February 22, 2020
|
Smiths Station (AL) - Smiths, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derrian Wright JR-3 Augusta 2:21.61 1:57.03 1:26.61 1:52.35 10
2 Dametrius Alexander JR-3 Central State 2:12.82 1:57.54 1:49.32 1:44.61 8
3 David Toups SR-4 Spring Hill 1:42.82 1:59.55 1:34.45 2:10.31 6
4 Kai Brickey SO-2 Augusta 2:30.25 2:00.20 1:43.38 2:33.86 5
5 Baron Wilson SR-4 Central State 2:16.77 2:01.03 1:51.35 2:32.50 4
6 Chandler Kennedy SO-2 Augusta 2:10.24 2:01.72 2:10.24 2:06.59 3
7 Johndell Cumberbatch FR-1 Morehouse 1:37.46 2:01.82 2:04.26 1:35.02 2
8 Josh DePeaza SO-2 Augusta 1:27.92 2:02.10 1:41.35 2:32.63 -
9 Tyler Douglas FR-1 Albany State 1:36.14 2:03.25 2:05.72 2:21.74 1
10 Conner Moore SO-2 Spring Hill 2:17.36 2:03.74 2:21.07 1:40.23 -
11 Joshua Stapleton SO-2 Albany State 2:31.32 2:04.03 2:09.00 1:37.99 -
12 Justice Ogbe SO-2 Augusta 1:45.85 2:04.53 1:45.85 2:19.48 -
13 Carl Corley SO-2 Columbus St. 1:57.40 2:04.89 2:37.37 1:53.65 -
14 Eric Butler SR-4 Spring Hill 1:55.65 2:05.70 1:44.34 2:04.45 -
15 Omavi Hamilton JR-3 Central State 1:50.69 2:07.22 2:42.85 1:35.42 -
16 Darius Ragland FR-1 Morehouse 2:26.97 2:07.80 2:26.97 2:11.64 -
17 Devin Salazar FR-1 Columbus St. 1:30.55 2:09.35 2:05.47 1:46.07 -
18 Aaron Foster FR-1 Spring Hill 1:33.76 2:10.22 2:15.43 2:06.32 -
19 Wes Ledford FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:40.49 2:12.63 2:28.55 2:13.96 -
20 Isaac Banks SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:53.35 2:13.35 2:32.02 2:52.03 -
21 Simeon Lipsey JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:29.61 2:14.78 2:51.17 2:53.87 -
22 Brandon Crockett SR-4 Tuskegee 2:23.55 2:15.42 1:55.11 2:14.07 -
23 Max Calderon FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:36.49 2:15.90 2:18.62 2:19.98 -
24 Ben Lapsley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:55.88 2:16.34 2:44.98 1:51.80 -
25 Tristan Breen FR-1 Columbus St. 1:37.34 2:17.09 2:54.11 2:03.39 -
26 Ethan Yopp FR-1 Augusta 2:14.41 2:17.15 2:07.55 2:36.36 -
27 Noah Churchwell SR-4 Columbus St. 1:57.48 2:18.21 2:11.30 2:33.42 -
28 Laris Spates III FR-1 Morehouse 3:01.50 2:19.61 2:16.82 2:05.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derrian Wright JR-3 Augusta 2:20.44 1:57.03 10
2 Dametrius Alexander JR-3 Central State 2:24.58 1:57.54 8
3 David Toups SR-4 Spring Hill 1:30.86 1:59.55 6
4 Kai Brickey SO-2 Augusta 2:18.23 2:00.20 5
5 Baron Wilson SR-4 Central State 2:34.92 2:01.03 4
7 Johndell Cumberbatch FR-1 Morehouse 2:27.41 2:01.82 2
8 Josh DePeaza SO-2 Augusta 2:19.20 2:02.10 -
9 Tyler Douglas FR-1 Albany State 2:13.11 2:03.25 1
11 Joshua Stapleton SO-2 Albany State 2:15.20 2:04.03 -
14 Eric Butler SR-4 Spring Hill 1:46.85 2:05.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chandler Kennedy SO-2 Augusta 2:28.50 1:48.33 1:53.20 1:30.08 2:19.98 2:01.72 3
10 Conner Moore SO-2 Spring Hill 2:00.03 1:42.71 2:33.44 1:47.66 2:17.36 2:03.74 -
12 Justice Ogbe SO-2 Augusta 1:44.61 1:27.17 1:44.61 2:26.95 2:31.93 2:04.53 -
13 Carl Corley SO-2 Columbus St. 2:27.37 1:32.42 2:14.89 2:26.13 2:33.62 2:04.89 -
15 Omavi Hamilton JR-3 Central State 2:04.68 1:35.42 1:50.69 1:57.05 2:45.39 2:07.22 -
18 Aaron Foster FR-1 Spring Hill 1:44.18 2:32.36 2:49.29 2:24.55 1:46.78 2:10.22 -
19 Wes Ledford FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:56.72 1:59.37 2:15.29 2:35.18 1:58.04 2:12.63 -
24 Ben Lapsley FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:44.98 1:49.08 2:08.16 1:47.71 1:38.17 2:16.34 -
27 Noah Churchwell SR-4 Columbus St. 2:00.25 1:50.57 2:07.16 1:56.10 2:43.09 2:18.21 -
28 Laris Spates III FR-1 Morehouse 1:58.67 1:40.52 1:47.50 2:50.33 1:57.28 2:19.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Darius Ragland FR-1 Morehouse 1:43.52 1:32.02 2:07.80 1:53.75 2:11.64 2:03.97 2:37.20 -
17 Devin Salazar FR-1 Columbus St. 1:48.66 2:31.34 2:09.35 2:40.40 2:28.76 2:44.28 1:52.54 -
20 Isaac Banks SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:54.69 2:36.02 2:13.35 2:00.02 2:00.02 2:10.69 2:22.69 -
21 Simeon Lipsey JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:41.74 2:02.65 2:14.78 2:35.00 1:42.44 1:57.26 2:33.65 -
22 Brandon Crockett SR-4 Tuskegee 2:46.57 2:45.22 2:15.42 1:42.92 2:15.42 1:48.34 2:34.38 -
23 Max Calderon FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:56.67 2:30.85 2:15.90 2:55.32 2:49.88 2:07.75 2:13.19 -
25 Tristan Breen FR-1 Columbus St. 2:02.01 2:37.66 2:17.09 1:40.08 1:49.68 1:49.68 1:59.27 -
26 Ethan Yopp FR-1 Augusta 1:46.98 2:54.18 2:17.15 2:13.04 2:18.53 1:56.58 2:32.24 -