January 25, 2020
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Hutchison SO-2 Ithaca 52.11 1:16.12 58.55 53.87 1:08.51 10
2 Kristin Hardy FR-1 Rochester 45.50 51.40 59.08 1:06.17 45.50 8
3 Anna Flaitz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.99 47.30 59.12 46.71 51.44 6
4 Tia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 1:05.07 1:05.07 59.69 1:14.02 42.38 5
5 Madison Mulder SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 53.22 53.82 59.79 1:10.56 43.05 4
6 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 59.27 58.06 1:00.48 1:10.77 52.02 3
7 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 1:17.40 58.51 1:00.94 53.63 49.97 2
8 Laura Zopf JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:19.20 1:19.81 1:01.39 1:16.13 1:05.69 1
9 Roisin O'Neill JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.43 1:07.67 1:02.08 1:03.33 1:12.64 -
10 Bridget Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 1:19.30 1:11.74 1:02.93 1:16.15 1:12.37 -
11 Jesse Correale SR-4 Cortland St. 1:07.97 1:07.97 1:02.93 1:15.52 1:09.23 -
12 Jessica Nischo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:06.71 44.68 1:02.93 1:09.23 48.46 -
13 Kristina Hoefler SO-2 Ithaca 52.36 1:11.28 1:03.08 51.10 44.79 -
14 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.98 1:09.51 1:03.19 44.24 1:08.25 -
15 Samantha Reed SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.23 1:08.92 1:03.23 1:15.25 52.48 -
16 Madeleine Vogel SO-2 Rochester 1:14.65 1:19.71 1:03.26 58.84 1:00.10 -
17 Allyn Madden SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 47.52 51.32 1:03.35 48.78 57.02 -
18 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.52 1:01.78 1:03.69 57.33 1:08.15 -
19 Elizabeth Liriano FR-1 Cortland St. 57.74 1:22.76 1:04.15 1:11.21 56.46 -
20 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 56.54 1:21.59 1:04.24 1:08.74 53.32 -
21 Lauryn Wilson SO-2 Rochester 1:12.09 59.86 1:04.36 1:07.58 1:19.81 -
22 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 1:01.95 1:09.05 1:04.53 1:16.15 1:07.12 -
23 Alyssa Lambert SO-2 Moravian 45.32 1:14.44 1:04.73 1:10.56 1:09.27 -
24 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 1:20.16 1:13.65 1:05.17 54.10 52.79 -
25 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 1:08.23 59.70 1:05.60 1:11.51 1:22.00 -
26 Caitlin Henneforth JR-3 Misericordia 1:15.49 1:14.18 1:05.64 1:06.96 1:20.08 -
27 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.04 1:20.18 1:05.72 1:15.58 1:06.38 -
28 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 54.58 1:12.99 1:05.75 56.55 1:18.90 -
29 Melissa Barnes SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:14.41 1:11.78 1:05.85 1:01.24 1:23.63 -
30 Katherine Downey FR-1 Ithaca 1:20.37 1:18.39 1:05.87 1:15.10 50.72 -
31 Caitlin McHugh SR-4 Hamilton 1:20.54 1:11.29 1:06.01 1:21.20 1:07.33 -
32 Emily Dunetz SO-2 Hamilton 1:01.45 1:17.31 1:06.07 1:24.57 1:06.07 -
33 Kate Koutsourades FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:15.87 1:01.90 1:06.55 1:09.22 1:25.85 -
34 Lisa-Marie Koglin FR-1 Hamilton 52.12 1:22.41 1:10.43 1:21.00 1:05.50 -
35 Amanda Paglianite SO-2 Misericordia 50.11 1:25.39 1:10.57 1:05.63 1:06.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Lauryn Wilson SO-2 Rochester 1:15.95 1:04.36 49.56 52.14 -
22 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 1:00.66 1:04.53 54.21 1:23.89 -
30 Katherine Downey FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.56 1:05.87 59.29 1:01.26 -
32 Emily Dunetz SO-2 Hamilton 1:18.63 1:06.07 58.15 58.15 -
35 Amanda Paglianite SO-2 Misericordia 57.87 1:10.57 1:16.93 58.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Elizabeth Liriano FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.15 1:03.51 1:19.55 48.12 52.61 1:04.15 -
23 Alyssa Lambert SO-2 Moravian 1:04.73 50.49 55.02 1:04.09 58.26 1:17.68 -
26 Caitlin Henneforth JR-3 Misericordia 1:05.64 1:08.27 1:06.96 53.17 1:17.46 53.17 -
28 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 1:05.75 47.34 1:01.81 1:23.51 53.92 57.21 -
29 Melissa Barnes SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:05.85 1:00.59 1:12.44 57.29 1:08.49 1:14.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:15.81 1:03.60 1:04.24 1:19.66 -
25 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 50.52 51.17 1:05.60 1:02.32 -
27 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.61 1:19.53 1:05.72 49.95 -
33 Kate Koutsourades FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:14.54 1:11.88 1:06.55 1:11.21 -
34 Lisa-Marie Koglin FR-1 Hamilton 1:25.93 55.64 1:10.43 1:17.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Roisin O'Neill JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.08 49.05 44.70 47.81 47.81 -
14 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.19 1:16.46 51.19 58.14 46.76 -
24 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 1:05.17 1:17.56 1:15.60 1:21.47 59.96 -
31 Caitlin McHugh SR-4 Hamilton 1:06.01 1:13.94 48.19 59.41 56.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Bridget Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 1:02.93 1:14.89 -
13 Kristina Hoefler SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.08 1:03.08 -
15 Samantha Reed SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.23 55.65 -
17 Allyn Madden SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.35 48.78 -
18 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:03.69 1:03.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 1:16.79 1:14.96 1:00.94 45.10 2
11 Jesse Correale SR-4 Cortland St. 54.12 1:14.89 1:02.93 52.24 -
16 Madeleine Vogel SO-2 Rochester 1:03.26 1:03.26 1:03.26 1:13.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kristin Hardy FR-1 Rochester 1:07.36 59.08 56.72 1:11.49 43.13 8
6 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 1:05.93 1:00.48 1:05.93 53.23 1:05.93 3
8 Laura Zopf JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:19.20 1:01.39 1:13.06 54.03 50.96 1
12 Jessica Nischo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:11.74 1:02.93 1:06.08 53.49 1:07.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Hutchison SO-2 Ithaca 48.60 58.55 1:09.68 1:02.65 1:12.61 1:12.61 1:10.26 10
3 Anna Flaitz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.12 59.12 1:02.67 52.62 1:16.27 52.03 1:06.81 6
4 Tia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 1:17.60 59.69 1:09.84 57.90 1:15.21 57.31 55.52 5
5 Madison Mulder SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:14.14 59.79 49.63 1:11.15 59.79 1:14.14 46.04 4