January 24-25, 2020
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli Parlier SO-2 Liberty 8:13.41 7:37.74 9:54.46 10:47.97
2 Franziska Althaus SO-2 Wingate 10:42.83 12:36.97 10:00.77 11:36.90
3 Priscillah Kiplagat FR-1 Liberty 12:07.78 7:01.03 10:01.47 13:01.92
4 Emma Bower SO-2 Liberty 8:08.34 12:27.58 10:02.88 8:44.51
5 Calista Ariel SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:23.89 8:24.12 10:14.78 8:42.57
6 Laura Webb FR-1 James Madison 9:45.18 12:39.49 10:22.53 10:53.66
7 English Jackson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:39.29 8:52.74 10:26.75 13:03.44
8 Madeleine Hesler FR-1 James Madison 9:35.50 9:48.15 10:32.41 13:10.52
9 Lauren Hirneisen JR-3 Liberty 11:04.89 12:14.54 10:33.22 8:26.58
10 Taryn Schoen JR-3 Wofford 11:29.68 10:32.21 10:38.59 10:57.75
11 Jamie Anderson SO-2 Liberty 12:01.70 13:37.50 10:38.67 10:13.13
12 Makayla Lawler JR-3 Methodist 7:48.53 13:15.85 10:41.81 13:47.94
13 Lydia Wilson SR-4 Montreat 9:32.36 8:15.19 10:43.10 8:21.62
14 Kammi Kurtz   Unattached 9:27.56 10:44.95 10:44.95 9:01.76
15 Kyley Sorg SO-2 Liberty 13:53.10 9:28.32 10:45.81 11:24.56
16 Summer Owens SO-2 UNCW 11:24.06 7:42.55 10:51.48 7:36.04
17 Katie MacDougall SO-2 Liberty 9:41.17 12:24.42 10:53.00 14:08.90
18 Madison Lowery FR-1 Catawba 11:26.21 9:02.43 10:53.53 10:14.32
19 Chloe Byrd SO-2 UNCW 11:18.99 12:57.87 10:59.21 12:38.10
20 Sophia Jantomaso SO-2 Liberty 7:42.15 12:32.64 11:00.21 7:55.36
21 Lauren Peurifoy FR-1 Liberty 8:09.42 8:42.49 11:01.37 9:02.33
22 Maggie Hudson Junior Unattached 8:58.18 9:57.98 11:04.42 10:51.14
23 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 9:43.45 11:30.75 11:10.63 12:57.93
24 Madison MacPherson SO-2 Liberty 11:33.28 10:39.43 11:13.08 8:31.54
25 Christina D'Amelio JR-3 Catawba 8:20.08 9:20.90 11:15.78 9:07.39
26 Ashley Jean-Raymond SO-2 N.C. Central 8:42.90 9:57.59 11:19.08 8:49.69
27 Abby Orvis FR-1 Liberty 12:27.62 8:50.13 11:19.65 13:15.19
28 Ali Schutte FR-1 UNCW 9:24.30 13:29.05 11:19.87 12:27.86
29 Madeline Hebert FR-1 Liberty 14:33.19 13:18.15 11:22.18 11:01.72
30 Olivia Underwood JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 13:52.71 11:22.55 11:22.55 11:08.90
31 Cami Wagner SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11:40.43 8:21.29 11:26.69 12:07.90
32 Kyera Frank SO-2 Virginia State 8:43.07 13:52.77 11:28.24 12:50.83
33 Sarah Goldbach Freshman Unattached 9:44.01 13:40.40 11:35.25 9:23.16
34 Frances Gillespie Freshman Unattached 14:15.74 11:35.72 11:35.72 8:20.92
35 Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat 10:31.11 14:57.58 11:41.23 12:16.30
36 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 9:21.75 11:56.23 11:42.18 9:00.68
37 Lefler McManus JR-3 UNCW 14:12.89 8:17.52 11:50.74 14:05.78
38 Ruby Williams FR-1 Virginia State 13:47.77 11:03.64 11:53.59 9:59.42
39 Rachel Field SO-2 Morgan State 11:52.39 14:13.38 12:22.07 15:27.59
40 Scheleck Laraque SO-2 Virginia State 14:45.28 10:25.96 14:54.22 17:35.18
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli Parlier SO-2 Liberty 10:00.41 9:54.46 9:48.52
2 Franziska Althaus SO-2 Wingate 10:36.82 10:00.77 10:12.79
3 Priscillah Kiplagat FR-1 Liberty 10:13.50 10:01.47 12:49.89
4 Emma Bower SO-2 Liberty 8:20.39 10:02.88 12:39.63
5 Calista Ariel SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:22.41 10:14.78 13:13.07
6 Laura Webb FR-1 James Madison 9:57.63 10:22.53 12:45.72
7 English Jackson JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:38.37 10:26.75 13:15.98
8 Madeleine Hesler FR-1 James Madison 9:41.82 10:32.41 7:35.34
9 Lauren Hirneisen JR-3 Liberty 8:51.91 10:33.22 13:05.20
10 Taryn Schoen JR-3 Wofford 13:43.79 10:38.59 12:52.70
11 Jamie Anderson SO-2 Liberty 12:52.79 10:38.67 11:29.77
12 Makayla Lawler JR-3 Methodist 12:18.09 10:41.81 7:42.11
13 Lydia Wilson SR-4 Montreat 7:49.47 10:43.10 13:11.02
14 Kammi Kurtz   Unattached 10:32.06 10:44.95 10:57.85
18 Madison Lowery FR-1 Catawba 8:36.29 10:53.53 9:41.65
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kyley Sorg SO-2 Liberty 10:45.81
17 Katie MacDougall SO-2 Liberty 10:53.00
19 Chloe Byrd SO-2 UNCW 10:59.21
20 Sophia Jantomaso SO-2 Liberty 11:00.21
21 Lauren Peurifoy FR-1 Liberty 11:01.37
22 Maggie Hudson Junior Unattached 11:04.42
23 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 11:10.63
24 Madison MacPherson SO-2 Liberty 11:13.08
25 Christina D'Amelio JR-3 Catawba 11:15.78
29 Madeline Hebert FR-1 Liberty 11:22.18
36 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 11:42.18
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Summer Owens SO-2 UNCW 10:51.48
26 Ashley Jean-Raymond SO-2 N.C. Central 11:19.08
27 Abby Orvis FR-1 Liberty 11:19.65
28 Ali Schutte FR-1 UNCW 11:19.87
30 Olivia Underwood JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11:22.55
31 Cami Wagner SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11:26.69
32 Kyera Frank SO-2 Virginia State 11:28.24
33 Sarah Goldbach Freshman Unattached 11:35.25
34 Frances Gillespie Freshman Unattached 11:35.72
35 Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat 11:41.23
37 Lefler McManus JR-3 UNCW 11:50.74
38 Ruby Williams FR-1 Virginia State 11:53.59
39 Rachel Field SO-2 Morgan State 12:22.07
40 Scheleck Laraque SO-2 Virginia State 14:54.22