January 17-18, 2020
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger JR-3 Arizona 41.31 55.07 41.86
2 Zakiyah Amos SO-2 Iowa State 58.75 55.42 1:10.94
3 Janielle Josephs FR-1 Minnesota 1:11.64 55.53 55.53
4 Mallory King JR-3 Iowa 53.10 55.89 1:04.84
5 Saran Kouyeth FR-1 Purdue 45.27 55.89 53.10
6 Val Larson JR-3 Minnesota 50.39 55.98 57.10
7 Tia Saunders SR-4 Iowa 57.49 56.36 58.62
8 Payton Wensel SO-2 Iowa 55.14 56.84 47.18
9 Lauren Hansen FR-1 Minnesota 55.83 56.97 46.72
10 Addie Swanson JR-3 Iowa 54.31 57.16 1:07.45
11 Brittney Campbell SO-2 Purdue 1:01.34 57.32 51.59
12 Danni Stoughton FR-1 Illinois 49.72 57.81 1:05.33
13 Anna Foreman SO-2 Arizona 53.25 57.88 57.31
14 Kayla Vogt FR-1 Minnesota 41.76 57.99 1:10.17
15 Mariel Bruxvoort FR-1 Iowa 1:02.86 58.20 53.55
16 Erin Huls SR-4 Minnesota 1:04.62 58.21 1:08.69
17 Felicia Phillips SR-4 Illinois 41.36 58.25 1:05.24
18 Briana Garcia SO-2 Baylor 1:01.20 58.84 1:08.26
19 Anna Maria Leszczynska FR-1 Purdue 1:16.98 59.21 45.00
20 Crystal Akpede SR-4 Arizona 1:11.07 59.22 50.93
21 Ella Robinson FR-1 Purdue 54.09 59.44 48.15
22 Tracy Towns FR-1 Illinois 50.59 59.51 47.61
23 Grace Reinholz FR-1 Arizona 50.87 59.84 53.86
24 Venae Jessurun JR-3 Baylor 47.78 1:00.47 48.38
25 Morgan Parzych SO-2 Wisconsin 1:12.99 1:00.82 1:19.07
26 Haley Lubow SR-4 Wisconsin 54.84 1:02.31 47.36
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Briana Garcia SO-2 Baylor 58.84 1:00.02
24 Venae Jessurun JR-3 Baylor 1:00.47 1:18.62
25 Morgan Parzych SO-2 Wisconsin 1:00.82 45.62
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Kayla Vogt FR-1 Minnesota 49.30 45.82 57.99
15 Mariel Bruxvoort FR-1 Iowa 55.29 46.56 58.20
16 Erin Huls SR-4 Minnesota 57.63 1:05.20 58.21
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Addie Swanson JR-3 Iowa 42.87 1:01.17 40.59 47.45 1:02.31 57.16
12 Danni Stoughton FR-1 Illinois 47.41 47.41 1:14.58 1:11.11 1:12.27 57.81
20 Crystal Akpede SR-4 Arizona 1:16.99 1:08.70 51.53 49.16 45.01 59.22
22 Tracy Towns FR-1 Illinois 1:00.70 1:10.82 48.80 55.35 1:02.49 59.51
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Anna Maria Leszczynska FR-1 Purdue 1:00.40 1:09.28 1:01.58 41.45 50.92 59.21 1:08.69
21 Ella Robinson FR-1 Purdue 1:04.79 1:10.74 49.93 1:15.49 1:13.12 59.44 1:16.68
23 Grace Reinholz FR-1 Arizona 1:17.80 1:03.43 50.87 1:05.83 1:15.40 59.84 1:06.43
26 Haley Lubow SR-4 Wisconsin 57.95 1:11.66 1:06.05 58.58 1:05.43 1:02.31 45.49
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tia Saunders SR-4 Iowa 52.98 52.42 1:09.33 53.55 48.47 55.80 56.36
8 Payton Wensel SO-2 Iowa 57.98 47.18 1:05.37 1:08.21 52.87 41.50 56.84
9 Lauren Hansen FR-1 Minnesota 45.58 1:04.38 39.88 1:13.50 1:07.80 52.42 56.97
11 Brittney Campbell SO-2 Purdue 40.70 1:13.95 44.14 1:13.37 56.18 1:14.52 57.32
Women 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Janielle Josephs FR-1 Minnesota 56.64 39.99 1:07.20 55.53 42.76 1:03.31
4 Mallory King JR-3 Iowa 55.89 1:09.31 1:08.19 55.89 1:03.16 1:05.40
5 Saran Kouyeth FR-1 Purdue 1:08.19 59.81 43.60 55.89 1:01.48 39.13
13 Anna Foreman SO-2 Arizona 1:04.83 1:03.67 1:01.94 57.88 1:03.67 55.57
Women 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Meisberger JR-3 Arizona 1:00.58 55.07 1:05.54 55.07 1:11.60
2 Zakiyah Amos SO-2 Iowa State 44.89 55.42 51.54 48.22 58.75
6 Val Larson JR-3 Minnesota 1:12.22 55.98 1:06.62 1:12.78 45.91
17 Felicia Phillips SR-4 Illinois 1:06.41 58.25 46.60 51.26 56.51