January 25, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 5.44m 3.86m 17' 10.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.44  
2 Lonnie Garrett SR-4 Rochester 5.41m 6.76m 17' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.31  
3 Kelsie Hao JR-3 Williams 5.39m 4.96m 17' 8.25" 6
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Izabelle Ith JR-3 Williams 5.39m 5.66m 17' 8.25" 5
  • 5.23  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.35  
5 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.32m 5.85m 17' 5.5" 4
  • 4.71  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.32  
6 Astia Innis SR-4 Williams 5.16m 4.54m 16' 11.25" 3
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
7 Caroline Douglas FR-1 Williams 5.14m 4.78m 16' 10.5" 2
  • 4.57  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.14  
8 Sierra Diaz SR-4 Williams 5.11m 4.50m 16' 9.25" 1
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.08  
9 Sara Arbogast JR-3 Susquehanna 5.02m 3.66m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • PASS  
10 Kristen Chou FR-1 Williams 4.98m 5.28m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
11 Lindsey Graver SR-4 Misericordia 4.98m 5.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.84  
12 Gabby Mckay SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.91m 5.25m 16' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
12 Jennifer Joseph SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.91m 5.20m 16' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
14 Hannah Duttweiler SR-4 Rochester 4.89m 5.23m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.76  
15 Lauryn Krupa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.88m 4.49m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.83  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.86  
16 Sydney Strelec JR-3 Ithaca 4.88m 4.73m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
17 Kelly Gardner SR-4 Cortland St. 4.87m 5.84m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
18 Cailin Stollar JR-3 Williams 4.85m 5.53m 15' 11" -
  • 4.83  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
19 Rachel Mihlstin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.83m 3.72m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.81m 5.96m 15' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.52  
21 Alexis Baddick SR-4 Misericordia 4.79m 4.07m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
22 Abigail McDowell FR-1 Cortland St. 4.76m 4.43m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.70  
23 Iva Savic FR-1 Rochester 4.75m 5.37m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
23 Erin Kane SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.75m 6.03m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
25 Sara Brown FR-1 Ithaca 4.74m 5.55m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
26 Zoe Fortin SO-2 Rochester 4.61m 4.43m 15' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
27 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 4.57m 4.66m 15' 0" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.50  
28 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 4.57m 5.07m 15' 0" -
  • 4.23  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.31  
29 Olivia McNeil SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.54m 4.00m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54  
  • 4.45  
  • 3.92  
30 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.47m 5.50m 14' 8" -
  • 4.47  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.07  
31 Tymane' Brown FR-1 Misericordia 4.45m 3.87m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.36  
32 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 4.44m 3.20m 14' 7" -
  • 3.69  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.44  
33 Rachel Brimmer FR-1 Hamilton 4.39m 4.30m 14' 5" -
  • 4.19  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.39  
34 Kristen Zarcone JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.36m 4.67m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.09  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.36  
35 Emily VanDerEems SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.36m 5.10m 14' 3.75" -
  • 3.91  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.36  
36 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 4.36m 5.67m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Katherine McDowell FR-1 Cortland St. 4.26m 5.54m 13' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
38 Abrianna Kruger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.17m 4.59m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
39 Madeline O'Connell FR-1 Rochester 4.17m 4.04m 13' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
  • FOUL  
40 Emily Abbati FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.90m 3.78m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.44  
  • 3.41  
  • 3.90  
  Jenna Berry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  Moriah Byrd FR-1 Ithaca FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelly Vucinic FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Iva Savic FR-1 Rochester 5.89m 5.75m 4.75m 5.27m 5.18m 15' 7" -
27 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 5.85m 4.89m 4.57m 4.48m 5.58m 15' 0" -
29 Olivia McNeil SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.09m 5.63m 4.54m 3.68m 5.27m 14' 10.75" -
31 Tymane' Brown FR-1 Misericordia 4.76m 4.58m 4.45m 4.09m 4.54m 14' 7.25" -
34 Kristen Zarcone JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.88m 3.84m 4.36m 3.18m 4.32m 14' 3.75" -
35 Emily VanDerEems SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.62m 3.44m 4.36m 5.23m 4.32m 14' 3.75" -
36 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 5.14m 3.62m 4.36m 4.71m 4.45m 14' 3.75" -
37 Katherine McDowell FR-1 Cortland St. 4.35m 4.26m 4.26m 4.47m 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
38 Abrianna Kruger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.00m 3.29m 4.17m 3.00m 4.04m 13' 8.25" -
39 Madeline O'Connell FR-1 Rochester 3.46m 4.92m 4.17m 5.34m 4.92m 13' 8.25" -
40 Emily Abbati FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 3.16m 3.90m 4.68m 3.98m 12' 9.5" -
  Moriah Byrd FR-1 Ithaca FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kelly Vucinic FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Sierra Diaz SR-4 Williams 6.44m 6.39m 6.23m 6.18m 4.60m 4.91m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 1
10 Kristen Chou FR-1 Williams 5.83m 5.63m 4.48m 5.58m 3.64m 4.33m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
15 Lauryn Krupa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.98m 5.47m 4.25m 4.68m 6.34m 4.73m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
16 Sydney Strelec JR-3 Ithaca 5.66m 6.34m 5.81m 5.37m 4.15m 3.81m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
18 Cailin Stollar JR-3 Williams 3.44m 5.29m 3.78m 3.59m 3.59m 3.73m 4.85m 15' 11" -
19 Rachel Mihlstin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.93m 5.75m 3.91m 3.77m 3.91m 4.30m 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
20 Liana Meyer FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.81m 5.48m 4.91m 6.16m 3.51m 4.23m 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
22 Abigail McDowell FR-1 Cortland St. 5.05m 4.52m 5.14m 4.19m 3.47m 6.09m 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
23 Erin Kane SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.32m 3.71m 5.13m 5.13m 4.47m 3.75m 4.75m 15' 7" -
25 Sara Brown FR-1 Ithaca 4.50m 5.40m 5.36m 4.41m 6.16m 5.07m 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
26 Zoe Fortin SO-2 Rochester 5.67m 5.02m 5.49m 3.60m 3.73m 4.24m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
28 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 5.80m 4.57m 4.07m 3.75m 3.52m 3.29m 4.57m 15' 0" -
30 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.80m 3.44m 3.35m 4.43m 3.80m 5.27m 4.47m 14' 8" -
32 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 3.73m 5.19m 5.06m 3.33m 4.31m 4.08m 4.44m 14' 7" -
  Jenna Berry JR-3 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 6.58m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 10
2 Lonnie Garrett SR-4 Rochester 6.71m 5.41m 17' 9" 8
3 Kelsie Hao JR-3 Williams 5.01m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 6
4 Izabelle Ith JR-3 Williams 4.96m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 5
5 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.32m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 4
6 Astia Innis SR-4 Williams 6.14m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 3
7 Caroline Douglas FR-1 Williams 5.55m 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2
9 Sara Arbogast JR-3 Susquehanna 4.72m 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
11 Lindsey Graver SR-4 Misericordia 4.73m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
12 Gabby Mckay SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.84m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
12 Jennifer Joseph SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.99m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
14 Hannah Duttweiler SR-4 Rochester 5.18m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
17 Kelly Gardner SR-4 Cortland St. 4.77m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
21 Alexis Baddick SR-4 Misericordia 4.07m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
33 Rachel Brimmer FR-1 Hamilton 3.78m 4.39m 14' 5" -