February 21, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Crockett FR-1 Brockport St. 13.05m 13.57m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.05  
2 Mady Dibble SR-4 Brockport St. 12.16m 10.94m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.50  
3 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.89m 13.91m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
4 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 11.73m 9.74m 38' 6"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.29  
5 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.60m 9.98m 38' 0.75"
  • 10.40  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.67  
6 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 11.54m 13.96m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.72  
7 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 11.42m 10.05m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.13  
8 Carly Antonucci JR-3 Brockport St. 11.17m 10.16m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.82  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
9 Alayna Fredenburg JR-3 Brockport St. 11.09m 8.32m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.01  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.99  
10 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.86m 13.36m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
11 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.81m 12.97m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.54  
12 Emily Mischen SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.78m 13.91m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
13 Emma Harling SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.52m 11.36m 34' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.52  
14 Lauren Kluck SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.48m 8.80m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.48  
15 Ellie Ramirez SO-2 Brockport St. 10.44m 13.15m 34' 3"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
16 Olivia George JR-3 Brockport St. 10.43m 11.06m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Liz Spencer SO-2 Cortland St. 10.37m 12.55m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.52  
  • 10.37  
18 Ally Criswell SO-2 Nazareth 10.16m 8.23m 33' 4"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
19 Grace Mueller SO-2 Rochester 10.06m 8.05m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.06  
20 Kari Leap JR-3 Rochester 9.88m 10.18m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
21 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 9.68m 12.58m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
22 Michelle Vayner SR-4 Brockport St. 9.60m 7.78m 31' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
23 Mackenzie Brooks JR-3 Fredonia 9.53m 11.82m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Gillian Reeder FR-1 Rochester 9.52m 10.28m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Athena Johnson JR-3 Cortland St. 9.26m 6.67m 30' 4.75"
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Sarah Parr FR-1 Cortland St. 9.23m 9.05m 30' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
27 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.93m 6.79m 29' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
28 Tess Klossner JR-3 Brockport St. 8.88m 10.57m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 8.80m 11.26m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Emelia Enke SO-2 Alfred 8.45m 7.94m 27' 8.75"
  • 8.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 8.36m 6.27m 27' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.36  
32 Kaitlyn Greenberg FR-1 Alfred 8.15m 9.78m 26' 9"
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Abagail Phillips FR-1 Houghton 8.04m 9.89m 26' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.04  
34 Kendall Kennedy FR-1 Cortland St. 7.94m 8.81m 26' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
  • FOUL  
35 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 7.83m 7.05m 25' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.83  
  • FOUL  
36 Alexa LaPierre SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.38m 5.39m 24' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.38  
  • FOUL  
37 Katherine Vonglis SO-2 Rochester 7.28m 7.57m 23' 10.75"
  • 7.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Tess Pettit FR-1 Houghton 6.80m 5.58m 22' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
39 Jordan Silver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.48m 8.23m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.48  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Vanessa Wish FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kathryn Evans FR-1 Houghton FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Liz Spencer SO-2 Cortland St. 12.65m 10.37m 12.03m 8.50m 12.44m 7.88m 8.30m 34' 0.25"
24 Gillian Reeder FR-1 Rochester 9.33m 9.52m 11.33m 7.43m 11.14m 9.33m 10.47m 31' 3"
25 Athena Johnson JR-3 Cortland St. 9.26m 9.26m 7.59m 8.89m 10.28m 10.09m 7.87m 30' 4.75"
26 Sarah Parr FR-1 Cortland St. 9.69m 9.23m 11.91m 9.32m 6.74m 9.23m 9.88m 30' 3.5"
27 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.34m 8.93m 8.84m 8.39m 6.43m 6.70m 11.16m 29' 3.75"
28 Tess Klossner JR-3 Brockport St. 9.77m 8.88m 6.22m 8.26m 7.28m 6.75m 11.01m 29' 1.75"
29 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 9.86m 8.80m 7.92m 9.24m 7.92m 10.56m 9.33m 28' 10.5"
30 Emelia Enke SO-2 Alfred 7.94m 8.45m 8.20m 10.22m 10.31m 8.28m 6.84m 27' 8.75"
31 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 8.19m 8.36m 7.52m 8.95m 10.87m 7.61m 10.03m 27' 5.25"
32 Kaitlyn Greenberg FR-1 Alfred 7.99m 8.15m 10.11m 8.56m 5.71m 6.11m 8.07m 26' 9"
33 Abagail Phillips FR-1 Houghton 7.40m 8.04m 5.87m 6.99m 8.04m 9.17m 10.37m 26' 4.5"
34 Kendall Kennedy FR-1 Cortland St. 8.81m 7.94m 7.23m 8.34m 6.99m 6.11m 7.54m 26' 0.75"
36 Alexa LaPierre SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.45m 7.38m 9.00m 5.31m 7.68m 5.98m 7.97m 24' 2.5"
37 Katherine Vonglis SO-2 Rochester 7.21m 7.28m 5.68m 8.08m 7.28m 5.53m 9.46m 23' 10.75"
38 Tess Pettit FR-1 Houghton 6.80m 6.80m 8.70m 7.48m 7.34m 5.51m 6.60m 22' 3.75"
39 Jordan Silver SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.22m 6.48m 6.74m 8.04m 8.36m 6.22m 6.67m 21' 3.25"
  Vanessa Wish FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kathryn Evans FR-1 Houghton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Alayna Fredenburg JR-3 Brockport St. 12.20m 9.32m 14.42m 8.54m 14.08m 11.09m 8.43m 36' 4.75"
11 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.94m 10.38m 13.51m 8.32m 7.78m 10.81m 8.65m 35' 5.75"
14 Lauren Kluck SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.38m 13.62m 12.58m 13.31m 12.05m 10.48m 7.44m 34' 4.75"
15 Ellie Ramirez SO-2 Brockport St. 10.65m 8.56m 9.71m 8.87m 8.14m 10.44m 11.48m 34' 3"
16 Olivia George JR-3 Brockport St. 10.64m 13.35m 9.80m 13.35m 12.10m 10.43m 11.16m 34' 2.75"
18 Ally Criswell SO-2 Nazareth 11.48m 7.21m 11.68m 11.38m 12.09m 10.16m 11.07m 33' 4"
19 Grace Mueller SO-2 Rochester 7.34m 7.14m 10.36m 8.35m 9.36m 10.06m 10.86m 33' 0.25"
20 Kari Leap JR-3 Rochester 9.98m 7.71m 9.78m 10.18m 12.55m 9.88m 12.65m 32' 5"
22 Michelle Vayner SR-4 Brockport St. 7.30m 6.82m 6.82m 11.14m 9.79m 9.60m 12.19m 31' 6"
23 Mackenzie Brooks JR-3 Fredonia 12.39m 11.82m 10.10m 7.15m 8.67m 9.53m 11.53m 31' 3.25"
35 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 9.87m 7.67m 9.40m 7.28m 8.22m 7.83m 6.26m 25' 8.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sarah Crockett FR-1 Brockport St. 16.05m 14.36m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
2 Mady Dibble SR-4 Brockport St. 12.65m 14.96m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
3 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.32m 14.74m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
4 Holly Buccheri SR-4 Brockport St. 13.02m 9.62m 11.73m 38' 6"
5 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.83m 13.46m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
6 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 14.54m 12.35m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
7 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 8.45m 9.82m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
8 Carly Antonucci JR-3 Brockport St. 8.38m 9.16m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
10 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.75m 12.92m 10.86m 35' 7.75"
12 Emily Mischen SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.29m 7.87m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
13 Emma Harling SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.99m 8.10m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
21 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 10.74m 9.29m 9.68m 31' 9.25"