January 17-18, 2020
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Women 3000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Heiligenthal FR-1 Wisconsin 8:01.96 9:55.01 10:42.61 11:12.37 12:23.77 12:05.92
2 Winrose Chesang JR-3 Iowa State 8:08.90 9:56.22 12:55.09 11:07.77 9:50.26 9:32.38
3 Ann Heuerman SR-4 Wisconsin 11:43.97 10:01.68 8:25.42 8:13.38 11:37.95 8:55.50
4 Grace Dickel FR-1 Iowa State 9:49.24 10:07.46 7:53.82 10:37.84 7:59.90 11:08.21
5 Sarah Werking JR-3 Minnesota 9:38.06 10:08.48 12:34.52 10:20.65 11:45.84 10:02.40
6 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 12:12.10 10:10.08 8:26.37 10:58.89 7:19.26 11:11.09
7 Kyleigh Edwards SO-2 Wisconsin 9:52.85 10:11.18 8:27.28 9:28.40 12:07.31 12:13.42
8 Rachel Werking JR-3 Wisconsin 11:36.76 10:16.60 11:18.26 12:32.26 12:19.92 11:18.26
9 Emma Helstrom FR-1 Wisconsin 12:57.68 10:17.20 12:57.68 9:46.34 7:55.25 7:30.56
10 Trista Pringle SO-2 Wisconsin 10:11.28 10:17.45 12:33.29 9:46.58 9:52.76 9:09.53
11 Dana Feyen FR-1 Iowa State 8:42.53 10:22.06 11:24.27 8:48.76 10:15.84 8:05.21
12 Haley Everroad SR-4 Baylor 7:17.39 10:24.84 11:46.07 13:01.05 7:54.88 10:06.10
13 Kristen Garcia FR-1 Wisconsin 9:53.85 10:25.10 11:52.62 7:48.83 9:10.09 11:15.11
14 Emma Tate FR-1 Purdue 10:19.21 10:25.46 10:44.23 10:44.23 8:57.90 7:30.34
15 Lindsay Walton SR-4 Baylor 13:34.17 10:26.28 9:11.13 12:12.75 11:10.12 10:51.34
16 Kate Ricks FR-1 Wisconsin 11:04.04 10:26.45 13:03.07 13:09.33 12:44.27 11:35.36
17 Wren Renquist JR-3 Iowa 11:11.41 10:27.48 9:12.19 9:05.91 11:42.78 12:32.98
18 Mary Arch JR-3 Iowa 10:42.13 10:29.54 8:48.82 12:54.34 13:13.22 7:52.16
19 Emma Gordon SO-2 Iowa 12:29.43 10:35.11 9:50.66 12:42.14 10:54.17 9:18.90
20 Norah Korir FR-1 Iowa State 10:26.47 10:39.25 10:13.68 8:56.97 7:40.26 11:36.79
21 Megan Olshanski JR-3 Wisconsin 8:39.55 10:41.42 13:21.78 7:35.41 13:47.44 11:45.57
22 Heidi Heuerman FR-1 Wisconsin 8:26.80 10:41.52 10:35.11 12:37.00 11:20.02 8:46.05
23 Lauren Katz SO-2 Illinois 11:44.50 10:46.33 10:20.48 13:27.92 12:23.28 10:59.26
24 Maggie Gutwein FR-1 Iowa 13:15.49 10:57.43 11:50.03 11:23.73 10:44.29 12:16.33
  Katie Stapleton JR-3 Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Emma Helstrom FR-1 Wisconsin 8:01.42 8:56.97 10:17.20 7:30.56
10 Trista Pringle SO-2 Wisconsin 12:02.42 12:14.77 10:17.45 9:09.53
16 Kate Ricks FR-1 Wisconsin 11:41.63 7:18.52 10:26.45 13:34.39
17 Wren Renquist JR-3 Iowa 11:17.68 9:49.84 10:27.48 8:34.54
18 Mary Arch JR-3 Iowa 9:01.41 7:33.27 10:29.54 10:42.13
19 Emma Gordon SO-2 Iowa 7:24.58 10:09.71 10:35.11 12:29.43
20 Norah Korir FR-1 Iowa State 11:30.39 13:31.85 10:39.25 13:44.64
22 Heidi Heuerman FR-1 Wisconsin 12:24.17 9:56.62 10:41.52 8:46.05
24 Maggie Gutwein FR-1 Iowa 14:01.51 11:50.03 10:57.43 12:09.75
Women 3000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Heiligenthal FR-1 Wisconsin 9:55.01
2 Winrose Chesang JR-3 Iowa State 9:56.22
3 Ann Heuerman SR-4 Wisconsin 10:01.68
4 Grace Dickel FR-1 Iowa State 10:07.46
5 Sarah Werking JR-3 Minnesota 10:08.48
6 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 10:10.08
7 Kyleigh Edwards SO-2 Wisconsin 10:11.18
8 Rachel Werking JR-3 Wisconsin 10:16.60
11 Dana Feyen FR-1 Iowa State 10:22.06
12 Haley Everroad SR-4 Baylor 10:24.84
13 Kristen Garcia FR-1 Wisconsin 10:25.10
14 Emma Tate FR-1 Purdue 10:25.46
15 Lindsay Walton SR-4 Baylor 10:26.28
21 Megan Olshanski JR-3 Wisconsin 10:41.42
23 Lauren Katz SO-2 Illinois 10:46.33
  Katie Stapleton JR-3 Illinois DNF