February 14-15, 2020
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA PSAC IC4A/ECAC Conference Carolinas

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Jefferson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.69 32.43 24.94 28.44 21.70 17.46
2 KellyAnn Downer SO-2 George Mason 28.73 27.48 24.98 23.24 18.24 26.48
3 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 17.53 21.53 25.03 25.28 20.28 19.28
4 Jasmine Henery SR-4 Coppin State 32.34 27.83 25.07 27.58 30.34 22.57
5 Hesmari Coetzee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 18.64 18.39 25.19 22.42 22.42 21.42
6 Rylee Jorgensen FR-1 Wofford 21.33 29.96 25.39 29.20 31.49 25.90
7 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 31.05 26.22 25.45 19.35 22.15 32.58
8 Cathryn Lane SO-2 Coppin State 21.48 32.73 25.57 28.90 32.48 24.30
9 Jerrica Covington JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 26.67 20.00 25.64 19.23 26.93 29.49
10 Kindra Mingo SO-2 UNC-Asheville 28.22 32.32 25.65 24.63 19.24 18.22
11 Mekyll Robinson FR-1 Western Carolina 24.94 28.29 25.71 22.11 24.43 21.34
12 Diamond Lyerly FR-1 BSC-Virginia 29.44 25.82 25.82 20.40 24.53 24.53
13 Marissa Blakely SO-2 Western Carolina 20.68 18.09 25.84 19.90 21.19 25.33
14 Dominiq Delisser JR-3 Western Carolina 31.55 29.48 25.86 26.90 23.54 26.90
14 Tyra Poole SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.88 19.92 25.86 25.09 27.16 25.61
16 Kassidy Morton SR-4 Wofford 30.02 23.30 25.88 31.84 24.07 28.21
17 Saidah Hardwick JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 32.19 18.44 25.96 29.86 29.08 24.93
17 Jordan Shealey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.99 20.25 25.96 29.34 23.89 21.03
19 Abby Hegarty SO-2 Carson-Newman 20.27 20.01 25.98 24.69 27.28 29.88
20 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 23.98 32.84 26.06 28.41 20.07 22.94
21 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 28.42 19.30 26.07 26.86 33.37 25.29
22 Nikki Doherty SR-4 Washington and Lee 32.67 30.05 26.13 21.43 32.67 28.49
23 Nai'lah Rowe SR-4 Richmond 19.62 27.20 26.15 24.85 25.63 24.32
24 Alison Moreau JR-3 Roanoke 18.32 20.67 26.16 19.36 31.13 21.46
25 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 18.59 19.38 26.18 32.99 32.73 30.37
26 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.90 23.07 26.21 23.86 29.36 30.93
27 Tia Davis JR-3 Carson-Newman 29.69 21.28 26.27 21.81 33.63 24.17
28 Jaiden Moody FR-1 Mount Olive 31.64 23.73 26.36 30.05 30.85 26.63
29 Dahlia Cutler FR-1 Wofford 23.74 26.11 26.37 24.53 19.52 30.86
30 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 20.84 22.16 26.38 31.92 27.97 28.23
30 D'Arion Johnston JR-3 Newberry 29.81 30.60 26.38 24.54 23.48 19.00
32 Autumn Thomas SR-4 Concord 26.59 32.71 26.59 31.11 25.00 28.72
33 Sarah Castronova FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.94 27.47 26.67 24.81 33.07 19.21
34 Roxanne Mcfarlin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 28.02 32.55 26.68 34.15 33.35 32.02
35 Faith Nelms FR-1 Carson-Newman 18.97 21.91 26.71 20.57 26.18 32.32
36 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 24.93 25.73 26.80 24.66 30.56 23.32
37 Tania Dunbar FR-1 BSC-Virginia 19.62 27.68 26.87 30.37 19.62 22.04
38 Chelsea Blagmon FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 19.98 25.91 26.99 27.53 32.12 34.82
39 Natalia Konitzer JR-3 Bloomsburg 29.58 30.12 27.13 25.78 30.66 24.69
40 Jessica Boos FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 34.24 24.19 27.17 21.20 27.99 20.65
41 Teyah Floyd JR-3 Winthrop 34.56 25.58 27.21 23.13 35.10 20.68
42 Charlotte Johnson FR-1 Newberry 30.51 28.33 27.24 22.34 35.14 34.87
43 Maya Lacy JR-3 Lynchburg 26.54 30.65 27.36 30.10 27.36 22.71
43 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado FR-1 Gardner-Webb 27.09 35.30 27.36 35.57 25.18 27.36
45 Kiersten Shrader JR-3 Concord 27.95 22.47 27.40 29.87 21.38 32.34
46 Lily Lippert SO-2 Roanoke 34.27 31.80 27.41 29.61 33.99 27.14
47 Ava Dunn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 35.66 32.37 27.43 34.84 25.51 20.03
48 Ariana Santo Pietro SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 23.71 20.12 27.56 33.08 22.33 25.36
49 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 34.75 31.72 27.58 34.48 26.20 25.93
50 Chloe Lamenzo SO-2 UNC-Asheville 28.18 28.46 27.90 21.49 33.20 29.58
51 Elka Variste SO-2 Newberry 33.37 35.90 28.04 33.93 25.52 20.47
52 Megan Augustine SR-4 Davis & Elkins 35.36 27.22 28.06 32.83 20.21 28.34
53 Autumn Parson SO-2 VMI 33.45 21.93 28.11 27.55 24.18 27.55
54 Vuronika Barnes FR-1 Lynchburg 33.48 22.23 28.13 33.76 24.20 30.95
55 Niya Womack FR-1 Winthrop 34.43 29.92 28.22 34.43 20.60 36.13
56 Jakeya Perrin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 32.22 23.46 28.26 22.89 27.70 34.76
57 Jolicia Branom FR-1 Winthrop 24.35 31.99 28.31 27.46 26.05 20.39
58 Meredyth Rankin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 20.42 29.62 28.75 24.73 22.43 34.79
59 Savannah Gheen SO-2 Roanoke 33.76 29.14 28.85 21.93 35.49 21.93
60 Parker Longood FR-1 Washington and Lee 36.87 22.65 29.03 37.16 20.91 22.65
61 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 26.11 32.56 29.33 35.20 36.37 34.61
62 Maya White FR-1 George Washington 24.98 28.25 29.73 29.73 24.68 23.79
63 Yasmin Thorpe SO-2 Emory & Henry 35.14 26.21 29.78 36.34 28.30 22.34
64 Nahimana Scola FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 34.79 30.29 29.99 35.69 35.39 36.89
65 Alexis Fonville JR-3 Gardner-Webb 33.36 35.76 30.05 22.84 32.76 24.95
  Maya Mallory SR-4 Gardner-Webb DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Valle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kathleen Stevenson JR-3 Bloomsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 KellyAnn Downer SO-2 George Mason 30.98 24.98
3 Leah Graybill FR-1 Shippensburg 23.78 25.03
5 Hesmari Coetzee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 29.48 25.19
14 Dominiq Delisser JR-3 Western Carolina 20.95 25.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Jefferson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 23.70 18.21 22.70 30.18 24.94 26.69
4 Jasmine Henery SR-4 Coppin State 32.09 18.81 29.34 26.83 25.07 29.84
8 Cathryn Lane SO-2 Coppin State 19.69 23.02 32.48 23.02 25.57 25.32
11 Mekyll Robinson FR-1 Western Carolina 28.54 22.89 23.40 24.94 25.71 29.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jerrica Covington JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 25.64 26.16 24.87 25.64 24.62 24.62
10 Kindra Mingo SO-2 UNC-Asheville 19.75 23.09 18.98 25.65 26.68 24.11
25 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 33.25 20.95 33.78 26.18 25.66 30.37
27 Tia Davis JR-3 Carson-Newman 19.44 22.86 22.33 26.27 31.53 24.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.96 25.45 21.38 23.16 29.27
21 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 30.25 26.07 32.33 19.30 25.03
22 Nikki Doherty SR-4 Washington and Lee 29.01 26.13 20.39 31.62 26.13
23 Nai'lah Rowe SR-4 Richmond 19.62 26.15 21.19 28.51 27.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Marissa Blakely SO-2 Western Carolina 25.84
16 Kassidy Morton SR-4 Wofford 25.88
17 Saidah Hardwick JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.96
26 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rylee Jorgensen FR-1 Wofford 20.57 24.63 23.87 25.39 33.01 32.00
17 Jordan Shealey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.60 19.99 21.55 25.96 22.33 19.47
19 Abby Hegarty SO-2 Carson-Newman 29.62 19.75 31.44 25.98 24.69 32.74
  Emily Valle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Tyra Poole SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.86 32.07
30 D'Arion Johnston JR-3 Newberry 26.38 25.59
32 Autumn Thomas SR-4 Concord 26.59 28.19
48 Ariana Santo Pietro SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 27.56 31.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Diamond Lyerly FR-1 BSC-Virginia 19.37 31.76 20.66 25.82 33.05 19.63 22.21
20 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 31.28 19.55 25.28 26.06 29.71 29.19 24.50
29 Dahlia Cutler FR-1 Wofford 24.26 30.86 27.17 26.37 18.73 30.59 26.37
  Kathleen Stevenson JR-3 Bloomsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jaiden Moody FR-1 Mount Olive 26.63 21.88 33.74 33.48 19.51 26.36 31.37
35 Faith Nelms FR-1 Carson-Newman 28.85 24.31 25.65 28.58 30.72 26.71 30.19
40 Jessica Boos FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 29.62 32.06 31.25 34.24 24.46 27.17 24.46
53 Autumn Parson SO-2 VMI 28.11 24.18 25.87 35.70 29.52 28.11 22.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 26.38 25.86 30.87 29.29 32.45
34 Roxanne Mcfarlin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.68 21.35 23.75 25.88 22.15
41 Teyah Floyd JR-3 Winthrop 27.21 22.32 26.13 31.84 28.30
42 Charlotte Johnson FR-1 Newberry 27.24 30.79 27.24 31.06 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Alison Moreau JR-3 Roanoke 26.16
33 Sarah Castronova FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.67
52 Megan Augustine SR-4 Davis & Elkins 28.06
56 Jakeya Perrin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 28.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Heather Chernutan SR-4 Concord 26.80 26.80 32.43 20.64
37 Tania Dunbar FR-1 BSC-Virginia 26.87 30.90 25.53 26.61
38 Chelsea Blagmon FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 26.99 28.61 24.03 20.25
51 Elka Variste SO-2 Newberry 28.04 34.49 30.29 34.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado FR-1 Gardner-Webb 27.36
45 Kiersten Shrader JR-3 Concord 27.40
65 Alexis Fonville JR-3 Gardner-Webb 30.05
  Maya Mallory SR-4 Gardner-Webb DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Natalia Konitzer JR-3 Bloomsburg 27.13 25.78
46 Lily Lippert SO-2 Roanoke 27.41 27.69
49 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 27.58 25.93
59 Savannah Gheen SO-2 Roanoke 28.85 24.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Maya Lacy JR-3 Lynchburg 27.36 29.55 24.90
50 Chloe Lamenzo SO-2 UNC-Asheville 27.90 20.09 30.97
57 Jolicia Branom FR-1 Winthrop 28.31 28.60 27.75
60 Parker Longood FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.03 31.65 27.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Ava Dunn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 27.43 31.00
54 Vuronika Barnes FR-1 Lynchburg 28.13 32.07
55 Niya Womack FR-1 Winthrop 28.22 31.05
58 Meredyth Rankin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.75 25.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 29.33 34.61 31.68
62 Maya White FR-1 George Washington 29.73 29.44 35.09
63 Yasmin Thorpe SO-2 Emory & Henry 29.78 30.98 29.19
64 Nahimana Scola FR-1 Mary Baldwin University 29.99 36.89 27.59