January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 T'Nia Riley SO-2 Barton County CC 7.44
2 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Minnesota State 7.47
3 Lasarah Hargrove FR-1 Iowa 7.51
4 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.53
5 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.54
6 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Barton County CC 7.62
7 Sharikae Campbell SO-2 Barton County CC 7.72

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Minnesota State 9.60 8.40 9.60 7.50 8.78
2 T'Nia Riley SO-2 Barton County CC 8.11 8.27 9.17 7.51 6.46
3 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.92 7.94 8.47 7.56 8.24
4 Lasarah Hargrove FR-1 Iowa 5.98 9.24 5.38 7.57 8.56
5 Sharikae Campbell SO-2 Barton County CC 5.99 6.91 5.83 7.67 7.98
6 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.69 7.01 5.95 7.62 5.57
7 Grace Hartman JR-3 Minnesota State 6.26 6.64 8.55 7.63 6.26
8 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Barton County CC 6.80 9.94 7.11 7.64 8.26
9 Ja'Cey Simmons FR-1 Minnesota State 9.40 5.47 9.63 7.70 9.48
10 Rose Gaye SO-2 Minnesota State 6.97 5.58 7.59 7.74 9.37
11 Taylor Raines SR-4 Northern Iowa 9.79 6.14 6.38 7.77 9.41
12 Odell Frye FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.16 6.55 5.92 7.79 7.79
13 Rylan Santi SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.02 9.68 7.80 7.80 8.12
14 Patricia Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.14 6.80 10.08 7.81 7.58
15 Madison Marko SR-4 Marquette 8.62 7.83 9.87 7.83 5.56
16 Caitlyn Jones FR-1 Minnesota State 6.29 9.04 8.81 7.86 5.82
17 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9.28 5.74 6.13 7.86 7.47
18 Rose Cramer FR-1 Minnesota State 7.17 9.37 7.64 7.87 7.64
19 Cara Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 5.68 8.91 8.91 7.88 9.62
20 Lauren Kroll JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6.26 7.77 6.34 7.92 8.16
21 MaeLea Harmon FR-1 Minnesota State 6.77 8.52 9.72 7.96 10.03
22 Autumn Santos SR-4 Minnesota State 10.29 6.22 9.89 7.97 7.10
23 Isheena Belnavis SO-2 Barton County CC 8.69 7.10 6.70 7.97 7.26
24 Alaina Holt FR-1 Minnesota State 9.72 6.51 9.56 8.03 6.83
25 Olivia Hubler SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.21 5.84 10.29 8.10 9.08
26 Abbie Ranschau SR-4 Northern Iowa 6.89 10.05 8.43 8.10 5.67
27 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.01 10.38 6.33 8.11 7.38
28 Kylie Welch JR-3 Iowa 8.45 9.99 10.15 8.12 7.80
29 Payton Hanselman FR-1 Marquette 10.63 7.19 7.19 8.17 6.79
30 Kary Petricka FR-1 Minnesota State 6.72 8.60 6.72 8.19 8.60
31 Soren Umali JR-3 Bradley 10.40 9.47 10.48 8.45 8.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lasarah Hargrove FR-1 Iowa 7.57
7 Grace Hartman JR-3 Minnesota State 7.63
10 Rose Gaye SO-2 Minnesota State 7.74
20 Lauren Kroll JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.92
28 Kylie Welch JR-3 Iowa 8.12
31 Soren Umali JR-3 Bradley 8.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.56
6 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.62
8 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Barton County CC 7.64
18 Rose Cramer FR-1 Minnesota State 7.87
24 Alaina Holt FR-1 Minnesota State 8.03
30 Kary Petricka FR-1 Minnesota State 8.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Sharikae Campbell SO-2 Barton County CC 7.83 8.90 7.67
9 Ja'Cey Simmons FR-1 Minnesota State 8.78 9.63 7.70
15 Madison Marko SR-4 Marquette 7.05 7.52 7.83
16 Caitlyn Jones FR-1 Minnesota State 6.53 6.92 7.86
17 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.18 8.18 7.86
26 Abbie Ranschau SR-4 Northern Iowa 8.35 7.62 8.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Minnesota State 7.58 6.08 7.50 6.38
12 Odell Frye FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.08 7.95 7.79 8.96
14 Patricia Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.77 9.45 7.81 5.94
19 Cara Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 5.52 9.93 7.88 6.54
25 Olivia Hubler SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.97 6.89 8.10 10.21
27 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.74 6.65 8.11 10.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 T'Nia Riley SO-2 Barton County CC 7.51 7.29 8.57
11 Taylor Raines SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.77 7.00 7.54
13 Rylan Santi SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.80 7.65 9.68
21 MaeLea Harmon FR-1 Minnesota State 7.96 6.61 7.33
22 Autumn Santos SR-4 Minnesota State 7.97 6.14 7.18
23 Isheena Belnavis SO-2 Barton County CC 7.97 9.81 8.53
29 Payton Hanselman FR-1 Marquette 8.17 10.22 8.50

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.63 24.68 25.18 27.40 29.13 19.50
2 Ja'Cey Simmons FR-1 Minnesota State 23.39 24.88 21.65 23.64 22.40 22.89
3 Tatyana McKenzie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.50 25.00 25.00 29.25 24.25 25.75
4 Mikeisha Covington FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27.16 25.14 28.91 26.90 20.62 22.13
5 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Barton County CC 21.45 25.23 20.69 25.99 29.27 32.55
6 Rose Gaye SO-2 Minnesota State 24.38 25.39 20.57 24.12 20.06 26.92
7 Odell Frye FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.64 25.57 27.88 23.78 18.16 25.83
8 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 23.79 25.58 22.77 21.24 29.93 27.12
9 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 29.76 25.65 21.04 25.91 19.24 24.88
10 Zakiya Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 26.46 25.69 20.56 30.58 26.46 20.30
11 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 18.77 25.70 22.62 19.28 29.56 29.56
12 Jill Bennett FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.09 26.04 26.30 19.01 26.30 20.05
13 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 32.43 26.15 23.80 25.63 20.66 20.66
14 Autumn Santos SR-4 Minnesota State 27.74 26.17 20.42 30.10 21.73 34.03
15 Peyton Steva   Unattached 25.17 26.21 31.98 18.35 21.23 25.69
16 MaeLea Harmon FR-1 Minnesota State 30.23 26.28 26.55 31.80 31.28 27.07
17 Tyarra English-Paulson JR-3 Minnesota State 19.26 26.38 34.30 30.60 24.01 32.19
18 Olivia Hubler SO-2 Northern Iowa 27.14 26.60 20.22 34.05 26.07 25.27
19 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 29.32 26.65 27.99 23.72 32.25 30.38
20 Megan Hudson JR-3 Northern Iowa 26.67 26.67 31.47 32.81 22.94 20.54
21 Payton Hanselman FR-1 Marquette 21.10 27.05 21.91 30.57 23.81 25.97
22 Alaina Holt FR-1 Minnesota State 23.60 27.12 25.50 22.51 21.16 19.80
23 Rosalie Xavier FR-1 Marquette 22.28 27.16 29.61 28.79 34.23 28.79
24 Laura Stuart SO-2 Bradley 31.58 27.22 34.85 21.78 27.50 27.22
25 Keina Suggs SR-4 Bradley 35.75 27.71 23.83 35.75 27.16 33.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ja'Cey Simmons FR-1 Minnesota State 20.41 26.63 24.88 28.62 31.60 20.90 28.37
3 Tatyana McKenzie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20.75 21.75 25.00 22.50 29.75 26.25 18.50
11 Amya Clarke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.88 19.02 25.70 24.93 28.79 20.56 25.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Connell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.68 24.93 22.96 29.87 21.72 27.40 25.92
6 Rose Gaye SO-2 Minnesota State 25.39 22.09 17.78 32.76 24.63 32.76 30.73
8 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 25.58 18.68 30.70 30.96 29.68 32.75 20.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Yoveinny Mota SO-2 Barton County CC 20.44 25.23
7 Odell Frye FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.48 25.57
10 Zakiya Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 19.79 25.69
15 Peyton Steva   Unattached 32.77 26.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.88 23.86 30.01 29.76 25.91 25.65 18.98
14 Autumn Santos SR-4 Minnesota State 26.96 32.45 28.01 31.93 29.05 26.17 25.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.89 23.02 20.14 26.15 22.23
17 Tyarra English-Paulson JR-3 Minnesota State 30.34 26.91 34.30 26.38 31.92
19 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 32.25 22.12 28.25 26.65 29.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mikeisha Covington FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.87 18.10 29.17 24.39 19.36 25.14
12 Jill Bennett FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.87 19.53 26.04 29.95 18.23 26.04
16 MaeLea Harmon FR-1 Minnesota State 26.55 33.38 29.17 24.97 22.87 26.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Olivia Hubler SO-2 Northern Iowa 23.41 30.06 21.28 26.60
20 Megan Hudson JR-3 Northern Iowa 19.21 28.54 19.47 26.67
21 Payton Hanselman FR-1 Marquette 32.73 19.48 34.63 27.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Alaina Holt FR-1 Minnesota State 27.12 31.73
23 Rosalie Xavier FR-1 Marquette 27.16 30.69
24 Laura Stuart SO-2 Bradley 27.22 19.33
25 Keina Suggs SR-4 Bradley 27.71 30.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arianna Mansavage SO-2 Marquette 56.11 1:09.58
7 Crystal Malone SR-4 Minnesota State 58.25 54.18
18 Christine Irving SO-2 Iowa Western CC 59.90 1:02.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaidyn McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 43.27 57.69 1:01.16 1:08.66
4 Hannah Ivy SO-2 Bradley 50.22 57.72 1:01.76 1:03.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Auriona Kimbrough FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:15.43 53.38 46.42 42.94 1:07.89 1:11.37 58.02
6 Makeda Newman SO-2 Iowa Western CC 43.10 48.93 1:02.32 1:05.23 46.01 45.43 58.24
17 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:04.03 50.87 58.65 1:07.62 43.69 47.88 59.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tatyana McKenzie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:12.22 1:06.93 1:07.52 59.30 58.71
11 Jordyn Blake SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:00.18 1:12.57 46.02 59.00 59.00
13 Aliyah George SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:09.27 53.88 1:07.49 59.80 59.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mikeisha Covington FR-1 Iowa Central CC 46.79 50.79 57.06 1:11.90
9 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 49.83 41.62 58.62 56.87
12 Zakiya Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:05.53 46.05 59.03 59.62
25 Ca'Purnika Galbert JR-3 Tulsa 57.42 1:16.14 1:02.41 44.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Carly Donahue SR-4 Iowa 1:03.22 45.93 59.64 58.45
22 Sasha Brown FR-1 Barton County CC 1:18.72 46.74 1:01.50 54.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Tyarra English-Paulson JR-3 Minnesota State 1:09.97 59.29 1:04.04 56.33 1:11.15 58.11
21 Lindsay Walters SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:06.88 1:00.25 56.64 1:09.29 1:17.73 54.23
23 Carley Hintz SO-2 Marquette 50.12 1:01.87 1:16.10 1:07.44 1:08.68 1:07.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Erin Kerkhoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 56.25 58.59
16 Shemia Odaine FR-1 Barton County CC 1:08.19 59.81
19 Adelaide Havens SO-2 Marquette 49.83 1:00.03
20 Accacia Hinds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.12 1:00.14
24 Sidney Howland JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:13.21 1:02.04

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brette Correy-Jensen   Unattached 1:24.80 2:00.21 1:19.21 1:33.18 1:58.34 1:44.37
2 Molly Reighard JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:37.65 1:12.51 2:01.82 1:36.68 1:54.09 2:00.85
3 Emma Moravec JR-3 Marquette 1:16.53 2:01.09 1:33.97 1:36.87 1:21.37 1:28.16
4 Autumn Anderson SO-2 Minnesota State 1:37.03 1:58.60 1:28.21 1:38.01 1:22.33 1:38.01
5 Stephanie Mauzer FR-1 Marquette 1:49.11 1:51.23 1:40.64 1:45.93 1:52.29 1:38.52

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana LoStracco   Unattached 1:41.33 2:44.49 1:33.43 2:11.59 1:59.75
2 Allison Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 2:34.97 2:13.78 2:46.89 2:12.45 1:45.96
3 Kinga Parrish FR-1 Tulsa 1:34.57 2:38.07 2:31.32 2:15.10 1:37.28
4 Mary Rose Flood SO-2 Marquette 2:47.12 2:00.93 2:55.28 2:15.87 2:06.36
5 Dianna Slight SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:26.79 2:41.74 2:25.43 2:15.91 1:47.37
6 Jaidah McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 2:22.90 1:39.35 2:50.12 2:16.09 1:55.68
7 Brianna Hays FR-1 Tulsa 2:08.25 1:39.60 1:39.60 2:16.43 2:02.79
8 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 1:48.33 1:56.56 2:25.35 2:17.12 2:07.53
9 Chloe Irish SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:50.16 2:36.18 2:12.47 2:19.44 2:31.99
10 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:37.62 2:48.74 2:48.74 2:19.45 2:52.92
11 Brett Schneider SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:44.91 3:00.44 3:01.84 2:19.87 1:39.31
12 Noel James FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:58.27 2:18.97 2:27.39 2:20.37 2:33.01
13 Katie Nimrod SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:35.49 1:50.26 2:19.94 2:21.35 2:51.04
14 Jenna Lederman SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:06.26 2:30.65 2:44.99 2:23.47 1:41.87
15 Breanna Sheldon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:06.91 2:42.46 2:13.71 2:23.77 1:44.96
16 Amani Jackson-Gladney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:12.15 2:20.87 2:07.80 2:25.22 2:07.80
17 Grace Dargiewicz SO-2 Marquette 2:58.36 2:37.20 1:51.86 2:31.15 1:56.39
18 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:04.05 2:11.62 2:38.85 2:31.28 1:54.98
19 Alex Johnston JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3:09.12 2:58.53 3:13.66 2:31.29 3:16.68
20 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 2:57.41 2:25.02 2:11.13 2:34.27 2:49.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana LoStracco   Unattached 1:38.70 2:11.59 1:40.01 2:10.28 2:44.49 2:30.02
2 Allison Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 2:37.62 2:12.45 2:00.53 2:17.75 1:53.91 2:16.43
6 Jaidah McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 2:02.49 2:16.09 1:37.99 2:33.79 2:51.48 2:12.01
13 Katie Nimrod SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:46.02 2:21.35 1:46.02 2:19.94 2:51.04 2:19.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kinga Parrish FR-1 Tulsa 2:31.32 2:08.35 2:15.10 2:12.40 2:38.07 1:53.49
4 Mary Rose Flood SO-2 Marquette 2:51.20 2:43.05 2:15.87 2:49.84 2:32.18 2:18.59
5 Dianna Slight SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:39.02 2:24.07 2:15.91 2:56.69 2:09.12 2:09.12
7 Brianna Hays FR-1 Tulsa 2:01.43 2:43.72 2:16.43 2:19.16 2:32.81 1:50.51
