December 14, 2019
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAC PSAC OAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 5.11 5.92 6.72
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.04 8.61 6.83
3 Malcolm McIntyre SO-2 Oakland 5.71 8.36 6.96
4 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 8.32 7.20 6.99
5 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 6.32 7.37 7.02
6 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 5.15 8.53 7.05
7 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 8.05 5.86 7.06
  Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 8.18 8.05 6.29 8.25 6.76
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.41 6.44 8.03 7.20 6.92
3 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 6.52 6.38 8.04 7.63 6.93
4 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 7.90 7.69 7.62 5.60 6.99
5 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 5.35 8.23 5.35 6.33 7.03
6 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 8.17 9.02 6.48 8.17 7.04
7 Marcus Nellum JR-3 Oakland 5.09 7.77 6.08 8.55 7.06
8 Malcolm McIntyre SO-2 Oakland 8.77 6.44 7.14 8.21 7.07
9 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 6.83 7.04 5.98 5.05 7.11
10 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 7.81 6.66 8.95 5.95 7.16
11 Emmitt Higgins SO-2 Central State 7.37 6.65 5.85 6.43 7.22
12 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 8.54 7.74 9.19 7.02 7.23
13 Zachary Stadnika SR-4 Oakland 7.18 5.30 6.02 7.04 7.25
14 Juan Scott   Central State 5.38 7.35 9.02 8.00 7.27
15 Zack Carl JR-3 Seton Hill 8.98 8.47 7.23 7.52 7.30
16 Austin Hamlet SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6.79 7.23 8.69 7.30 7.30
17 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 6.29 8.85 7.61 7.46 7.31
18 Adam Greiving FR-1 Kentucky State 8.56 6.07 6.80 7.61 7.31
19 Chase Novak SO-2 Oakland 5.14 5.44 8.30 6.61 7.34
20 Markael Williams FR-1 Oakland 9.41 5.66 6.99 6.55 7.35
21 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 5.44 8.68 5.30 8.24 7.35
22 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5.41 5.48 5.70 9.25 7.40
23 Jaylen Garnett SO-2 Kentucky State 6.15 6.52 7.55 7.33 7.40
24 Antonio Chapman JR-3 Kentucky State 5.64 6.01 9.34 7.78 7.41
25 Johnathon Sholl JR-3 Oakland 9.35 8.76 5.87 7.35 7.42
26 Clayton Washington JR-3 Tiffin 7.07 5.73 5.29 9.30 7.44
27 Christian Arnold SO-2 Oberlin 8.54 5.92 8.99 8.47 7.49
28 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 9.38 8.48 5.48 6.53 7.50
29 Joshua Tolson JR-3 Kentucky State 7.96 9.54 8.49 6.76 7.51
30 Ryan Dukes Senior D-Force TC 9.77 8.11 9.69 8.19 7.51
31 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 5.28 5.66 6.49 6.56 7.54
32 JaiVen Holmes-Powell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 9.44 5.29 8.46 5.82 7.55
33 Malachi Clemons JR-3 Oberlin 7.93 8.23 6.86 6.79 7.62
34 Nithin Philip FR-1 Oakland 8.20 9.20 6.29 9.35 7.66
35 Marouane Abra SR-4 Oberlin 6.00 6.63 7.48 8.96 7.79
36 Victor Salcido JR-3 Oberlin 8.62 8.77 6.27 6.03 7.83
37 Jacob Britton SR-4 Oberlin 10.58 10.25 6.65 9.93 8.20
  Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland FS FS FS FS FS
  Joshuwa Holloman Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sam Black SR-4 Saginaw Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  James Ervin II Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Dukes   D-Force Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stoney Prowell   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  logan moore Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Hibbard JR-3 Oberlin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 6.99 8.53
7 Marcus Nellum JR-3 Oakland 7.06 6.78
20 Markael Williams FR-1 Oakland 7.35 6.77
22 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.40 5.70
28 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 7.50 9.00
32 JaiVen Holmes-Powell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.55 6.04
36 Victor Salcido JR-3 Oberlin 7.83 8.30
  logan moore Senior Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 6.76 7.44
3 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 6.93 5.69
5 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 7.03 8.02
18 Adam Greiving FR-1 Kentucky State 7.31 5.27
21 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 7.35 5.52
24 Antonio Chapman JR-3 Kentucky State 7.41 9.19
25 Johnathon Sholl JR-3 Oakland 7.42 9.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Malcolm McIntyre SO-2 Oakland 7.07
11 Emmitt Higgins SO-2 Central State 7.22
12 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 7.23
26 Clayton Washington JR-3 Tiffin 7.44
37 Jacob Britton SR-4 Oberlin 8.20
  James Ervin II Junior Unattached DNS
  Joshuwa Holloman Senior Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 7.11
14 Juan Scott   Central State 7.27
15 Zack Carl JR-3 Seton Hill 7.30
17 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 7.31
35 Marouane Abra SR-4 Oberlin 7.79
  Sam Black SR-4 Saginaw Valley DNS
  Stoney Prowell   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 4.85 4.85 6.92
10 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 6.09 9.10 7.16
16 Austin Hamlet SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 8.18 7.01 7.30
19 Chase Novak SO-2 Oakland 6.68 6.76 7.34
27 Christian Arnold SO-2 Oberlin 6.60 6.30 7.49
30 Ryan Dukes Senior D-Force TC 5.94 6.24 7.51
31 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 5.96 5.51 7.54
33 Malachi Clemons JR-3 Oberlin 8.16 6.40 7.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.04 8.66 5.00 8.24
13 Zachary Stadnika SR-4 Oakland 7.25 8.20 6.82 8.12
23 Jaylen Garnett SO-2 Kentucky State 7.40 8.29 9.18 5.18
29 Joshua Tolson JR-3 Kentucky State 7.51 9.69 6.16 5.71
34 Nithin Philip FR-1 Oakland 7.66 7.89 9.66 8.12
  Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland FS FS FS FS
  Connor Hibbard JR-3 Oberlin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Dukes   D-Force Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS