December 6, 2019
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:14.51 1:20.99
2 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 58.76 1:22.75
3 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:24.28 1:24.28
4 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:46.86 1:24.81
5 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 1:28.28 1:24.88
6 Braden Cott FR-1 RIT 1:16.52 1:25.97
7 Matthew Skakal SO-2 RIT 1:05.45 1:26.11
8 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:35.73 1:26.24
9 Matthew Wottawa JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:14.82 1:28.02
10 Alex Cooley SO-2 RIT 1:24.56 1:28.08
11 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 1:50.94 1:28.75
12 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 1:56.23 1:30.80
13 Calvin Garnes FR-1 Nazareth 1:23.60 1:30.86
14 Cole Gublo SR-4 Rochester 1:06.60 1:31.23
15 jacob drew JR-3 Alfred State 1:33.01 1:32.09
16 Devan Ketcham FR-1 Nazareth 1:48.38 1:35.07
  Otto Wilson SO-2 RIT DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 1:24.45 1:30.80
16 Devan Ketcham FR-1 Nazareth 1:12.26 1:35.07
  Otto Wilson SO-2 RIT DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Braden Cott FR-1 RIT 1:02.76 1:25.97 1:32.85 1:25.97 1:46.61 1:21.68 1:50.05
9 Matthew Wottawa JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:28.90 1:28.02 1:50.91 1:50.03 1:38.59 1:13.06 1:06.02
13 Calvin Garnes FR-1 Nazareth 1:43.58 1:30.86 1:57.21 1:39.04 1:15.42 1:40.86 1:31.77
14 Cole Gublo SR-4 Rochester 1:54.95 1:31.23 1:23.02 1:38.53 1:40.36 1:03.87 1:33.97
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Blaine Doyle FR-1 Rochester 1:24.28
7 Matthew Skakal SO-2 RIT 1:26.11
8 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:26.24
10 Alex Cooley SO-2 RIT 1:28.08
15 jacob drew JR-3 Alfred State 1:32.09
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dokata Kosi Banchale SO-2 Rochester 1:20.99
2 Sam Napoli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:22.75
4 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:24.81
5 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 1:24.88
11 Sam Kellner FR-1 Rochester 1:28.75