February 21, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brockport St. A Jason Page, Mike Young, Mike Panzarino, Devon Legrair 4:17.08 3:02.45 3:27.32 2:41.71 2:54.15 3:52.20
2 Buffalo State A Donovan Sibblies, Joshua Jeziorski, Parris Strickland, Seth Conner 3:37.76 4:13.02 3:27.39 3:41.91 4:23.39 3:41.91
3 PSU-Behrend A Devin Ross, Zac Tingley, Phoenix Myers, Eric Stehlik 2:40.49 3:18.49 3:31.16 3:14.27 3:01.60 2:48.93
4 Nazareth A Matt Johnson, Mike Welch, Calvin Garnes, Jason Hall 2:48.06 4:00.39 3:32.73 3:43.37 4:00.39 3:17.84
5 SUNY Geneseo A Stephen Hoare, Ryan Mitchell, Zach Gauronski, Jack Bohrman 3:35.17 2:45.68 3:35.17 3:58.84 4:20.36 2:30.62
6 Houghton A Dan Burdo, Alex Haines, Aldo Rico, Jack Howard 2:56.77 4:31.62 3:35.57 4:03.60 3:48.51 3:39.89
7 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
B Jacob Carnovale, Aidan Domencic, Nick Temel, Christopher Drozynski 4:16.13 2:40.36 3:42.72 2:42.59 4:13.90 3:00.41
8 Houghton
(B>)
B Dominik Sullivan, Dave Russo, Adam McCutcheon, Christian Arbour 3:25.20 4:39.61 3:45.49 2:44.61 3:02.65 4:05.79
9 Utica A Hunter Reed, Dean Howard, Anthony Coney, Antonio Reyes 4:25.05 3:16.51 3:48.49 3:53.06 3:09.65 3:59.92
10 Nazareth
(B>)
B Josh Tomaka, Nathan Bowers, Michael Brown, Lucas Sharron 4:58.08 3:44.71 3:49.29 3:12.61 4:12.22 3:08.02
  Houghton
(C>)
C Dylan Niles, Collin Nasso, Shawn Sullivan, Dillon Bell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brockport St. Page, Young, Panzarino, Legrair 4:29.52 4:25.37 3:27.32 2:35.49
2 Buffalo State Sibblies, Jeziorski, Strickland, Conner 3:46.06 4:25.46 3:27.39 2:47.99
3 PSU-Behrend Ross, Tingley, Myers, Stehlik 3:16.38 4:11.28 3:31.16 3:22.72
4 Nazareth Johnson, Welch, Garnes, Hall 3:49.75 3:19.97 3:32.73 2:39.55
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 SUNY Geneseo Hoare, Mitchell, Gauronski, Bohrman 3:35.17 3:22.26
6 Houghton Burdo, Haines, Rico, Howard 3:35.57 3:31.26
9 Utica Reed, Howard, Coney, Reyes 3:48.49 3:32.50
10 Nazareth
(B>)
Tomaka, Bowers, Brown, Sharron 3:49.29 2:49.68
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
Carnovale, Domencic, Temel, Drozynski 3:24.91 3:49.41 3:42.72
8 Houghton
(B>)
Sullivan, Russo, McCutcheon, Arbour 2:51.38 2:53.63 3:45.49
  Houghton
(C>)
Niles, Nasso, Sullivan, Bell DNF DNF DNF