January 10-11, 2020
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kassidy Johnson SO-2 Kansas State 3:47.52 4:48.00 5:54.24
2 Abby Nichols JR-3 Ohio State 4:53.70 4:53.70 5:02.52
3 Joice Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:56.95 4:55.00 5:27.45
4 Camille Hines SO-2 Butler 3:30.02 4:55.80 3:47.77
5 Cayli Hume JR-3 Kansas State 6:04.18 4:56.08 4:50.16
6 Cara Melgares JR-3 Kansas State 5:38.13 4:56.60 3:54.32
7 Corinna Pena FR-1 Butler 6:19.82 4:56.73 6:02.01
8 Annie Ubbing SR-4 Ohio State 3:34.55 4:57.98 4:40.11
9 Emma Wren SR-4 Kansas State 3:33.08 5:00.10 3:48.08
10 Eusila Chepkemei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6:16.42 5:03.56 5:49.10
11 Courtney Klatt SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6:10.52 5:03.70 3:56.89
12 Sam Mikula JR-3 Cincinnati 5:25.46 5:04.16 6:23.25
13 Morgan Walsh FR-1 Butler 4:52.36 5:04.54 4:24.95
14 Aziza Ayoub JR-3 Ohio State 6:34.55 5:08.24 3:38.85
15 Hannah Russell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6:38.45 5:08.87 3:51.66
16 Jaybe Shufelberger FR-1 Kansas State 4:29.09 5:09.29 4:25.99
17 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:31.21 5:09.54 4:41.69
18 Emma Lucas FR-1 Kansas State 4:38.93 5:09.92 5:59.51
19 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:11.65 5:10.67 5:23.10
20 Katie Flaherty FR-1 Belmont 6:12.99 5:10.82 3:46.90
21 Sophie Carrier SO-2 Kentucky 5:52.21 5:11.69 4:15.59
22 Mia Beckham SO-2 Butler 3:38.23 5:11.75 4:06.29
23 Grace McDurmon JR-3 Southern Illinois 3:47.84 5:12.11 5:33.96
24 Kelli Walsh SO-2 Kentucky 4:03.65 5:12.37 5:43.61
25 Rylee Penn SO-2 Cincinnati 4:57.66 5:13.32 5:54.06
26 Madalyn O'Dea SO-2 Cincinnati 6:28.68 5:13.45 5:25.99
27 Mercy Chepkurui FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6:00.76 5:13.70 6:32.13
28 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6:32.27 5:16.34 3:50.93
29 Sydney Hess JR-3 Cincinnati 5:41.79 5:16.47 6:45.09
30 Carmela Henning FR-1 Cincinnati 4:16.77 5:16.99 6:07.71
31 Madisyn Peeples JR-3 Kentucky 6:17.60 5:17.31 5:23.66
32 Parker Hopkins FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:20.94 5:17.76 3:45.61
33 Leah Maschino SO-2 Cincinnati 6:44.60 5:18.58 3:46.20
34 Savannah Heckman JR-3 Western Kentucky 6:56.15 5:22.59 4:05.17
35 Robyn Blackwell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 6:30.98 5:23.12 6:43.90
36 Sabria Wooten JR-3 Alabama A&M 6:21.31 5:23.14 4:50.83
37 Katy Chapman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:48.84 5:24.54 5:37.53
38 Devon Leahy SR-4 Ohio State 6:58.63 5:27.05 5:53.22
39 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 5:01.36 5:27.56 4:02.40
40 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 4:22.57 5:28.21 5:24.93
41 Aneisha Ingram FR-1 Alabama A&M 5:15.26 5:31.85 4:32.12
42 Katie Engle FR-1 Cincinnati 5:15.77 5:32.39 3:56.00
43 Ellie Schroeder FR-1 Bellarmine 5:21.58 5:34.97 4:44.73
44 Jaziah Ochoa FR-1 Alabama A&M 6:09.88 5:36.25 6:09.88
45 Racheal Kosgei JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7:08.93 5:37.74 6:58.80
46 Aileen Hull FR-1 Dayton 5:49.27 5:39.09 6:57.08
47 Jenna Vaughn FR-1 Western Kentucky 7:05.22 5:40.17 5:26.57
48 Bayley Wade SO-2 Bellarmine 6:50.67 5:45.10 6:26.52
49 Elizabeth Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 6:55.16 5:57.89 6:55.16
50 Esperance Nibitanga FR-1 Kentucky State 7:41.94 6:03.73 4:50.99
51 Sydney Burke FR-1 Kentucky 5:31.14 6:03.89 6:11.17
52 Heather Whitlow SO-2 Western Kentucky 4:46.95 6:22.60 6:49.39
53 Gernee' Lockhart JR-3 Kentucky State 6:32.58 7:16.20 8:08.55
54 Alaria Long SO-2 Kentucky State 7:39.57 7:21.89 5:27.00
55 Hidejuha Kennedy FR-1 Kentucky State 8:21.03 7:48.25 9:07.86
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kassidy Johnson SO-2 Kansas State 3:38.88 4:48.00 5:08.16 3:53.28 5:22.56
2 Abby Nichols JR-3 Ohio State 4:21.40 4:53.70 4:24.33 5:34.82 5:26.01
4 Camille Hines SO-2 Butler 3:30.02 4:55.80 5:31.30 4:35.10 4:26.22
5 Cayli Hume JR-3 Kansas State 5:40.50 4:56.08 4:59.04 6:21.95 6:04.18
