February 21, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savanna Carr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:39.95 5:14.55 6:45.77 6:26.90 4:21.08 5:33.43 6:33.19
2 Catherine Zamroz JR-3 Cortland St. 5:13.48 5:23.17 4:44.39 5:55.49 6:47.20 5:45.80 7:00.13
3 Molly Byrne SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.53 5:24.19 4:38.81 5:07.98 6:45.24 4:03.15 6:48.48
4 Marcie Hogan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:45.55 5:25.99 4:56.65 4:53.40 5:52.07 3:51.46 4:46.88
5 Abby Clouden JR-3 Brockport St. 6:03.22 5:27.22 3:49.06 6:58.85 6:06.49 3:52.33 5:04.32
6 Sera King FR-1 Cortland St. 7:21.56 5:39.66 5:15.89 6:20.42 6:00.04 6:57.79 5:36.27
7 Marlee Angus FR-1 Cortland St. 5:12.50 5:39.67 6:00.05 6:40.81 5:32.88 5:26.09 6:44.21
8 Rachel Dennis FR-1 Rochester 6:24.17 5:39.97 6:10.57 5:22.98 5:29.77 5:19.58 6:00.37
9 Kayleigh Hildreth JR-3 Brockport St. 6:01.85 5:41.36 6:25.74 5:55.02 5:44.78 6:35.98 4:46.75
10 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:56.88 5:43.15 4:31.09 4:34.52 6:58.65 4:20.80 5:08.84
11 Courtney Schoepflin SO-2 Cortland St. 7:26.81 5:43.70 4:45.27 5:26.52 6:24.95 6:04.33 6:42.13
12 Holly Passetti JR-3 Alfred 6:15.25 5:44.26 6:22.13 4:56.07 6:32.46 6:56.56 4:14.76
13 Rachel Castello FR-1 Cortland St. 4:39.18 5:44.66 5:55.00 5:48.11 5:13.64 4:18.50 5:27.43
14 Elizabeth Conforti JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:50.00 5:45.23 6:19.76 6:54.28 6:37.02 6:50.83 6:30.11
15 Ann Byerley SO-2 RIT 4:33.15 5:45.75 6:51.45 5:04.26 6:47.99 7:08.73 7:19.11
16 Sarah Farid SO-2 Rochester 4:02.50 5:46.43 5:56.83 6:07.22 6:52.26 6:59.18 7:26.90
17 Rachel Domaracki FR-1 Houghton 6:40.11 5:47.92 5:58.36 7:32.30 5:44.44 6:47.07 5:23.57
18 Lexi Mac Aneney FR-1 Cortland St. 6:34.57 5:49.17 6:13.62 7:26.94 5:49.17 6:59.01 5:17.75
19 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:02.61 5:49.26 6:59.12 4:11.47 4:25.44 4:46.40 6:52.13
20 Madeline Dovi FR-1 Nazareth 6:03.21 5:52.63 5:59.69 5:13.84 7:34.90 4:59.74 5:59.69
21 Melissa O'Leary FR-1 Cortland St. 4:58.74 5:55.64 5:48.53 5:16.52 6:31.21 6:09.87 4:23.18
22 Sarah Sharpe FR-1 Utica 4:12.55 5:55.70 6:56.17 7:24.63 7:10.40 4:55.24 6:24.16
23 Megan McIntyre SR-4 Brockport St. 5:42.84 5:57.12 6:14.98 6:22.12 5:57.12 4:27.84 7:19.26
24 Mackenzie Carney FR-1 Nazareth 5:34.39 5:59.55 7:04.27 7:11.46 6:06.75 4:44.05 6:28.32
25 Elizabeth Darling JR-3 Utica 5:46.30 6:04.52 6:59.20 6:37.33 5:46.30 5:46.30 5:31.72
26 Victoria Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:25.83 6:10.26 7:28.02 7:53.94 4:56.21 4:52.51 6:13.97
27 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:48.33 6:10.56 6:17.98 5:22.39 7:54.32 6:55.03 4:26.81
28 Erica Koenig SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7:18.15 6:14.48 5:48.27 5:07.08 7:25.64 5:40.78 4:25.88
29 Nikki Orton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:06.25 6:21.51 6:55.85 7:34.00 5:58.62 4:53.77 5:05.21
30 Jessie Johnson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:01.20 6:32.60 7:15.79 7:27.57 5:10.16 5:02.31 5:21.94
31 Allysyn Oconnor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:38.89 6:48.30 7:53.63 6:31.97 8:09.96 6:27.89 8:38.55
32 Sally Johnston SO-2 Alfred 6:32.72 6:57.78 7:31.21 7:06.14 5:46.76 8:21.34 8:33.87
33 Cait Buzas FR-1 Houghton 4:57.21 6:58.60 5:01.40 8:22.32 6:29.30 5:01.40 8:09.77
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savanna Carr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:58.59 4:21.08 5:55.45 6:42.63 5:14.55
2 Catherine Zamroz JR-3 Cortland St. 5:36.10 3:46.22 6:56.89 5:36.10 5:23.17
3 Molly Byrne SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.36 5:37.16 6:12.82 5:59.85 5:24.19
4 Marcie Hogan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:08.37 6:11.63 4:56.65 6:31.19 5:25.99
5 Abby Clouden JR-3 Brockport St. 4:28.32 5:23.95 4:18.51 5:23.95 5:27.22
6 Sera King FR-1 Cortland St. 6:57.79 4:04.56 4:58.90 5:43.06 5:39.66
7 Marlee Angus FR-1 Cortland St. 6:20.43 6:23.83 4:18.15 5:39.67 5:39.67
8 Rachel Dennis FR-1 Rochester 5:39.97 7:15.17 5:16.18 7:18.57 5:39.97
9 Kayleigh Hildreth JR-3 Brockport St. 4:33.09 3:58.96 4:29.68 4:05.78 5:41.36
10 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:32.86 5:08.84 6:48.35 5:22.57 5:43.15
11 Courtney Schoepflin SO-2 Cortland St. 5:23.08 7:19.94 4:21.22 6:52.44 5:43.70
13 Rachel Castello FR-1 Cortland St. 4:46.07 5:48.11 6:26.02 6:43.26 5:44.66
14 Elizabeth Conforti JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7:04.64 4:39.64 7:14.99 5:10.71 5:45.23
18 Lexi Mac Aneney FR-1 Cortland St. 4:04.42 5:17.75 5:07.27 5:45.68 5:49.17
21 Melissa O'Leary FR-1 Cortland St. 4:16.06 6:20.54 4:40.96 4:08.95 5:55.64
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Holly Passetti JR-3 Alfred 5:44.26 4:59.51
15 Ann Byerley SO-2 RIT 5:45.75 5:56.13
16 Sarah Farid SO-2 Rochester 5:46.43 6:10.68
17 Rachel Domaracki FR-1 Houghton 5:47.92 5:23.57
19 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:49.26 5:24.82
20 Madeline Dovi FR-1 Nazareth 5:52.63 4:59.74
22 Sarah Sharpe FR-1 Utica 5:55.70 5:27.25
23 Megan McIntyre SR-4 Brockport St. 5:57.12 4:31.42
24 Mackenzie Carney FR-1 Nazareth 5:59.55 6:53.49
25 Elizabeth Darling JR-3 Utica 6:04.52 7:13.78
26 Victoria Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:10.26 5:29.54
27 Emily Ferrans FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:10.56 5:48.33
28 Erica Koenig SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:14.48 5:14.57
29 Nikki Orton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:21.51 5:54.81
30 Jessie Johnson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:32.60 6:12.97
31 Allysyn Oconnor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:48.30 6:44.22
32 Sally Johnston SO-2 Alfred 6:57.78 8:38.05
33 Cait Buzas FR-1 Houghton 6:58.60 7:53.02