January 25, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 SUNY Geneseo A Anna Flaitz, Madison Mulder, Jessica Nischo, Emily Lavarnway 4:54.70 3:57.66 3:05.38 10
2 Rochester A Michaela Burrell, Kristin Hardy, Susan Bansbach, Eileen Bequette 3:32.40 3:58.65 4:01.04 8
3 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Laura Zopf, Kayla Barber, Allyn Madden, Roisin O'Neill 3:38.56 4:11.21 3:48.61 -
4 Ithaca A Kristina Hoefler, Jessica Competiello, Paloma DeMonte, Lauren Lobdell 4:02.03 4:14.76 3:16.17 6
5 Susquehanna A Sara Arbogast, Kate Ross, Samantha Reed, Sarah Urban 4:52.61 4:16.67 3:30.47 5
6 Nazareth A Brenna Johnson, Elizabeth Decker, Kelly Artini, Claire Bargabos 4:23.86 4:18.68 3:14.01 4
7 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
C Tess Duignan, Tori Fears, Windsor Ardner, Raechel Zielinski 3:58.13 4:18.83 4:36.95 -
8 Rochester
(B>)
B Madeleine Vogel, Julia Myers, Kendra Watson, Lauryn Wilson 4:18.36 4:20.97 4:39.24 -
9 Cortland St. A Bridget Bennett, Shannon Imbornoni, Kayla Pucci, McKenzie Dombroski 5:13.09 4:23.10 3:46.27 3
10 Ithaca
(B>)
B Rachel Rose, Julia Tomanovich, Sophia Roy, Katherine Downey 4:05.15 4:26.46 4:18.47 -
11 Nazareth
(B>)
B Lydia Dewart, Gabrielle Larsen, Alexis Anagnostopulos, Abbey Szumloz 4:13.46 4:29.63 5:47.83 -
12 Hamilton A Elizabeth Greene, Kathryn Labosky, Caitlin McHugh, Mia Schiel 4:32.14 4:32.14 5:02.08 2
13 St. John Fisher A Kaitlin Puffer, Erin Rollins, Jessica Aldred, Olivia Pawlewicz 3:50.40 4:40.97 4:29.74 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
Duignan, Fears, Ardner, Zielinski 4:18.83 3:32.24 3:16.71 3:14.13 4:29.19 5:08.01 4:08.48 -
8 Rochester
(B>)
Vogel, Myers, Watson, Wilson 4:20.97 4:10.54 3:26.17 4:26.19 4:44.46 4:20.97 4:44.46 -
11 Nazareth
(B>)
Dewart, Larsen, Anagnostopulos, Szumloz 4:29.63 4:56.60 5:23.56 5:23.56 5:23.56 4:16.15 5:20.86 -
13 St. John Fisher Puffer, Rollins, Aldred, Pawlewicz 4:40.97 5:03.45 3:44.78 5:45.60 3:41.97 3:53.21 5:48.41 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Zopf, Barber, Madden, O'Neill 4:21.26 3:03.39 4:11.21 4:38.85 4:08.70 4:46.38 3:56.14 -
5 Susquehanna Arbogast, Ross, Reed, Urban 5:10.57 4:24.37 4:16.67 5:33.68 3:51.01 4:57.74 3:45.87 5
9 Cortland St. Bennett, Imbornoni, Pucci, Dombroski 4:25.74 4:49.41 4:23.10 5:28.88 5:39.40 4:44.15 4:02.06 3
10 Ithaca
(B>)
Rose, Tomanovich, Roy, Downey 4:23.80 3:17.18 4:26.46 3:41.17 4:23.80 3:51.82 3:51.82 -
12 Hamilton Greene, Labosky, McHugh, Schiel 4:43.03 3:40.44 4:32.14 5:53.79 4:29.42 4:07.65 3:26.83 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 SUNY Geneseo Flaitz, Mulder, Nischo, Lavarnway 3:43.40 3:26.77 3:57.66 3:48.16 2:53.50 4:16.68 5:04.21 10
2 Rochester Burrell, Hardy, Bansbach, Bequette 3:46.72 4:27.29 3:58.65 4:48.77 5:10.25 3:30.02 4:34.45 8
4 Ithaca Hoefler, Competiello, DeMonte, Lobdell 3:00.88 3:46.74 4:14.76 4:32.60 3:11.07 5:10.81 4:55.53 6
6 Nazareth Johnson, Decker, Artini, Bargabos 4:31.62 4:03.16 4:18.68 5:15.59 4:08.34 3:24.36 3:32.12 4