6 Cara Melgares JR-3 Kansas State 4:35.84 4:56.60 3:33.56 5:17.37 4:21.01
7 Corinna Pena FR-1 Butler 5:32.34 4:56.73 4:59.70 4:56.73 5:14.54
10 Eusila Chepkemei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:27.14 5:03.56 3:41.60 5:49.10 5:06.60
12 Sam Mikula JR-3 Cincinnati 4:39.83 5:04.16 6:11.08 5:04.16 4:24.62
16 Jaybe Shufelberger FR-1 Kansas State 4:38.37 5:09.29 4:50.74 4:10.53 5:21.67
22 Mia Beckham SO-2 Butler 3:50.70 5:11.75 5:33.58 6:29.69 4:56.17
38 Devon Leahy SR-4 Ohio State 6:29.19 5:27.05 6:42.28 6:22.65 5:20.51
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joice Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 5:21.55 4:55.00 4:19.60 4:34.35
8 Annie Ubbing SR-4 Ohio State 6:24.40 4:57.98 5:06.92 5:36.72
9 Emma Wren SR-4 Kansas State 5:03.11 5:00.10 6:27.13 3:42.08
11 Courtney Klatt SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:51.56 5:03.70 5:28.00 6:13.56
13 Morgan Walsh FR-1 Butler 5:19.77 5:04.54 5:16.73 4:00.59
14 Aziza Ayoub JR-3 Ohio State 4:55.91 5:08.24 4:34.34 6:03.73
18 Emma Lucas FR-1 Kansas State 6:33.60 5:09.92 3:49.34 6:05.71
21 Sophie Carrier SO-2 Kentucky 5:39.75 5:11.69 4:15.59 6:07.80
24 Kelli Walsh SO-2 Kentucky 6:42.96 5:12.37 6:14.85 5:12.37
25 Rylee Penn SO-2 Cincinnati 4:51.39 5:13.32 6:09.72 5:10.19
26 Madalyn O'Dea SO-2 Cincinnati 4:38.97 5:13.45 6:47.49 6:13.01
27 Mercy Chepkurui FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6:44.68 5:13.70 4:36.06 6:32.13
29 Sydney Hess JR-3 Cincinnati 4:57.49 5:16.47 5:57.62 5:29.13
30 Carmela Henning FR-1 Cincinnati 5:07.48 5:16.99 6:26.73 4:45.30
31 Madisyn Peeples JR-3 Kentucky 3:54.81 5:17.31 5:20.49 6:20.78
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Hannah Russell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:36.67 5:08.87
17 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6:36.22 5:09.54
19 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Southern Illinois 6:31.45 5:10.67
20 Katie Flaherty FR-1 Belmont 4:24.20 5:10.82
23 Grace McDurmon JR-3 Southern Illinois 3:57.21 5:12.11
28 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6:10.12 5:16.34
32 Parker Hopkins FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:01.88 5:17.76
33 Leah Maschino SO-2 Cincinnati 4:21.24 5:18.58
34 Savannah Heckman JR-3 Western Kentucky 5:48.40 5:22.59
35 Robyn Blackwell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:18.50 5:23.12
39 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 4:18.78 5:27.56
42 Katie Engle FR-1 Cincinnati 5:55.66 5:32.39
46 Aileen Hull FR-1 Dayton 5:15.36 5:39.09
49 Elizabeth Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 5:43.58 5:57.89
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Sabria Wooten JR-3 Alabama A&M 4:41.14 4:31.44 7:00.09 6:53.62 6:24.54 5:23.14
37 Katy Chapman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6:42.43 5:27.79 6:00.24 6:22.96 6:58.66 5:24.54
40 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 4:35.70 5:18.37 5:05.24 5:51.19 5:41.34 5:28.21
41 Aneisha Ingram FR-1 Alabama A&M 6:01.72 4:42.08 5:51.77 6:08.36 6:38.22 5:31.85
43 Ellie Schroeder FR-1 Bellarmine 5:28.27 4:11.23 5:14.88 4:27.98 6:31.92 5:34.97
44 Jaziah Ochoa FR-1 Alabama A&M 4:45.82 6:46.87 6:26.69 5:59.79 4:22.28 5:36.25
45 Racheal Kosgei JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 5:30.99 5:34.37 5:44.50 5:47.88 4:30.20 5:37.74
47 Jenna Vaughn FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:57.18 4:25.34 7:08.62 4:28.74 6:48.21 5:40.17
48 Bayley Wade SO-2 Bellarmine 7:04.48 4:22.28 4:32.63 5:52.01 6:33.42 5:45.10
50 Esperance Nibitanga FR-1 Kentucky State 4:36.44 5:52.82 7:20.12 4:36.44 6:51.02 6:03.73
51 Sydney Burke FR-1 Kentucky 7:05.76 4:18.37 4:51.12 6:40.28 7:02.12 6:03.89
52 Heather Whitlow SO-2 Western Kentucky 7:27.65 4:27.82 8:09.73 5:48.17 6:18.78 6:22.60
53 Gernee' Lockhart JR-3 Kentucky State 6:50.03 5:27.15 5:48.96 7:11.84 7:07.48 7:16.20
54 Alaria Long SO-2 Kentucky State 5:22.58 5:09.33 8:32.60 6:11.19 8:23.76 7:21.89
55 Hidejuha Kennedy FR-1 Kentucky State 6:38.02 8:53.81 9:35.95 9:54.68 7:10.79 7:48.25