January 17, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Siena Moran FR-1 NYU 3:41.96 3:45.04 3:57.37 5:08.27 5:51.43 6:22.26
2 Abagaile Kimbrell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:47.67 6:45.93 5:38.81 5:19.63 4:15.71 5:45.20
3 Athina Zodl SO-2 NYU 5:11.06 6:47.27 5:39.92 5:20.68 5:01.44 5:46.34
4 Trinity Lundemo SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:08.84 6:55.00 6:35.70 5:21.70 5:08.84 4:36.67
5 Gabriella DeVito SR-4 TCNJ 6:40.77 5:55.52 5:23.20 5:23.20 4:12.10 4:21.80
6 Jazzlyn Diaz SO-2 TCNJ 4:38.15 5:33.14 6:18.42 5:23.43 4:15.51 6:31.35
7 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 6:22.34 4:19.21 4:58.09 5:24.01 5:30.49 6:54.74
8 Katlyn Gallagher SO-2 NYU 3:56.74 4:49.35 7:04.16 5:28.80 6:14.84 5:51.82
9 Suzie Clinchy   Unattached 4:05.83 6:29.23 6:08.75 5:41.43 6:49.72 4:29.73
10 Ryann Reagan SR-4 TCNJ 6:01.05 4:00.70 5:19.78 5:43.85 5:23.22 4:45.40
11 Kandice Kittinger FR-1 Coe 5:10.20 5:30.88 4:08.16 5:44.66 7:00.49 7:14.28
12 Erin Miceli FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:22.26 4:42.96 4:53.31 5:45.07 4:01.55 6:19.58
13 Madeline Pulliam FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:06.95 5:00.55 7:09.85 5:49.47 5:04.04 6:41.89
14 Sabrina Chesters SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:39.07 4:49.67 7:18.03 5:53.25 5:24.99 6:32.11
15 Kristen Compton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:24.48 5:20.88 7:23.46 6:00.53 7:34.27 6:04.14
16 Laura Herbes SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43.31 7:39.63 6:00.35 6:07.70 7:10.21 6:11.38
17 Jessica Bishop FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8:17.33 10:02.54 10:12.10 7:58.20 9:57.75 8:50.81
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Siena Moran FR-1 NYU 5:08.27
2 Abagaile Kimbrell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.63
3 Athina Zodl SO-2 NYU 5:20.68
4 Trinity Lundemo SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:21.70
5 Gabriella DeVito SR-4 TCNJ 5:23.20
6 Jazzlyn Diaz SO-2 TCNJ 5:23.43
7 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 5:24.01
8 Katlyn Gallagher SO-2 NYU 5:28.80
11 Kandice Kittinger FR-1 Coe 5:44.66
12 Erin Miceli FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:45.07
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Suzie Clinchy   Unattached 6:32.65 6:22.41 5:41.43 6:53.13 5:03.88 4:53.63
10 Ryann Reagan SR-4 TCNJ 5:33.54 6:45.75 5:43.85 6:01.05 6:18.24 6:11.36
13 Madeline Pulliam FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:25.60 4:36.09 5:49.47 7:27.33 5:35.50 4:04.63
14 Sabrina Chesters SO-2 Central Connecticut 7:25.10 5:32.06 5:53.25 7:28.63 5:24.99 6:53.31
15 Kristen Compton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:38.90 6:32.98 6:00.53 5:17.27 7:05.43 4:48.43
16 Laura Herbes SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:08.87 7:46.98 6:07.70 6:00.35 6:51.83 6:18.74
17 Jessica Bishop FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9:14.72 7:19.95 7:58.20 6:32.13 9:09.93 8:36.46