12 Noel James FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:57.91 2:20.37 2:20.37 2:56.87 2:10.55 2:54.06
17 Grace Dargiewicz SO-2 Marquette 2:56.85 2:56.85 2:31.15 2:52.31 2:13.02 1:53.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 2:17.12 2:19.87 1:56.56
10 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:19.45 1:50.17 2:55.71
11 Brett Schneider SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:19.87 2:28.27 2:04.49
14 Jenna Lederman SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:23.47 2:46.43 2:44.99
18 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:31.28 2:02.54 1:47.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chloe Irish SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:41.75 1:47.37 2:08.29 2:41.75 2:19.44
15 Breanna Sheldon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:50.71 1:46.39 1:55.02 2:49.65 2:23.77
16 Amani Jackson-Gladney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:33.94 2:20.87 2:13.61 2:22.32 2:25.22
19 Alex Johnston JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:43.40 2:28.27 2:02.55 2:44.91 2:31.29
20 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 2:51.24 3:00.50 1:55.71 2:40.44 2:34.27

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:08.11 4:56.26 4:35.53
2 Keely Jones FR-1 Tulsa 3:58.44 4:58.04 5:45.73
3 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Tulsa 4:34.23 4:58.07 3:52.50
4 Caroline Miller SO-2 Tulsa 5:19.41 4:58.51 4:40.60
5 Katharina Pesendorfer SO-2 Tulsa 3:59.24 4:59.04 5:19.98
6 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 4:21.90 5:01.03 4:48.99
7 McKenzie Altmayer SR-4 Bradley 5:41.66 5:02.35 4:50.26
8 Caitlin McGauley SR-4 Marquette 5:05.74 5:02.71 3:47.04
9 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 5:54.96 5:03.38 4:48.21
10 Emma Gordon SO-2 Iowa 4:42.76 5:04.04 5:43.57
11 Emily Noone SO-2 Marquette 4:23.86 5:06.81 5:58.97
12 Kendall Pfrimmer SO-2 Marquette 6:23.73 5:09.46 6:36.11
13 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 6:14.70 5:09.67 5:59.22
14 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:22.35 5:09.95 4:54.46
15 Chloe Hershenow FR-1 Tulsa 3:58.87 5:10.21 4:08.17
16 Laurel Moneysmith FR-1 Marquette 5:58.10 5:11.39 6:38.58
17 Macie Weber SR-4 Iowa 4:31.94 5:12.57 4:41.32
18 Amelia Lesher SO-2 Bradley 4:36.82 5:14.56 5:17.71
19 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:27.70 5:14.94 5:33.84
20 Maggie Gutwein FR-1 Iowa 4:41.82 5:16.65 6:19.98
21 Wren Renquist JR-3 Iowa 4:54.76 5:16.94 5:58.15
22 Ashley Bryja JR-3 Iowa 3:45.15 5:17.10 4:51.74
23 Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:08.48 5:18.56 6:06.35
24 Tess Roorda SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:47.99 5:18.74 5:31.49
25 Alyssa Solberg JR-3 Tulsa 6:44.96 5:18.86 5:06.11
26 Katie Springer FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3:43.84 5:19.77 4:19.02
27 Mary Arch JR-3 Iowa 4:45.08 5:20.31 6:14.77
28 Anna Penzkover FR-1 Marquette 4:32.79 5:20.92 5:27.34
29 Anna Buckstaff JR-3 Marquette 5:26.39 5:23.15 6:05.16
30 Haylee Luna JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:32.15 5:24.09 6:32.15
31 Olivia Harp FR-1 Bradley 6:47.18 5:31.04 4:44.70
32 Ashley Gilmore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:51.65 5:35.22 5:28.52
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 4:56.26
2 Keely Jones FR-1 Tulsa 4:58.04
3 Adrena Mazzei SR-4 Tulsa 4:58.07
4 Caroline Miller SO-2 Tulsa 4:58.51
5 Katharina Pesendorfer SO-2 Tulsa 4:59.04
6 Elyse Prescott JR-3 Iowa 5:01.03
7 McKenzie Altmayer SR-4 Bradley 5:02.35
8 Caitlin McGauley SR-4 Marquette 5:02.71
15 Chloe Hershenow FR-1 Tulsa 5:10.21
17 Macie Weber SR-4 Iowa 5:12.57
18 Amelia Lesher SO-2 Bradley 5:14.56
25 Alyssa Solberg JR-3 Tulsa 5:18.86
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 5:15.52 5:03.38 5:45.86 4:45.18 4:36.08 6:10.13
10 Emma Gordon SO-2 Iowa 5:58.77 5:04.04 4:18.44 3:48.03 4:18.44 6:01.81
11 Emily Noone SO-2 Marquette 6:32.72 5:06.81 5:00.68 6:14.31 5:49.77 4:11.59
12 Kendall Pfrimmer SO-2 Marquette 4:50.90 5:09.46 5:52.79 6:17.55 3:52.10 3:55.19
13 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 4:29.42 5:09.67 5:34.45 3:55.35 5:56.12 6:27.09
14 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:34.75 5:09.95 4:29.66 4:57.56 4:42.06 3:40.07
16 Laurel Moneysmith FR-1 Marquette 4:18.46 5:11.39 5:54.99 4:40.26 3:59.77 5:02.05
21 Wren Renquist JR-3 Iowa 6:42.52 5:16.94 6:42.52 5:29.62 3:51.37 4:42.08
22 Ashley Bryja JR-3 Iowa 4:13.68 5:17.10 6:23.70 5:07.59 3:41.97 5:17.10
29 Anna Buckstaff JR-3 Marquette 5:42.54 5:23.15 5:42.54 5:32.85 5:19.92 3:59.13
31 Olivia Harp FR-1 Bradley 6:04.15 5:31.04 4:57.94 4:01.66 6:27.32 5:40.98
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6:08.48 5:14.94 6:02.19 6:02.19 6:46.28
20 Maggie Gutwein FR-1 Iowa 5:03.99 5:16.65 3:47.99 6:35.82 6:19.98
23 Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:35.02 5:18.56 6:44.58 6:25.46 5:44.05
24 Tess Roorda SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:25.68 5:18.74 4:30.93 6:06.56 4:27.75
26 Katie Springer FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:06.98 5:19.77 6:04.54 3:53.44 6:26.93
27 Mary Arch JR-3 Iowa 6:21.17 5:20.31 4:19.46 6:21.17 5:17.11
28 Anna Penzkover FR-1 Marquette 6:57.20 5:20.92 4:48.83 5:14.51 6:12.27
30 Haylee Luna JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:14.37 5:24.09 5:40.30 5:53.26 3:53.35
32 Ashley Gilmore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:21.48 5:35.22 5:55.34 6:52.32 6:55.68

Women 3000m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Strauss FR-1 Bradley 7:51.82 13:14.64 10:20.81 8:41.48 11:53.94 10:58.06
2 Sophie Bolich SR-4 Marquette 10:34.31 13:46.52 10:40.71 11:31.97 11:51.19 8:51.79
3 Sam Lechowicz JR-3 Bradley 7:48.71 12:56.90 10:42.06 13:29.00 13:03.32 11:46.27
4 Lauren Pappas FR-1 Marquette 12:45.73 8:02.61 10:43.47 7:36.87 9:32.69 9:32.69
5 Grace Breitbach FR-1 Bradley 10:43.78 12:26.79 10:43.78 11:09.54 11:28.85 11:09.54
6 Maddie Block SO-2 Northern Iowa 11:00.61 10:41.18 10:47.65 8:05.74 10:54.13 12:44.23
7 Mallory Lafever FR-1 Marquette 8:38.17 12:34.29 10:55.90 8:38.17 12:34.29 11:22.14
8 Hannah Ray FR-1 Marquette 9:05.52 13:28.42 10:57.25 8:52.38 11:23.54 9:12.09
9 Josie Kriener JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:30.79 10:17.51 11:03.98 10:37.42 11:17.26 11:43.82
10 Ally Lampert JR-3 Bradley 12:07.13 14:36.64 11:19.56 11:26.36 8:50.06 12:54.70
11 Arsinoe Del Real JR-3 Bradley 11:24.60 10:50.02 11:31.51 10:15.45 10:50.02 13:56.73

Women 3000m Run Premier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Faith Chepengat FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:46.57 7:25.80
2 Caitlin Klopfer SR-4 Tulsa 9:51.15 10:38.45
3 Ashley Barnes JR-3 Tulsa 9:58.48 12:46.06
4 Jenny O'Bryan JR-3 Tulsa 10:02.72 8:08.21
5 Alice Newcombe SO-2 Tulsa 10:07.63 8:00.03
6 Layla Roebke FR-1 Tulsa 10:08.36 11:39.62
7 Mckayla Cole JR-3 Northern Iowa 10:09.59 7:49.39
8 Gabby Juarez SR-4 Bradley 10:15.03 12:24.19
9 Abby Jockisch SR-4 Bradley 10:17.61 10:11.44
10 Reagan Hausmann SR-4 Tulsa 10:18.32 11:57.26
11 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 10:23.10 7:22.41
  Katharina Pesendorfer SO-2 Tulsa DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Steva   Unattached 6.15 6.59 8.40 7.71 8.66 6.41 6.93
2 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 11.12 8.47 7.94 9.44 8.82 7.24 6.44
2 Sydney Winger SO-2 Iowa 7.94 7.15 11.38 9.09 8.82 9.44 10.94
4 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.62 11.42 10.89 8.50 8.85 6.20 9.03
5 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.19 9.84 9.04 7.98 8.86 7.54 10.64
6 Megan Hudson JR-3 Northern Iowa 10.83 7.85 7.58 11.73 9.02 6.77 11.28
7 Arianna Hayde SO-2 Barton County CC 9.03 9.67 7.48 8.85 9.12 7.21 7.12
8 Hannah Schau JR-3 Northern Iowa 11.76 7.60 9.17 6.67 9.26 7.41 8.43

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Winger SO-2 Iowa 8.86 6.56 8.78 8.86
2 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 10.21 11.28 10.12 8.95
3 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.08 10.43 11.60 8.99
4 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.47 7.13 8.93 9.02
5 Peyton Steva   Unattached 10.81 10.02 7.09 8.86
6 Megan Hudson JR-3 Northern Iowa 8.39 8.66 6.77 9.02
7 Arianna Hayde SO-2 Barton County CC 8.33 9.69 9.87 9.05
8 Hannah Schau JR-3 Northern Iowa 7.26 7.89 6.63 9.07
9 Brooke Lorenz SR-4 Northern Iowa 6.93 10.66 9.02 9.11
10 Samiya Abu-Youm JR-3 Minnesota State 11.28 10.18 10.55 9.17
11 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.32 6.51 9.94 9.29
12 Samantha Amador FR-1 Barton County CC 7.48 7.57 8.13 9.34
13 Adelaide Havens SO-2 Marquette 9.52 8.67 7.54 9.42
14 Soren Umali JR-3 Bradley 9.81 7.45 10.94 9.43
15 Kelsey Hunn SR-4 Marquette 8.99 9.75 7.38 9.46
16 Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa 7.59 10.43 8.92 9.48
17 Erica Loussaert JR-3 Northern Iowa 9.89 10.18 10.18 9.60
18 Nyadholi Tarjiath   Unattached 8.59 7.41 12.05 9.87
19 Morgan Johnk FR-1 Northern Iowa 12.30 8.83 8.14 9.92
20 Heather Ryan FR-1 Marquette 11.54 11.43 9.63 10.58
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.02 11.37 9.38 9.66 11.46
8 Hannah Schau JR-3 Northern Iowa 9.07 9.07 7.08 11.07 6.44
12 Samantha Amador FR-1 Barton County CC 9.34 9.62 11.40 9.44 8.32
13 Adelaide Havens SO-2 Marquette 9.42 9.52 7.16 9.05 11.40
16 Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa 9.48 8.82 7.97 12.33 9.10
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.99
9 Brooke Lorenz SR-4 Northern Iowa 9.11
10 Samiya Abu-Youm JR-3 Minnesota State 9.17
15 Kelsey Hunn SR-4 Marquette 9.46
