January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana LoStracco   Unattached 2:22.12 2:41.86 2:11.59 2:22.12 2:43.18 2:32.65
2 Allison Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 2:42.92 2:40.27 2:12.45 2:52.19 2:08.48 2:17.75
3 Kinga Parrish FR-1 Tulsa 2:07.00 2:34.02 2:15.10 1:45.38 2:44.83 2:36.72
4 Mary Rose Flood SO-2 Marquette 2:19.95 1:52.78 2:15.87 2:05.00 1:54.13 1:50.06
5 Dianna Slight SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:05.04 2:09.12 2:15.91 2:24.07 2:41.74 2:51.25
6 Jaidah McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 2:50.12 2:12.01 2:16.09 2:41.95 2:06.57 2:31.06
7 Brianna Hays FR-1 Tulsa 2:27.35 2:10.98 2:16.43 2:00.06 2:02.79 1:50.51
8 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 2:10.27 1:42.84 2:17.12 2:37.69 1:51.07 2:48.66
9 Chloe Irish SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:40.40 2:30.60 2:19.44 2:43.15 2:59.88 1:48.77
10 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:15.27 2:26.43 2:19.45 1:40.41 2:57.11 2:08.30
11 Brett Schneider SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:37.91 3:01.84 2:19.87 2:49.25 1:57.49 1:44.91
12 Noel James FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:47.04 2:02.13 2:20.37 2:48.45 2:27.39 1:55.11
13 Katie Nimrod SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:34.08 2:38.32 2:21.35 2:27.01 2:34.08 1:41.78
14 Jenna Lederman SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:53.35 2:01.95 2:23.47 2:53.60 2:27.78 2:43.56
15 Breanna Sheldon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:51.09 2:28.09 2:23.77 2:13.71 2:53.97 2:13.71
16 Amani Jackson-Gladney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:00.54 2:47.01 2:25.22 3:07.34 2:12.15 2:28.13
17 Grace Dargiewicz SO-2 Marquette 2:09.99 2:56.85 2:31.15 2:16.04 2:44.76 2:44.76
18 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:35.82 3:03.05 2:31.28 2:46.41 1:59.52 2:34.31
19 Alex Johnston JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.19 2:19.19 2:31.29 1:50.45 2:05.57 1:47.42
20 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 2:18.85 2:52.79 2:34.27 1:52.62 1:49.54 1:52.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana LoStracco   Unattached 2:48.44 2:11.59 2:33.96 1:36.06 2:44.49 1:38.70
2 Allison Bailey SR-4 Tulsa 1:47.29 2:12.45 1:47.29 2:48.22 2:21.73 1:43.31
6 Jaidah McCallon SO-2 Tulsa 2:46.03 2:16.09 2:14.73 2:41.95 1:51.60 1:43.43
13 Katie Nimrod SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:36.90 2:21.35 2:01.56 2:42.56 2:53.86 2:53.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kinga Parrish FR-1 Tulsa 2:15.10 2:25.91 1:42.68 2:31.32
4 Mary Rose Flood SO-2 Marquette 2:15.87 2:22.67 2:29.46 2:17.23
5 Dianna Slight SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:15.91 1:40.58 2:49.89 2:25.43
7 Brianna Hays FR-1 Tulsa 2:16.43 1:51.88 1:49.15 2:19.16
12 Noel James FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:20.37 1:45.28 2:48.45 2:09.14
17 Grace Dargiewicz SO-2 Marquette 2:31.15 2:00.92 2:31.15 2:25.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 2:17.12 2:11.64
10 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:19.45 1:59.93
11 Brett Schneider SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:19.87 2:21.27
14 Jenna Lederman SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:23.47 2:52.17
18 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:31.28 3:06.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Chloe Irish SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:19.44
15 Breanna Sheldon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2:23.77
16 Amani Jackson-Gladney SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:25.22
19 Alex Johnston JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:31.29
20 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 2:34.27