December 6, 2019
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wells Coalfleet SR-4 Rochester 41.39 35.99 46.07 42.11 27.00 28.08 26.64
2 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 38.21 36.74 46.66 41.15 45.19 38.58 36.38
3 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 42.67 36.78 38.99 38.99 31.63 35.68 35.31
4 Mark Westman SR-4 Rochester 43.21 36.93 29.55 45.06 43.21 33.61 40.26
5 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 38.05 36.94 30.66 38.79 32.14 41.01 38.42
6 Cameron Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 36.42 37.16 41.62 38.28 31.59 45.71 35.68
7 Deola Koshefobamu SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 45.81 37.24 33.89 36.87 35.38 32.78 35.38
8 Rory Patterson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.88 37.62 39.88 30.48 38.00 39.88 27.47
9 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 44.41 37.63 32.37 39.52 46.67 44.78 43.28
10 Ryan Pinto FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 36.05 37.94 40.22 37.94 32.25 31.49 48.95
11 Jason Rappazzo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 39.85 37.95 32.26 49.34 47.82 33.40 39.09
12 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 41.78 37.98 34.19 26.97 33.81 37.60 34.19
13 Cameron Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 45.62 38.01 26.99 49.42 44.10 46.38 43.34
14 Mike Welch FR-1 Nazareth 30.84 38.07 34.27 41.12 45.31 27.03 47.21
15 Chris Tremblay SO-2 RIT 46.25 38.22 49.69 31.73 30.58 37.84 36.31
16 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 38.53 38.53 50.09 42.00 36.61 29.67 43.16
17 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 28.94 38.58 30.48 30.87 48.23 37.04 35.11
18 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 43.24 38.60 31.66 33.20 49.41 32.81 47.10
19 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 30.16 38.66 30.55 48.33 27.07 45.62 47.94
20 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 29.93 38.86 50.52 44.30 34.98 35.76 37.70
21 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 37.33 38.88 30.72 28.00 41.22 27.22 48.60
22 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 48.68 38.94 44.40 39.72 28.04 29.21 28.43
23 Josiah Bowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.92 38.98 34.31 43.66 45.61 46.00 46.78
24 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 27.72 39.03 44.89 29.28 46.45 37.08 27.72
25 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 44.70 39.21 31.76 29.80 41.17 41.17 38.43
26 Stephan Davis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 40.91 39.33 33.04 33.43 37.76 28.32 27.93
27 Connor Avery SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35.62 39.57 46.70 41.55 36.01 46.30 43.53
28 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 32.05 40.06 39.66 42.07 48.88 40.87 35.26
29 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 34.18 40.21 32.98 51.87 36.60 28.15 45.84
30 Maxwell Blowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.96 40.42 41.64 52.55 41.64 34.77 46.89
31 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 30.81 40.53 47.42 43.37 33.24 46.61 37.29
32 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 51.07 40.53 49.05 47.02 33.64 49.86 44.99
33 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 41.90 41.07 48.88 48.88 31.63 40.66 43.13
34 Josh Pomerleau SO-2 Nazareth 47.36 42.28 38.06 39.32 49.89 42.28 29.60
35 Sajad Mustafa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 36.94 45.04 48.20 49.55 40.09 41.44 56.30
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cameron Chambers FR-1 Alfred State 33.45 30.41 26.61 26.99 38.01
20 Jhamir Brown FR-1 Alfred State 37.70 47.80 44.69 38.86 38.86
21 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 33.05 38.11 34.61 36.55 38.88
29 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 30.56 44.64 32.17 32.98 40.21
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 28.60 41.40 37.63 26.72
22 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 44.01 50.63 38.94 38.94
28 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 50.48 45.67 40.06 32.45
32 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 35.67 47.42 40.53 43.37
35 Sajad Mustafa FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 58.56 52.25 45.04 50.00
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 38.58 28.55 33.57
19 Bryce Florian FR-1 Nazareth 38.66 32.87 35.96
31 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 40.53 30.40 34.86
34 Josh Pomerleau SO-2 Nazareth 42.28 32.56 34.67
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 34.68 26.98 38.53 30.83
25 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 47.84 46.27 39.21 28.24
26 Stephan Davis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 34.61 46.41 39.33 46.02
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Deola Koshefobamu SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 32.78 37.99 30.54 39.48 37.24
12 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 45.58 43.30 47.86 42.92 37.98
24 Frederick Liu FR-1 Rochester 45.28 37.86 35.13 27.72 39.03
27 Connor Avery SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 40.76 27.70 34.83 48.68 39.57
30 Maxwell Blowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 34.36 37.59 33.96 37.59 40.42
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ryan Pinto FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 46.29 34.15 35.67 37.94 31.87
15 Chris Tremblay SO-2 RIT 27.52 29.43 40.52 38.22 47.01
18 Kuan-Ho Chen FR-1 Rochester 35.13 40.15 42.85 38.60 41.69
23 Josiah Bowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 49.12 43.27 47.17 38.98 43.27
33 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 38.20 41.90 40.25 41.07 45.59
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nan Xie SO-2 Rochester 36.05 36.78
5 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 29.19 36.94
8 Rory Patterson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 48.53 37.62
11 Jason Rappazzo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 31.12 37.95
14 Mike Welch FR-1 Nazareth 41.12 38.07
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wells Coalfleet SR-4 Rochester 44.27 35.99
2 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 38.58 36.74
4 Mark Westman SR-4 Rochester 35.09 36.93
6 Cameron Kane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 38.65 37.16