19 Morgan Johnk FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 6.72 8.95 9.49
6 Megan Hudson JR-3 Northern Iowa 11.46 9.02 9.02
14 Soren Umali JR-3 Bradley 10.38 9.43 9.53
17 Erica Loussaert JR-3 Northern Iowa 7.01 9.60 9.12
18 Nyadholi Tarjiath   Unattached 12.54 9.87 8.20
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Winger SO-2 Iowa 6.21 7.09 6.56 8.86 8.78 6.56
5 Peyton Steva   Unattached 9.40 7.18 9.93 8.86 11.17 8.07
7 Arianna Hayde SO-2 Barton County CC 8.69 8.24 7.97 9.05 10.32 10.41
11 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.71 9.20 6.69 9.29 6.51 9.57
20 Heather Ryan FR-1 Marquette 7.73 10.06 7.83 10.58 12.81 8.47

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Barton County CC A Christal Mosley, Shemia Odaine, T'Nia Riley, Cameron Hinton 3:46.93 4:05.09 4:11.90
2 Tulsa A Jaidah McCallon, Allison Bailey, Jaidyn McCallon, Carsyn Spurgeon 3:52.55 4:29.76 3:36.28
3 Minnesota State A Rose Gaye, Crystal Malone, Autumn Santos, Ja'Cey Simmons 3:52.62 4:11.23 2:59.12
4 Northern Iowa A Erin Kerkhoff, Auriona Kimbrough, Taylor Raines, Dianna Slight 3:53.16 4:51.45 4:11.82
5 Iowa Western CC A Accacia Hinds, Aliyah George, Makeda Newman, Christine Irving 3:54.49 4:08.56 3:45.11
6 Eastern Illinois A Akiya Kollore, Katie Springer, Chloe Irish, Amani Jackson-Gladney 3:55.32 4:30.62 2:58.85
7 Marquette A Adelaide Havens, Arianna Mansavage, Madison Marko, Breanne Marchan 3:55.74 4:19.32 4:05.17
8 Loyola (Ill.) A Molly Reighard, Lindsay Walters, Sidney Howland, Jordyn Blake 3:59.69 4:47.63 4:30.85
9 Northern Iowa
(B>)
B Katie Nimrod, Noel James, Brooke Lorenz, Jill Bennett 4:00.86 3:51.23 3:27.14
10 Tulsa
(B>)
B Ca'Purnika Galbert, Brianna Hays, Kinga Parrish, Alyssa Solberg 4:05.08 2:56.46 4:32.04
11 Eastern Illinois
(B>)
B Sophia Keith, Breanna Sheldon 4:07.50 3:32.85 4:27.30
12 Marquette
(B>)
B Carley Hintz, Payton Hanselman, Rosalie Xavier, Emma Moravec 4:08.75 3:38.90 4:01.29
13 Tulsa
(C>)
C Keely Jones, Adrena Mazzei, Katharina Pesendorfer, Chloe Hershenow 4:11.24 2:58.38 3:41.10
14 Barton County CC
(B>)
B Samantha Amador, Sasha Brown, Sharikae Campbell, Arianna Hayde 4:15.24 3:52.27 4:05.03
15 Northern Iowa
(C>)
C Allison Hilleman, Brett Schneider, Paige Holub, Erica Loussaert 4:16.67 5:05.44 3:53.57
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Barton County CC Mosley, Odaine, Riley, Hinton 3:58.28 3:56.01 3:46.93 4:39.13 3:58.28
3 Minnesota State Gaye, Malone, Santos, Simmons 3:59.60 4:48.45 3:52.62 5:00.08 2:54.47
4 Northern Iowa Kerkhoff, Kimbrough, Raines, Slight 4:39.80 3:41.51 3:53.16 3:18.19 2:43.22
8 Loyola (Ill.) Reighard, Walters, Howland, Blake 4:16.47 2:57.37 3:59.69 3:35.73 3:30.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Tulsa McCallon, Bailey, McCallon, Spurgeon 3:52.55
5 Iowa Western CC Hinds, George, Newman, Irving 3:54.49
6 Eastern Illinois Kollore, Springer, Irish, Jackson-Gladney 3:55.32
7 Marquette Havens, Mansavage, Marko, Marchan 3:55.74
10 Tulsa
(B>)
Galbert, Hays, Parrish, Solberg 4:05.08
12 Marquette
(B>)
Hintz, Hanselman, Xavier, Moravec 4:08.75
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Northern Iowa
(B>)
Nimrod, James, Lorenz, Bennett 3:07.87 3:22.33 4:10.50 4:00.86 5:03.49 3:24.74
11 Eastern Illinois
(B>)
Keith, Sheldon 4:57.00 4:29.78 5:21.75 4:07.50 4:29.78 3:10.58
13 Tulsa
(C>)
Jones, Mazzei, Pesendorfer, Hershenow 4:11.24 3:53.66 3:05.92 4:11.24 4:01.19 3:26.02
14 Barton County CC
(B>)
Amador, Brown, Campbell, Hayde 4:43.32 4:05.03 5:16.50 4:15.24 4:20.35 5:29.26
15 Northern Iowa
(C>)
Hilleman, Schneider, Holub, Loussaert 4:57.74 5:18.27 3:53.57 4:16.67 4:44.91 4:24.37

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Annia Ashley FR-1 Barton County CC 1.21m 2.18m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Lindsey Mirkes JR-3 Marquette 1.45m 2.10m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Marin McClowry JR-3 Marquette 1.27m 1.47m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Jana Rokitta SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2.15m 1.25m 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Emma Ludwig FR-1 Marquette 1.12m 1.52m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Brooke Lorenz SR-4 Northern Iowa 1.97m 1.80m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Breanne Marchan SR-4 Marquette 1.66m 1.32m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Alyssa Dotson SO-2 Barton County CC 1.53m 1.29m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Morgan Johnk FR-1 Northern Iowa 2.00m 1.38m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 1.44m 1.89m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11 Arianna Hayde SO-2 Barton County CC 1.85m 1.53m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Erica Loussaert JR-3 Northern Iowa 1.41m 1.51m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brielle Buechler JR-3 Marquette 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Cierra Laux SO-2 Northern Iowa 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Isabelle Holtzen SO-2 Northern Iowa 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Julie Clayton SR-4 Marquette NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jahisha Thomas   British Athletics 6.30m 6.24m 7.11m 20' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Carsyn Spurgeon JR-3 Tulsa 7.00m 5.98m 5.32m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
3 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Minnesota State 7.48m 5.80m 4.12m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.79  
4 Mackenzie Arnold SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6.53m 5.73m 5.90m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
5 Shemia Odaine FR-1 Barton County CC 5.64m 5.70m 7.07m 18' 8.5"
  • 4.98  
  • 5.47  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.33  
6 Patricia Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.45m 5.70m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.70  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Annia Ashley FR-1 Barton County CC 6.31m 5.58m 7.03m 18' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.50  
8 Madison Marko SR-4 Marquette 4.69m 5.58m 5.64m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Kiana Estima FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.91m 5.57m 5.85m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.24  
10 Arianna Hayde SO-2 Barton County CC 5.93m 5.49m 5.05m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.33  
11 Mila Puseljic FR-1 Marquette 6.47m 5.44m 4.03m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jennifer Valley FR-1 Minnesota State 4.54m 5.40m 4.37m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
13 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 6.26m 5.26m 6.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.22  
14 Caitlyn Jones FR-1 Minnesota State 6.22m 5.10m 4.69m 16' 8.75"
  • 3.99  
  • 4.21  
  • 5.10  
15 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 3.97m 5.09m 4.48m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.98  
16 Kary Petricka FR-1 Minnesota State 4.62m 5.08m 6.15m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
16 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.79m 5.08m 6.05m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
18 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.81m 4.84m 5.23m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
19 Laura Stuart SO-2 Bradley 4.28m 4.76m 4.28m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Annia Ashley FR-1 Barton County CC 5.58m 7.09m 18' 3.75"
8 Madison Marko SR-4 Marquette 5.58m 6.36m 18' 3.75"
11 Mila Puseljic FR-1 Marquette 5.44m 3.81m 17' 10.25"
12 Jennifer Valley FR-1 Minnesota State 5.40m 5.99m 17' 8.75"
14 Caitlyn Jones FR-1 Minnesota State 5.10m 4.59m 16' 8.75"
15 Shanisa Stinson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.09m 4.73m 16' 8.5"
16 Taylor Wright FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.08m 5.69m 16' 8"
16 Kary Petricka FR-1 Minnesota State 5.08m 3.76m 16' 8"
18 Sierra Coward SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.84m 3.44m 15' 10.5"
19 Laura Stuart SO-2 Bradley 4.76m 4.90m 15' 7.5"
  Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jahisha Thomas   British Athletics 5.05m 6.80m 5.99m 4.49m 6.24m 6.61m 4.99m 20' 5.75"
2 Carsyn Spurgeon JR-3 Tulsa 6.94m 6.94m 4.31m 5.02m 5.98m 5.62m 7.65m 19' 7.5"
3 Makayla Jackson FR-1 Minnesota State 5.39m 6.26m 6.03m 5.80m 5.80m 4.41m 6.55m 19' 0.5"
4 Mackenzie Arnold SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.11m 6.93m 4.47m 6.42m 5.73m 4.93m 6.19m 18' 9.75"
5 Shemia Odaine FR-1 Barton County CC 5.53m 4.85m 4.33m 6.04m 5.70m 4.62m 5.76m 18' 8.5"
6 Patricia Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.16m 5.47m 4.05m 5.19m 5.70m 6.67m 6.61m 18' 8.5"
9 Kiana Estima FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.07m 5.35m 6.02m 7.02m 5.57m 6.96m 6.02m 18' 3.25"
10 Arianna Hayde SO-2 Barton County CC 6.04m 6.64m 4.89m 6.86m 5.49m 6.70m 6.86m 18' 0.25"
13 Aquila St. Louis SO-2 Barton County CC 4.73m 4.89m 3.84m 4.79m 5.26m 4.84m 6.00m 17' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sarah Olojo SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.14  
2 Samiya Abu-Youm JR-3 Minnesota State 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.00  
3 Hannah Schilb SR-4 Iowa 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Reygan Brown SO-2 Barton County CC 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Oyinlola Akinlosotu JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laulauga Tausaga SR-4 Iowa 16.54m 21.34m 20.01m 18.03m 54' 3.25"
  • 15.90  
  • 16.44  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.54  
2 Ana Da Silva FR-1 Barton County CC 13.94m 11.15m 16.87m 9.76m 45' 9"
  • 13.20  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
3 Ianna Roach FR-1 Iowa 13.66m 11.34m 15.85m 10.38m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jamie Kofron FR-1 Iowa 13.56m 11.12m 12.88m 12.20m 44' 6"
  • 12.74  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa 13.44m 10.21m 13.84m 14.65m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Kat Moody FR-1 Iowa 13.32m 15.18m 17.18m 9.99m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Morgan Nealey SO-2 Northern Iowa 13.27m 13.00m 9.69m 14.20m 43' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
8 Allie Flando JR-3 Marquette 13.19m 17.15m 11.48m 9.76m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.02  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.62  
9 Makenna Wilson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.09m 11.00m 12.57m 12.96m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lizzy Cagle SO-2 Marquette 12.64m 12.13m 14.79m 10.87m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.42  
11 Shania Parkinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.36m 8.65m 12.11m 10.63m 40' 6.75"
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
12 Abigail Nicholson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.25m 9.68m 12.86m 9.43m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
13 Anna Hoyman JR-3 Northern Iowa 12.04m 10.47m 8.67m 8.91m 39' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
14 Fiona Richards SO-2 Barton County CC 11.96m 12.44m 13.28m 10.17m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
15 Marie Koch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11.84m 13.62m 10.89m 10.06m 38' 10.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.01  
  Marin Ehler FR-1 Northern Iowa FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Ana Da Silva FR-1 Barton County CC 17.43m 16.87m 10.32m 9.76m 13.94m 45' 9"
3 Ianna Roach FR-1 Iowa 9.84m 13.25m 11.61m 10.25m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
5 Dallyssa Huggins JR-3 Iowa 14.52m 15.99m 12.23m 17.07m 13.44m 44' 1.25"
10 Lizzy Cagle SO-2 Marquette 12.26m 9.86m 15.17m 13.78m 12.64m 41' 5.75"
11 Shania Parkinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.58m 14.09m 11.49m 10.88m 12.36m 40' 6.75"
12 Abigail Nicholson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 11.51m 14.95m 14.70m 10.05m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
15 Marie Koch JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9.59m 8.64m 13.02m 13.85m 11.84m 38' 10.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Laulauga Tausaga SR-4 Iowa 16.54m 54' 3.25"
4 Jamie Kofron FR-1 Iowa 13.56m 44' 6"
6 Kat Moody FR-1 Iowa 13.32m 43' 8.5"
7 Morgan Nealey SO-2 Northern Iowa 13.27m 43' 6.5"
8 Allie Flando JR-3 Marquette 13.19m 43' 3.25"
9 Makenna Wilson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.09m 42' 11.5"
13 Anna Hoyman JR-3 Northern Iowa 12.04m 39' 6"
14 Fiona Richards SO-2 Barton County CC 11.96m 39' 3"
  Marin Ehler FR-1 Northern Iowa FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laulauga Tausaga SR-4 Iowa 17.49m 23.04m 22.18m 21.33m 69' 11.75"
  • 21.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.33  
  • 21.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lizzie Virgl   Unattached 17.28m 23.76m 16.69m 19.64m 64' 5.25"
  • 18.55  
  • 19.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Alanna Nietert SR-4 Northern Iowa 13.94m 15.28m 17.57m 19.10m 62' 8"
  • 17.76  
  • 19.10  
  • 18.42  
  • 18.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.89  
4 Allison Wahrman SR-4 Iowa 12.26m 20.85m 21.72m 17.52m 57' 5.75"
  • 17.11  
  • 16.79  
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
5 Ana Da Silva FR-1 Barton County CC 19.35m 22.31m 17.78m 17.43m 57' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.43  
  • 16.77  
  • 17.22  
6 Allie Flando JR-3 Marquette 17.66m 18.18m 14.06m 17.15m 56' 3.25"
  • 17.15  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Makenna Wilson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 14.37m 12.74m 20.90m 16.33m 53' 7"
  • 15.58  
  • 15.94  
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.14  
8 Lizzy Cagle SO-2 Marquette 20.69m 14.99m 12.71m 16.29m 53' 5.5"
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.74  
9 Jamie Kofron FR-1 Iowa 12.68m 17.66m 12.68m 16.05m 52' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.44  
10 Morgan Nealey SO-2 Northern Iowa 15.49m 12.93m 11.13m 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.65  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Ashley Gaffey SR-4 Marquette 18.27m 12.92m 13.81m 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  Marin Ehler FR-1 Northern Iowa FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL