January 19, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Serenity Andrus JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:28.57 1:39.05 2:13.84 2:45.97 1:59.12 10
2 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:28.15 2:02.32 2:15.91 1:41.94 2:36.30 8
3 Raeven Veal JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:16.77 2:49.93 2:18.15 1:50.52 2:36.11 6
4 Joyana Tarsa SO-2 St. Norbert 2:00.80 2:59.12 2:18.85 2:02.19 2:07.75 5
5 Charlee Boxall SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:37.65 1:46.02 2:19.49 2:19.49 1:54.39 4
6 Maddie LeBrun SR-4 St. Norbert 2:23.27 1:42.54 2:20.46 1:41.14 1:50.97 3
7 Mikayla Beeler JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:40.36 2:27.00 2:21.34 2:52.44 2:58.09 2
8 Erin Cannon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:05.99 2:24.40 2:21.56 2:00.33 2:11.65 1
9 Lea Gray JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:39.20 2:18.75 2:26.05 2:24.59 2:40.66 -
10 Na'ilah Allen SO-2 Clayton State 3:05.53 3:12.95 2:28.42 1:46.87 2:58.11 -
11 Hailey Ruplinger SR-4 St. Norbert 2:30.36 2:16.96 2:28.87 2:18.45 2:51.20 -
12 Sylvia Cortes FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:14.22 2:45.54 2:29.13 2:00.80 3:00.45 -
13 Grace Formichella FR-1 Emory 2:16.22 1:59.76 2:29.69 1:46.28 2:40.17 -
14 Paishence Collier FR-1 West Georgia 2:57.75 2:06.10 2:31.92 3:09.90 2:44.08 -
15 Chloe Willis SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:30.53 2:10.77 2:32.05 2:27.49 2:18.37 -
16 Rachel Shanahan JR-3 Emory 2:37.53 2:03.22 2:35.97 2:06.34 3:00.93 -
17 Caroline Teal FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:55.48 2:20.70 2:38.09 2:15.96 2:38.09 -
18 Georgia Clode SO-2 Saint Leo 3:13.87 1:51.24 2:38.91 2:29.38 3:21.82 -
19 Sasha Knowles FR-1 Clayton State 2:30.78 3:27.53 2:42.13 3:22.67 3:17.80 -
20 Rebecca Poe Sophomore Dalton State 3:19.28 3:16.01 2:43.34 2:59.68 2:17.21 -
21 Maya Mahone FR-1 West Georgia 3:29.40 2:19.60 2:46.19 2:49.52 1:56.34 -
22 Caprice Konitshek FR-1 Reinhardt 3:03.55 3:01.87 2:48.39 2:02.93 3:13.65 -
23 Marie Ann Escobar SO-2 Life 2:16.27 2:55.20 2:56.97 3:35.91 2:16.27 -
24 Samantha Carvallo FR-1 Piedmont 2:59.14 3:04.46 2:57.36 3:36.38 2:18.34 -
25 Ebonee McCrory SR-4 West Georgia 3:22.64 2:47.22 3:16.73 3:22.64 3:12.80 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Serenity Andrus JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.90 2:13.84 10
2 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:30.86 2:15.91 8
3 Raeven Veal JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:34.73 2:18.15 6
4 Joyana Tarsa SO-2 St. Norbert 2:45.24 2:18.85 5
5 Charlee Boxall SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:52.97 2:19.49 4
6 Maddie LeBrun SR-4 St. Norbert 1:57.99 2:20.46 3
7 Mikayla Beeler JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:38.30 2:21.34 2
8 Erin Cannon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:18.73 2:21.56 1
9 Lea Gray JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:01.23 2:26.05 -
10 Na'ilah Allen SO-2 Clayton State 1:48.35 2:28.42 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hailey Ruplinger SR-4 St. Norbert 2:28.87 2:37.81 3:13.54 -
12 Sylvia Cortes FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.13 3:09.40 2:11.24 -
13 Grace Formichella FR-1 Emory 2:29.69 2:22.21 2:32.69 -
14 Paishence Collier FR-1 West Georgia 2:31.92 2:00.02 2:56.23 -
15 Chloe Willis SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:32.05 2:56.38 2:06.21 -
16 Rachel Shanahan JR-3 Emory 2:35.97 2:09.46 2:04.78 -
17 Caroline Teal FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:38.09 3:25.52 1:53.83 -
18 Georgia Clode SO-2 Saint Leo 2:38.91 3:10.70 2:38.91 -
22 Caprice Konitshek FR-1 Reinhardt 2:48.39 3:06.92 3:00.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Sasha Knowles FR-1 Clayton State 2:59.97 2:42.13 -
20 Rebecca Poe Sophomore Dalton State 2:48.24 2:43.34 -
21 Maya Mahone FR-1 West Georgia 2:31.24 2:46.19 -
23 Marie Ann Escobar SO-2 Life 3:23.52 2:56.97 -
24 Samantha Carvallo FR-1 Piedmont 2:53.82 2:57.36 -
25 Ebonee McCrory SR-4 West Georgia 2:21.65 3:16.73 -