Tamar Greene JR-3 Purdue 7.05 7.97 7.41
28 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 7.08 7.01 6.09
34 Kedar Ashford JR-3 Alabama State 7.19 6.76 7.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Langston Jackson FR-1 Kentucky 7.86 5.27 6.26 7.73 5.40 6.40 6.66
9 Norris Spike SR-4 Alabama State 5.11 6.47 8.86 4.77 7.77 7.50 6.81
16 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 7.87 7.59 5.94 7.87 7.11 8.42 6.90
21 Theodore Westcarr JR-3 Coppin State 8.96 7.29 8.33 7.01 5.49 4.93 6.94
25 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 7.24 7.53 6.12 5.14 8.72 5.49 7.03
31 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 8.05 7.76 6.70 8.41 8.98 5.56 7.12
33 Austin West FR-1 Iowa 8.52 7.52 7.24 7.16 6.88 5.23 7.16
37 Justin Peter JR-3 South Florida 7.32 6.66 5.80 8.40 7.53 5.51 7.24