December 14, 2019
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAC PSAC OAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 21.31 22.19 24.41 20.86 25.08 15.98
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 19.52 22.43 19.52 28.27 25.35 26.02
3 Dan Stoll SR-4 Heidelberg 17.36 22.54 16.68 20.52 19.61 24.35
4 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 27.31 22.57 26.64 22.12 18.29 18.74
5 Jared Bannon FR-1 Seton Hill 17.99 23.06 20.07 21.68 23.53 27.21
6 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 16.26 23.22 16.26 29.03 17.42 25.78
7 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 20.02 23.27 16.29 29.79 25.60 19.55
8 Juan Scott SR-4 Central State 25.90 23.33 23.57 18.67 20.30 27.77
9 Jaylen Garnett SO-2 Kentucky State 21.66 23.54 29.66 28.02 22.37 25.66
10 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 28.29 23.57 25.70 21.69 19.33 28.29
11 Nigel Cochran FR-1 Kentucky State 23.35 23.58 23.11 24.29 20.28 25.00
12 Kofi Asare SO-2 Oberlin 29.07 23.63 24.11 30.25 27.89 16.78
13 Ryan Dukes Senior D-Force TC 21.96 23.86 20.52 23.86 21.72 29.11
14 Malachi Clemons JR-3 Oberlin 26.04 23.89 23.89 22.70 28.43 25.81
15 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 19.20 24.00 17.28 22.08 29.76 26.88
16 Antonio Chapman JR-3 Kentucky State 22.74 24.19 24.68 23.47 17.42 23.71
17 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 17.74 24.29 27.45 29.39 30.61 31.34
18 Austin Stucky FR-1 Kentucky State 18.32 24.42 24.42 17.34 28.09 17.83
19 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 19.55 24.43 19.06 28.59 29.56 30.54
20 Mitchell Zembower FR-1 Seton Hill 21.03 24.45 26.17 17.85 20.05 31.54
21 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 19.18 24.91 20.68 27.65 30.15 18.19
22 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 25.01 25.01 24.01 27.01 22.26 27.77
23 Marouane Abra SR-4 Oberlin 22.30 25.93 20.75 19.45 26.71 21.79
24 Jacob Britton SR-4 Oberlin 33.19 26.76 27.83 34.52 30.24 24.89
  Adam Greiving FR-1 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Tolson JR-3 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Combs Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Dukes   D-Force Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chase Tandy SO-2 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 21.08 26.41 22.19
4 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 29.12 22.12 22.57
8 Juan Scott SR-4 Central State 24.03 26.13 23.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 27.14 24.45 22.43
3 Dan Stoll SR-4 Heidelberg 17.13 16.91 22.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jared Bannon FR-1 Seton Hill 24.91 22.83 26.29 17.99 23.06 18.91
7 Darien Randolph SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 20.02 19.78 18.62 22.58 23.27 24.44
  Adam Greiving FR-1 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 23.22 20.67 16.49
9 Jaylen Garnett SO-2 Kentucky State 23.54 26.13 20.01
  Chase Tandy SO-2 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Antonio Chapman JR-3 Kentucky State 28.31 24.19 19.60
22 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 26.01 25.01 32.52
  Joshua Tolson JR-3 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Noah Paris SO-2 Heidelberg 20.27 18.62 28.29 19.33 29.94 23.57 21.22
11 Nigel Cochran FR-1 Kentucky State 23.58 27.59 21.70 28.30 22.64 23.58 25.94
14 Malachi Clemons JR-3 Oberlin 24.37 26.04 21.03 24.61 18.88 23.89 24.85
  Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kofi Asare SO-2 Oberlin 23.63
19 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.43
21 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 24.91
  Ryan Dukes   D-Force Elite DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ryan Dukes Senior D-Force TC 23.86 30.54 24.34 28.40 21.72
15 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 24.00 18.72 17.76 29.28 25.44
18 Austin Stucky FR-1 Kentucky State 24.42 29.55 31.02 19.30 18.56
20 Mitchell Zembower FR-1 Seton Hill 24.45 27.14 17.36 28.37 29.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 17.49 23.57 24.54 29.64 24.29 27.45
23 Marouane Abra SR-4 Oberlin 31.38 18.41 19.71 32.68 25.93 18.93
24 Jacob Britton SR-4 Oberlin 32.65 28.64 24.36 26.23 26.76 24.89
  Dylan Combs Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS