December 6, 2019
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Dwyer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.13 5.14 6.35
2 Daniel Norris SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.13 7.92 6.85
3 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 7.15 9.16 5.65
4 Kudzai Mbinda SO-2 Rochester 7.19 7.41 6.76
5 Tom SanGiacomo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.20 8.50 6.41
6 Max Gloskey JR-3 RIT 7.22 6.86 5.49
7 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 7.26 9.30 8.86
8 Gilbert Boateng SO-2 Alfred State 7.47 6.13 6.28

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Gloskey JR-3 RIT 6.79 5.79 9.00 7.14 9.14
2 Daniel Norris SR-4 St. John Fisher 6.69 8.34 7.27 7.19 5.47
3 Tom SanGiacomo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.63 8.36 9.36 7.20 6.12
4 Ryan Dwyer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.28 8.80 8.08 7.21 6.85
5 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 9.17 6.72 8.38 7.22 6.36
6 Kudzai Mbinda SO-2 Rochester 6.98 5.46 9.09 7.27 7.20
7 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 8.06 8.86 8.57 7.32 8.42
8 Gilbert Boateng SO-2 Alfred State 5.78 6.43 5.13 7.22 7.30
9 Tracey Harrison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.43 9.42 5.22 7.24 7.46
10 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 5.68 8.23 8.52 7.28 5.97
11 Trenton Wynn FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.61 6.87 9.23 7.38 7.24
12 Kyle Rollins JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.29 9.62 6.74 7.40 6.81
13 Matthew Pennell JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.71 8.45 5.93 7.41 9.41
14 Rory Patterson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.63 8.78 8.86 7.44 7.00
15 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 6.85 5.44 6.85 7.44 5.73
16 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 5.60 8.96 6.05 7.46 7.02
17 Wells Coalfleet SR-4 Rochester 7.17 9.18 6.79 7.46 9.40
18 Jason Rappazzo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.14 5.25 8.62 7.49 6.89
19 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 6.60 8.33 5.25 7.50 5.33
20 Cameron Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.59 7.66 5.26 7.51 5.26
21 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 8.72 7.14 5.41 7.51 7.81
22 Matthew Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.65 6.62 8.73 7.52 9.10
23 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 6.10 6.25 8.59 7.53 6.18
24 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 8.71 6.97 6.29 7.57 8.33
25 Noah Flynn SR-4 RIT 6.07 7.74 8.65 7.58 9.55
26 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 7.68 9.28 7.91 7.60 7.15
27 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 8.76 8.15 8.07 7.61 8.15
28 Sirgorerio Thomas Ray SO-2 Alfred State 9.15 9.00 6.48 7.62 5.72
29 Paul Dunbar SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.97 8.51 8.05 7.66 6.06
30 Andrew McPherson SR-4 RIT 8.72 5.79 9.72 7.71 8.64
31 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 7.05 9.60 9.76 7.74 9.68
32 Jamal Simon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.70 9.86 7.30 7.76 9.55
33 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 9.17 6.92 8.01 7.77 5.44
34 Evan Watt FR-1 RIT 9.81 9.42 9.42 7.78 8.25
35 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 9.82 6.16 5.85 7.79 6.63
36 Javon Bernard FR-1 RIT 8.93 9.87 6.66 7.83 7.44
37 Connor Burrows FR-1 RIT 9.49 7.92 8.71 7.84 6.82
38 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 6.28 7.84 5.49 7.84 8.24
39 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.75 7.65 5.52 7.88 6.39
40 Alex Opsahl FR-1 Rochester 8.86 6.49 9.58 7.91 7.28
41 Mark Valenti FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.94 8.31 6.41 7.91 9.73
42 John Moyer SO-2 Rochester 7.92 5.94 8.87 7.92 9.51
43 Daniel Jiang FR-1 RIT 7.13 8.72 8.32 7.92 9.67
44 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 8.52 5.79 9.24 8.03 6.67
45 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 9.24 8.27 8.67 8.10 9.08
46 Savion Joyles FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.88 6.81 9.11 8.20 10.25
  James King SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FS FS FS FS FS
  Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Dwyer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.72 9.09 7.21 8.66
8 Gilbert Boateng SO-2 Alfred State 7.44 7.95 7.22 5.56
9 Tracey Harrison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5.58 7.39 7.24 9.20
13 Matthew Pennell JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.93 6.08 7.41 8.53
14 Rory Patterson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.96 6.33 7.44 5.51
27 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 8.30 8.83 7.61 6.17
44 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 10.12 7.79 8.03 7.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 8.79 9.52 7.91 6.08 7.32
11 Trenton Wynn FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.46 9.16 5.61 7.83 7.38
15 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 8.34 9.38 5.36 6.85 7.44
25 Noah Flynn SR-4 RIT 7.81 6.45 8.27 5.76 7.58
29 Paul Dunbar SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.12 5.83 6.29 8.58 7.66
32 Jamal Simon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.31 6.44 6.21 8.31 7.76
36 Javon Bernard FR-1 RIT 8.46 7.13 10.03 9.79 7.83
41 Mark Valenti FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.52 8.47 9.58 6.25 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kudzai Mbinda SO-2 Rochester 8.15 9.16 7.27
22 Matthew Rogers SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.48 6.77 7.52
24 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 7.35 9.62 7.57
31 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 8.13 8.05 7.74
34 Evan Watt FR-1 RIT 8.41 5.84 7.78
45 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 8.51 8.67 8.10
  Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Gloskey JR-3 RIT 7.14 5.07 8.43 8.64 5.93 7.50
10 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 7.28 6.41 8.38 5.76 8.08 5.17
28 Sirgorerio Thomas Ray SO-2 Alfred State 7.62 9.61 7.17 6.40 8.61 7.32
33 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 7.77 7.77 9.02 8.08 5.75 7.46
43 Daniel Jiang FR-1 RIT 7.92 10.06 6.74 6.34 8.72 7.77
  James King SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 8.23 8.52 7.22 5.06
12 Kyle Rollins JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.66 6.37 7.40 8.44
17 Wells Coalfleet SR-4 Rochester 9.03 9.03 7.46 9.03
23 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 7.61 6.63 7.53 6.48
26 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 6.01 6.84 7.60 8.82
37 Connor Burrows FR-1 RIT 9.88 8.63 7.84 9.80
39 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.07 6.62 7.88 9.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tom SanGiacomo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.08 6.99 8.07 5.48 7.20
16 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 7.91 5.45 5.30 8.88 7.46
19 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 6.90 9.45 8.55 8.63 7.50
20 Cameron Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.21 5.26 7.74 6.76 7.51
38 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 9.10 9.73 6.67 9.41 7.84
40 Alex Opsahl FR-1 Rochester 8.39 7.44 6.89 9.73 7.91
46 Savion Joyles FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.14 6.48 8.61 6.89 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Norris SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.19 5.76 7.77 9.21 5.47 8.13
18 Jason Rappazzo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.49 8.02 9.74 7.42 8.09 9.22
21 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 7.51 6.76 9.32 7.21 5.56 6.46
30 Andrew McPherson SR-4 RIT 7.71 6.56 7.95 8.95 8.95 7.41
35 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 7.79 6.08 5.61 6.16 8.65 6.39
42 John Moyer SO-2 Rochester 7.92 8.95 7.77 5.94 8.16 7.69

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wells Coalfleet SR-4 Rochester 35.99 32.04 45.71 34.55 39.95
2 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 36.74 33.07 34.54 46.30 31.23
3 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 36.78 38.99 26.12 29.43 41.20
4 Mark Westman SR-4 Rochester 36.93 41.73 48.01 29.18 34.35
5 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 36.94 38.05 37.31 30.29 35.10
6 Cameron Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 37.16 35.68 26.02 32.33 34.19
7 Deola Koshefobamu SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 37.24 48.04 35.38 43.57 41.71
8 Rory Patterson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 37.62 45.15 36.50 33.86 27.84
9 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 37.63 36.51 26.72 43.65 27.85
10 Ryan Pinto FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 37.94 32.25 32.63 39.84 37.56
11 Jason Rappazzo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 37.95 47.06 47.44 35.30 47.06
12 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 37.98 42.92 30.01 44.44 33.81
13 Cameron Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 38.01 42.96 40.67 43.72 39.15
14 Mike Welch FR-1 Nazareth 38.07 37.69 44.93 38.84 35.41
15 Chris Tremblay SO-2 RIT 38.22 46.25 27.90 34.02 36.31
16 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 38.53 43.54 43.54 32.75 49.32
17 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 38.58 42.06 32.41 28.94 42.83
18 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 38.60 28.57 39.76 44.01 43.62
19 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 38.66 43.30 39.82 48.72 45.62
20 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 38.86 28.76 31.48 45.47 50.13
21 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 38.88 50.55 40.83 27.22 38.88
22 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 38.94 35.05 47.51 31.93 33.49
23 Josiah Bowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 38.98 40.93 47.56 47.95 46.78
24 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 39.03 32.40 35.13 50.74 34.74
25 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 39.21 35.29 42.35 45.10 45.88
26 Stephan Davis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 39.33 27.93 30.68 31.86 44.45
27 Connor Avery SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 39.57 43.53 36.80 50.26 30.47
28 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 40.06 39.66 30.05 47.27 33.65
29 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 40.21 46.25 43.03 42.22 36.60
30 Maxwell Blowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 40.42 40.02 40.42 48.51 46.08
31 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 40.53 44.18 40.94 36.08 35.27
32 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 40.53 46.21 34.45 47.83 33.64
33 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 41.07 48.88 46.82 45.18 31.22
34 Josh Pomerleau SO-2 Nazareth 42.28 53.70 53.28 48.63 31.71
35 Sajad Mustafa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 45.04 32.88 55.85 34.68 53.60
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Cameron Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 44.10 33.45 38.01
20 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 42.75 46.25 38.86
21 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 44.33 43.16 38.88
29 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 42.22 49.86 40.21
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 43.28 37.63
22 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 28.04 38.94
28 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 44.07 40.06
32 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 52.29 40.53
35 Sajad Mustafa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 43.69 45.04
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 38.58
19 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 38.66
31 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 40.53
34 Josh Pomerleau SO-2 Nazareth 42.28
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 47.01 37.76 39.69 38.53 28.13 33.14
25 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 45.49 40.78 37.25 39.21 32.94 50.98
26 Stephan Davis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 47.20 28.71 41.69 39.33 38.94 38.15
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Deola Koshefobamu SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 36.87 37.24 32.78 39.48 37.24 38.36
12 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 30.01 33.81 36.46 27.73 37.98 42.92
24 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 49.96 33.57 41.77 44.50 39.03 32.79
27 Connor Avery SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 42.34 43.14 40.37 32.85 39.57 47.09
30 Maxwell Blowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 46.08 39.21 46.49 28.30 40.42 41.23
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ryan Pinto FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.33 43.63 34.15 34.91 42.50 37.94 28.08
15 Chris Tremblay SO-2 RIT 40.90 46.63 27.14 43.57 35.17 38.22 32.49
18 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 49.80 33.59 33.97 45.55 43.24 38.60 27.41
23 Josiah Bowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 30.41 43.66 47.17 47.95 43.27 38.98 31.58
33 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 52.57 36.15 32.45 46.41 41.90 41.07 49.29
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 33.47 36.78
5 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.03 36.94
8 Rory Patterson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.13 37.62
11 Jason Rappazzo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 31.12 37.95
14 Mike Welch FR-1 Nazareth 38.07 38.07
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wells Coalfleet SR-4 Rochester 35.99 44.27 30.24 43.91 30.60
2 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 36.74 43.72 42.99 27.93 29.76
4 Mark Westman SR-4 Rochester 36.93 31.39 27.33 39.15 29.55
6 Cameron Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 37.16 47.94 43.85 33.08 30.85

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:20.99 1:03.18 1:10.47 1:12.89
2 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:22.75 1:40.96 1:07.03 1:29.37
3 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:24.28 1:47.04 1:36.93 1:22.60
4 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:24.81 1:05.31 1:26.51 1:36.69
5 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 1:24.88 1:14.70 1:35.07 1:36.77
6 Braden Cott FR-1 RIT 1:25.97 1:34.57 1:45.75 1:47.47
7 Matthew Skakal SO-2 RIT 1:26.11 1:40.75 1:22.67 1:09.75
8 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:26.24 1:46.08 1:25.38 1:21.07
9 Matthew Wottawa JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:28.02 1:03.38 1:03.38 1:35.07
10 Alex Cooley SO-2 RIT 1:28.08 1:03.42 1:36.01 1:47.46
11 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 1:28.75 1:46.50 1:50.05 1:17.22
12 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 1:30.80 1:31.71 1:09.92 1:55.32
13 Calvin Garnes FR-1 Nazareth 1:30.86 1:14.51 1:44.49 1:55.40
14 Cole Gublo SR-4 Rochester 1:31.23 1:45.83 1:20.29 1:45.83
15 jacob drew JR-3 Alfred State 1:32.09 1:30.25 1:27.49 1:42.22
16 Devan Ketcham FR-1 Nazareth 1:35.07 1:49.33 1:10.36 1:47.43
  Otto Wilson SO-2 RIT DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 1:30.80 1:53.50
16 Devan Ketcham FR-1 Nazareth 1:35.07 2:03.60
  Otto Wilson SO-2 RIT DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Braden Cott FR-1 RIT 1:14.80 1:25.97 1:01.90 1:05.34 1:50.05 1:25.97
9 Matthew Wottawa JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:43.87 1:28.02 1:17.46 1:42.11 1:49.15 1:13.94
13 Calvin Garnes FR-1 Nazareth 1:26.32 1:30.86 1:54.49 1:04.51 1:54.49 1:58.12
14 Cole Gublo SR-4 Rochester 1:16.64 1:31.23 1:54.95 1:43.09 1:20.29 1:06.60
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:24.28
7 Matthew Skakal SO-2 RIT 1:26.11
8 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:26.24
10 Alex Cooley SO-2 RIT 1:28.08
15 jacob drew JR-3 Alfred State 1:32.09
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:34.76 1:20.99
2 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:26.06 1:22.75
4 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:46.02 1:24.81
5 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 1:07.06 1:24.88
11 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 1:32.30 1:28.75

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrian Mazur SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:39.56 2:14.03 2:57.12 2:52.33 2:55.52 2:18.82
2 Jason Ziskind JR-3 RIT 2:39.95 1:51.97 1:55.17 2:31.96 2:22.36 1:59.97
3 Andres Garcia Coleto JR-3 Rochester 2:42.12 2:53.47 3:12.93 2:53.47 2:27.53 2:45.37
4 Nick Valenti SR-4 RIT 2:46.03 2:11.17 2:21.13 2:01.21 3:25.88 2:44.37
5 Kyle Malmstrom SO-2 RIT 2:47.72 3:06.17 2:14.18 3:29.65 3:04.50 2:10.83
6 Ryan Lohr SO-2 Alfred State 2:49.24 3:23.09 2:18.78 2:10.32 2:44.17 3:33.25
7 Chase Marino FR-1 RIT 2:58.60 3:16.46 3:48.61 3:46.83 3:43.25 2:10.38

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Stokoe SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:07.91 4:37.39 5:02.36 5:41.19 4:34.62
2 Jason Hall SR-4 Nazareth 4:37.47 4:37.47 4:54.12 5:52.39 4:29.15
3 Griffin Weiner FR-1 Rochester 5:58.36 4:42.17 4:19.60 5:44.25 4:56.28
4 Theodore Pintabona FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:37.35 4:42.27 5:04.86 5:21.79 5:41.55
5 Spencer Dodge FR-1 RIT 4:43.31 4:58.22 4:40.33 5:42.96 6:12.78
6 Ryan Allen SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:01.70 4:58.39 5:58.07 5:13.31 4:46.46
7 Christopher Kwak FR-1 RIT 4:37.61 4:58.50 4:04.77 3:37.91 6:28.05
8 Christoffer Snel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:36.39 5:00.42 3:51.33 5:21.45 4:24.37
9 Mathieu Acquard FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:27.59 5:12.57 3:51.31 6:21.34 6:30.72
10 Keegan Reyome FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:42.11 5:16.62 5:54.62 5:35.62 3:41.64
11 Cole Viavattine JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:24.13 5:34.15 6:27.62 5:50.86 6:34.30

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oliver Kelley FR-1 Rochester 11:53.27 11:03.51 9:12.92 10:52.45
2 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:56.91 8:02.45 9:14.54 7:18.09
3 Henry Goca FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:21.20 7:05.33 9:19.64 11:45.15
4 Bernard Daoust SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:54.37 8:54.37 9:22.49 10:01.87
5 Andrew Ford SO-2 St. John Fisher 10:52.45 7:56.57 9:27.34 9:44.36
6 Zach Gauronski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:24.42 7:17.71 9:35.93 9:30.17
7 Brandon Nicosia FR-1 St. John Fisher 8:30.91 11:59.92 9:40.58 12:23.15
8 Tommy Oddo SO-2 Rochester 10:52.78 10:05.74 9:48.09 10:52.78
9 Bogdan Rozvora FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:50.19 8:57.89 9:51.08 9:27.44
10 Kevin Havens FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:58.14 9:11.96 9:53.50 11:22.53
11 Ethan Ferland FR-1 Rochester 8:08.54 9:37.91 9:55.78 7:56.63
12 matt connolly SO-2 Alfred State 7:03.03 7:38.78 9:55.81 9:55.81
13 Ryan Driscoll SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:39.84 11:57.02 9:57.51 9:27.64
14 Myles Anderson FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:09.62 11:15.71 10:08.74 7:18.30
15 Ryan English SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:07.61 7:33.24 10:12.48 7:39.36

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rollins JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.59 8.50
2 Michael Hartcorn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.48 8.52
3 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 10.03 8.64
4 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 8.71 8.79
5 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.98 8.94
6 Justin Gagnon FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.90 8.97
7 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 11.21 9.26

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Hartcorn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.52 6.39 9.21 9.46
2 Kyle Rollins JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.58 10.39 6.70 7.13
3 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 8.66 8.40 7.62 8.58
4 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 8.76 10.34 10.08 9.99
5 Justin Gagnon FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.04 10.67 7.33 6.96
6 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.11 6.38 11.39 8.20
7 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.22 10.24 6.73 10.24
8 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 9.30 11.91 10.23 9.68
9 Jake Torrell FR-1 RIT 9.39 6.67 9.49 11.65
10 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 9.58 11.69 11.88 11.12
11 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 9.63 10.60 11.56 8.48
12 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 9.69 10.18 8.92 10.95
13 Aidan Kropiwnicki FR-1 Rochester 9.78 12.23 11.45 12.13
14 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 10.08 10.79 7.66 11.80
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Hartcorn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.52
3 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 8.66
5 Justin Gagnon FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.04
9 Jake Torrell FR-1 RIT 9.39
10 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 9.58
11 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 9.63
14 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 10.08
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyle Rollins JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.10 8.41 7.90 11.16 8.58
4 Connor McCauslin FR-1 Nazareth 8.50 8.50 9.73 6.22 8.76
6 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.57 7.11 7.75 11.76 9.11
7 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.90 8.12 10.24 6.92 9.22
8 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 10.42 8.56 10.51 6.70 9.30
12 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 11.54 11.34 11.24 6.79 9.69
13 Aidan Kropiwnicki FR-1 Rochester 10.47 8.02 12.72 12.52 9.78

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester A Wells Coalfleet, Mark Westman, Gabe Lundy, Dokata Kosi Banchale 2:45.23 2:35.03 3:40.30 2:26.87 4:02.74 3:42.34 3:23.98
2 SUNY Geneseo A John Goldszer, Cameron Kane, Ryan Dwyer, Sam Napoli 3:14.38 2:35.09 4:01.94 4:16.41 3:30.92 2:45.43 3:26.78
3 RIT A Jeremy Saluzzi, Matthew Skakal, Zachery Thesier, Chris Tremblay 2:28.76 2:55.99 2:45.52 2:30.85 3:23.23 3:50.47 3:29.51
4 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
C Alec Andrews, Jack Bohrman, Ben Timmons, Brendan Murphy 4:22.83 3:48.64 3:20.86 3:25.14 3:48.64 3:01.63 3:33.68
5 RIT
(B>)
B Alex Cooley, Braden Cott, Matthew Doerner, Jason Ziskind 3:01.07 4:10.88 3:42.52 3:05.43 4:06.51 2:58.89 3:38.15
6 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Ryan Pinto, Peter Moller, Stephen Hoare, Rory Patterson 3:27.83 2:46.26 3:43.14 3:19.08 4:18.14 2:59.39 3:38.76
7 Rochester
(C>)
C Sean Gublo, Aaron Messina, Evan Botelho, Adam Smith 3:43.18 4:09.44 2:41.92 2:39.73 3:14.74 3:25.68 3:38.80
8 RIT
(C>)
C Kyle Malmstrom, Andrew McPherson, Nick Valenti, Otto Wilson 3:30.81 4:25.71 3:54.97 3:04.46 3:57.16 3:30.81 3:39.59
9 Rochester
(D>)
D Cole Gublo, Sam Kellner, Andres Garcia Coleto, Blaine Doyle 4:19.82 3:37.98 4:44.04 3:07.16 4:37.43 2:49.54 3:40.18
10 Rochester
(B>)
B Jarod Forer, Aidan Kropiwnicki, Alex Opsahl, Joseph Varghese 3:20.53 3:38.16 2:47.48 4:22.23 3:29.35 2:43.07 3:40.36
11 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Trenton Wynn, Matthew Pennell, Josiah Bowers, Jonah Dean 3:00.19 2:44.62 3:46.90 4:22.50 4:46.96 3:24.66 3:42.45
12 St. John Fisher
(C>)
C Grant Stokoe, Myles Anderson, Keegan Reyome, Ryan Allen 3:00.57 3:51.84 4:49.80 3:25.09 2:47.19 4:16.36 3:42.92
13 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
B Matthew Wottawa, Adrian Mazur, Theodore Pintabona, Jacob Wilson 4:10.63 3:11.93 4:06.12 4:30.95 2:47.09 2:44.83 3:45.79
14 Nazareth
(B>)
B Mike Welch, Connor McCauslin, Nathan Bowers, Lucas Sharron 3:16.73 3:23.51 4:13.26 2:38.29 4:20.04 3:30.30 3:46.12
15 Nazareth A Chris Celecki, Josh Tomaka, Jake Suddaby, Michael Brown 3:43.68 3:57.37 4:13.35 3:36.83 2:53.47 3:36.83 3:48.24
16 Roberts Wesleyan A Connor Avery, Deola Koshefobamu, Sajad Mustafa, Jermaine Barber 3:08.63 4:56.74 3:24.73 4:22.24 3:40.83 4:19.94 3:50.03
17 St. John Fisher A Matthew Rogers, Mark Valenti, Maxwell Blowers, Zachary Kennedy 4:37.79 2:58.07 3:26.56 3:40.80 2:58.07 4:25.91 3:57.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 RIT
(C>)
Malmstrom, McPherson, Valenti, Wilson 4:41.08 2:57.87 4:41.08 3:17.64 3:35.20 3:39.59 3:26.42
9 Rochester
(D>)
Gublo, Kellner, Garcia Coleto, Doyle 4:13.21 4:26.42 2:56.15 4:28.62 2:58.35 3:40.18 3:57.80
13 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
Wottawa, Mazur, Pintabona, Wilson 3:25.47 4:44.50 4:10.63 4:33.21 3:32.25 3:45.79 3:52.57
14 Nazareth
(B>)
Welch, McCauslin, Bowers, Sharron 3:48.39 2:51.86 2:51.86 4:22.30 3:21.25 3:46.12 2:45.07
16 Roberts Wesleyan Avery, Koshefobamu, Mustafa, Barber 2:47.93 2:47.93 3:15.53 4:49.84 4:59.04 3:50.03 4:47.54
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
Andrews, Bohrman, Timmons, Murphy 4:22.83 3:33.68 2:33.85 2:44.54 4:35.65
5 RIT
(B>)
Cooley, Cott, Doerner, Ziskind 4:04.33 3:38.15 3:33.79 3:55.61 4:37.05
6 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Pinto, Moller, Hoare, Patterson 2:48.45 3:38.76 3:49.70 4:29.08 3:47.51
7 Rochester
(C>)
Gublo, Messina, Botelho, Smith 3:16.92 3:38.80 2:44.10 4:18.19 2:41.92
10 Rochester
(B>)
Forer, Kropiwnicki, Opsahl, Varghese 3:44.77 3:40.36 4:20.03 3:02.90 3:44.77
15 Nazareth Celecki, Tomaka, Suddaby, Brown 3:57.37 3:48.24 4:22.48 3:29.98 4:17.92
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester Coalfleet, Westman, Lundy, Banchale 2:39.11 3:38.26 3:23.98 2:41.15
2 SUNY Geneseo Goldszer, Kane, Dwyer, Napoli 4:01.94 4:14.34 3:26.78 4:22.61
3 RIT Saluzzi, Skakal, Thesier, Tremblay 4:32.37 2:41.33 3:29.51 4:15.61
11 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Wynn, Pennell, Bowers, Dean 3:53.58 4:29.17 3:42.45 3:31.33
12 St. John Fisher
(C>)
Stokoe, Anderson, Reyome, Allen 3:02.80 3:42.92 3:42.92 4:25.28
17 St. John Fisher Rogers, Valenti, Blowers, Kennedy 4:23.54 4:06.92 3:57.42 3:28.93

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RIT A Max Gloskey, Devante Marshall, Jeremy Saluzzi, Zachery Thesier 3:38.43 3:58.09 2:43.83 4:35.23
2 Alfred State
(B>)
B jacob drew, Jhamir Brown, Collin Stauffer, Waleed Muhammad 3:44.79 2:37.36 3:49.29 3:29.06
3 Alfred State A Cameron Chambers, Shawn Rosa, Cameron Howard, Zach Rudewicz-Nepokr 3:45.19 3:02.41 2:55.65 3:11.42
4 Nazareth A Mike Welch, Matt Johnson, Calvin Garnes, Nate McNally 3:46.54 4:29.59 3:39.75 2:49.91

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Opsahl FR-1 Rochester 1.46m 1.89m 1.47m 2.42m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2 Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State 1.34m 1.89m 2.00m 1.68m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 2.15m 1.84m 1.93m 1.91m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Savion Joyles FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.88m 1.84m 1.95m 1.62m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
5 Zachary Briggs JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.58m 1.79m 1.66m 1.83m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
6 Sean Stewart FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2.24m 1.74m 1.72m 1.48m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
  • 1.84
  • 1.89
  • 1.94
6 Joseph Miranda JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.71m 1.74m 1.62m 1.39m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
8 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.83m 1.74m 1.31m 1.36m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
9 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 2.04m 1.74m 2.07m 1.58m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
10 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 1.79m 1.69m 1.22m 1.64m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
10 Connor Burrows FR-1 RIT 2.10m 1.69m 1.72m 1.71m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
12 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 1.59m 1.69m 1.42m 1.88m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Andres Garcia Coleto JR-3 Rochester NH NH NH NH NH
  A.J. DeVasto FR-1 Nazareth NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Jamal Simon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.54
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Zach Ferrara   Unattached 5.40m 6.64m 17' 8.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    P
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.30
    XO
  • 5.40
    XO
2 Zachary Curran SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.90m 6.37m 16' 0.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Paul Dunbar SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4.80m 3.65m 15' 9"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Ethan Maguire SR-4 RIT 4.70m 4.61m 15' 5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
5 Jack Smith SR-4 RIT 4.40m 3.87m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 4.25m 4.68m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
7 Terry Taylor III JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.10m 4.35m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Nicholas John JR-3 RIT 4.10m 3.85m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
9 Phoenix Palmer FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.80m 2.85m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
10 Mike Armstrong FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3.80m 4.26m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
11 Aidan Kropiwnicki FR-1 Rochester 3.80m 3.31m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
12 William Phifer SO-2 RIT 3.65m 3.25m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
13 Jordan Kostera SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.35m 4.25m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
14 Adam Palmer FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.35m 3.28m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
15 Josh Pomerleau SO-2 Nazareth 3.05m 3.08m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Matthew Carr FR-1 St. John Fisher NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Terry Cook JR-3 Rochester NH NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Connor Kirkpatrick FR-1 RIT NH NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ahmed Mahmodd   Unattached 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.60  
  • PASS  
2 Joshua Feldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.51  
4 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
5 James King SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 4.80  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.31  
6 Jackson Hays SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.29  
7 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.07  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.13  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Noah Flynn SR-4 RIT 6.40m 21' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Terry Cook JR-3 Rochester 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.31  
10 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.06  
11 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.75  
12 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.90  
13 Alex Opsahl FR-1 Rochester 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.50  
14 Jake Torrell FR-1 RIT 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
15 Ben Eassa SO-2 RIT 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.38  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.69  
17 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
18 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.44  
19 Terry Taylor III JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Stephan Davis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Noah Flynn SR-4 RIT 5.06m 7.55m 6.59m 6.59m 7.87m 6.40m 21' 0"
9 Terry Cook JR-3 Rochester 6.31m 6.06m 6.06m 6.56m 6.75m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
10 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 5.70m 4.61m 5.94m 6.24m 6.73m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
12 Luke Andres SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.38m 7.02m 6.49m 7.43m 6.08m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
13 Alex Opsahl FR-1 Rochester 6.00m 4.23m 4.41m 4.41m 7.17m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
14 Jake Torrell FR-1 RIT 4.74m 5.38m 6.67m 6.61m 6.32m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
16 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 3.98m 5.06m 4.04m 4.55m 4.50m 5.69m 18' 8"
17 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 6.36m 5.62m 4.26m 4.43m 6.08m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
18 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 5.95m 5.56m 4.31m 4.99m 4.31m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
19 Terry Taylor III JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.83m 6.29m 4.21m 6.07m 6.67m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
20 Stephan Davis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.62m 6.46m 5.59m 7.00m 5.76m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ahmed Mahmodd   Unattached 6.08m 6.15m 6.76m 5.14m 7.17m 22' 2.25"
2 Joshua Feldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.75m 6.08m 6.61m 6.48m 8.06m 21' 8.25"
3 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 8.48m 6.04m 6.57m 6.04m 8.28m 21' 6.75"
4 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 4.82m 4.76m 6.52m 5.15m 6.45m 21' 4.75"
5 James King SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.96m 6.61m 6.48m 8.23m 6.16m 21' 3.25"
6 Jackson Hays SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.22m 4.58m 6.45m 5.68m 7.35m 21' 2"
7 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 7.22m 5.35m 6.45m 5.42m 6.58m 21' 2"
11 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 4.51m 4.51m 5.94m 7.13m 6.95m 19' 6"
15 Ben Eassa SO-2 RIT 7.36m 6.84m 5.75m 7.30m 4.72m 18' 10.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Joshua Feldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
2 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.26  
  • 13.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kaleb Luton FR-1 Nazareth 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Devante Marshall SR-4 RIT 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.32  
5 Mark Westman SR-4 Rochester 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
6 Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State 13.08m 42' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.08  
7 Deola Koshefobamu SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.80  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Evan Watt FR-1 RIT 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
9 Matt Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
10 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 11.91m 39' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
11 Daniel Jiang FR-1 RIT 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.61  
12 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Stewart FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Miranda JR-3 SUNY Geneseo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Funicelli SO-2 RIT 14.58m 47' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.34  
2 Ryan Desautels JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.50  
3 Greg Cole-Allen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 11.65  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
4 Chase Corcoran JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.95  
5 William Corwin JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
6 Kent Kellar JR-3 RIT 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.86  
7 James O'Neill SO-2 Rochester 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.18  
8 Frazer Bourgeois JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.78  
9 Joe Bumpus SO-2 Rochester 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
10 Ben Jordan SO-2 RIT 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew Hirsh SR-4 Rochester 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.79  
12 Peter Stefos SO-2 RIT 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.05  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.19  
13 Quinn Keller FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.39  
14 Trey Caulkins FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
15 Caleb Clarke FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.10  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.81  
16 MacAllister Sullivan FR-1 RIT 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.84  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.89  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Luis Rivera   Forza Athletics 19.85m 14.89m 65' 1.5"
  • 19.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.06  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.32  
  • FOUL  
2 Chase Corcoran JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.27m 17.41m 50' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.20  
3 Ryan Desautels JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.63m 15.51m 48' 0"
  • 13.93  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
4 Matthew Funicelli SO-2 RIT 13.34m 16.81m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.11  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.45  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
5 Andrew Hirsh SR-4 Rochester 12.89m 9.93m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
6 Greg Cole-Allen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.45m 15.31m 40' 10.25"
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 9.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Joseph Jerkovich SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.15m 10.21m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.01  
8 James O'Neill SO-2 Rochester 12.03m 14.20m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.29  
9 Frazer Bourgeois JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.48m 9.87m 37' 8"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
10 Jack Mott SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.21m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.33  
  • 9.70  
  • 11.21  
11 Joe Bumpus SO-2 Rochester 10.95m 13.80m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.95  
12 Jack Bickford FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.80m 8.21m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.80  
13 Daniel Pinigin SO-2 RIT 10.79m 8.31m 35' 5"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
14 Ben Jordan SO-2 RIT 10.66m 12.69m 34' 11.75"
  • 9.94  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.01  
15 Quinn Keller FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.62m 7.79m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • 9.62  
16 Peter Stefos SO-2 RIT 8.52m 7.50m 27' 11.5"
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL