January 24-25, 2020
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA IC4A/ECAC Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortney Strohman SR-4 Liberty 1:11.03 45.15 1:06.08 49.01 47.36 55.06
2 Hesmari Coetzee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 46.87 1:03.25 1:11.72 1:04.38 1:01.56 56.47
3 Jayla Mobley SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.43 1:00.99 52.44 1:12.96 1:08.40 57.00
4 Dinedye Denis SO-2 Morgan State 1:06.43 49.25 1:13.30 54.97 57.26 57.26
5 Cyan Peoples FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:09.52 1:00.83 43.45 52.72 52.72 57.93
6 Kassidy Morton SR-4 Wofford 1:12.49 48.72 1:10.17 1:03.79 40.60 57.99
7 Britiney Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 43.51 1:02.65 59.17 51.63 1:08.46 58.01
8 Autumn Smith JR-3 Hampton 1:11.24 1:01.90 55.47 55.47 46.13 58.39
9 Aseneth Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 55.65 52.73 52.14 1:09.71 1:10.30 58.58
10 Porsha Miles FR-1 James Madison 1:03.48 52.31 54.07 58.77 49.96 58.77
11 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 56.44 1:16.43 48.80 41.74 51.15 58.79
12 Maggie McDermott SR-4 Liberty 1:10.77 1:08.41 52.49 1:16.08 1:13.13 58.97
13 Imani Christian SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.47 1:12.71 1:03.84 1:07.39 53.79 59.11
14 Samantha Payne FR-1 Catawba 1:07.66 54.01 49.86 51.64 1:11.82 59.35
15 Aliya Barrows FR-1 Elon 52.91 52.31 54.69 1:16.68 57.07 59.44
16 Isis Brooks JR-3 Hampton 58.87 1:17.30 47.57 45.19 48.76 59.46
17 Tess Lee SR-4 James Madison 1:03.19 59.02 42.33 1:01.40 1:02.00 59.61
18 Kimani Davis JR-3 Morgan State 1:16.91 43.53 1:07.97 1:02.01 44.72 59.62
19 Michelle Kamara FR-1 Morgan State 54.91 1:05.65 1:14.60 53.12 58.49 59.68
20 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 1:16.57 1:08.80 49.06 43.07 58.63 59.82
21 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 44.94 43.75 46.74 1:07.11 1:13.71 59.92
22 Lydia Laws Senior Unattached 43.76 52.15 1:12.53 51.55 58.75 59.94
23 Eve Hine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 55.84 1:02.45 58.24 1:09.05 1:12.65 1:00.04
24 Cierra Jenkins SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:09.06 1:06.66 1:08.46 1:05.46 43.24 1:00.05
25 Destinee McGrady SO-2 Indiana Tech 55.36 1:07.39 1:08.00 52.95 48.74 1:00.17
26 Dahlia Cutler FR-1 Wofford 54.18 1:13.45 56.59 1:10.44 1:14.65 1:00.20
27 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:01.42 1:05.03 52.99 49.98 1:10.45 1:00.21
28 Rachel Sargent JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:14.66 54.80 42.75 42.75 1:15.27 1:00.21
29 Kayla Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:14.71 43.99 1:00.25 1:13.51 1:11.10 1:00.25
30 Tyauna Bailey SO-2 Wingate 57.54 1:14.49 54.51 1:18.73 50.87 1:00.56
31 Jazlyn Jefferson FR-1 Hampton 47.33 1:02.49 47.93 1:15.84 49.75 1:00.67
32 Cameryn Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 51.71 54.75 1:04.48 1:19.08 1:19.08 1:00.83
33 Brittany Beckford JR-3 Mount Olive 1:08.77 1:13.07 1:13.07 55.88 1:05.70 1:01.40
34 Gianna Gutierrez FR-1 Catawba 1:10.74 1:15.66 1:02.74 1:08.90 49.21 1:01.51
35 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 49.85 47.39 1:17.54 1:02.16 1:13.24 1:01.54
36 Jacqueline Jones FR-1 Hampton 45.20 50.77 1:06.25 1:13.68 1:12.44 1:01.91
37 Deriel Green SR-4 Virginia State 1:06.88 59.45 1:10.59 56.97 50.78 1:01.92
38 Olaide Olapade FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:07.62 1:18.16 1:14.44 1:16.30 1:10.10 1:02.03
39 Macemia Chambers FR-1 Morgan State 1:11.35 1:03.91 1:09.49 1:07.01 1:05.77 1:02.04
40 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.32 1:14.49 43.45 55.25 1:01.45 1:02.07
41 Jasmine Dunlap FR-1 Wingate 44.10 49.68 1:03.35 1:12.66 54.65 1:02.10
42 Dejah Tinsley FR-1 Morgan State 56.61 1:07.80 53.50 1:08.42 1:14.02 1:02.20
43 Breyanna Brown SO-2 Converse 58.80 1:21.32 44.41 1:20.07 1:08.18 1:02.55
44 Lauren Willingham SO-2 Elon 53.90 1:08.31 55.15 1:02.05 1:17.71 1:02.67
45 Kenedi Curtis SO-2 N.C. Central 47.93 1:04.96 1:18.20 56.13 55.50 1:03.06
46 Riley Drometer FR-1 Elon 45.53 1:13.98 1:01.34 1:00.07 1:08.92 1:03.23
47 Guerdine Michel FR-1 Coastal Carolina 52.72 1:07.96 50.18 1:06.69 1:02.88 1:03.51
48 Keileen Estrada SR-4 Frostburg State 51.17 1:20.59 1:22.51 1:15.48 1:15.48 1:03.96
49 Angel Porter FR-1 Bowie State 1:00.90 1:02.18 52.57 46.16 1:09.23 1:04.10
50 Skylar Payne FR-1 Catawba 48.80 54.57 54.57 1:19.61 1:13.19 1:04.20
51 Asjah Reed JR-3 Virginia State 57.34 1:06.36 57.98 1:18.60 1:23.75 1:04.42
52 Erin Fitzpatrick JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.19 56.70 1:04.43 1:07.66 50.26 1:04.43
53 Maddison Watson JR-3 Frostburg State 52.97 1:22.03 47.80 45.86 1:11.05 1:04.59
54 Courtney Lanham JR-3 Glenville St. 54.07 1:16.22 1:17.52 1:00.58 1:07.75 1:05.14
55 Malak Kafi SR-4 Mount Olive 1:05.80 1:14.92 1:12.96 1:18.82 58.63 1:05.14
56 Kimberly Howard SO-2 Regent University 1:05.44 1:24.42 1:25.08 1:16.57 1:04.14 1:05.44
57 Jelisa Lovett SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:20.38 1:23.06 1:01.63 1:11.00 55.60 1:06.98
58 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 1:07.05 1:15.26 1:25.52 51.31 59.52 1:08.41
59 Alexis Sirk SO-2 Glenville St. 1:15.61 1:08.67 1:05.20 57.57 1:03.82 1:09.36
60 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:14.10 54.34 1:29.63 1:19.04 1:24.69 1:10.57
61 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 1:29.18 1:32.13 1:22.55 1:01.91 1:08.55 1:13.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cortney Strohman SR-4 Liberty 55.06 41.30 46.25
2 Hesmari Coetzee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 56.47 1:03.82 53.65
3 Jayla Mobley SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.00 1:12.96 1:10.68
6 Kassidy Morton SR-4 Wofford 57.99 52.20 50.46
8 Autumn Smith JR-3 Hampton 58.39 1:11.82 53.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Dinedye Denis SO-2 Morgan State 1:02.42 57.26 56.69
10 Porsha Miles FR-1 James Madison 1:15.82 58.77 55.25
11 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 59.38 58.79 55.27
14 Samantha Payne FR-1 Catawba 1:15.38 59.35 57.57
18 Kimani Davis JR-3 Morgan State 53.07 59.62 1:12.74
23 Eve Hine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:09.65 1:00.04 1:09.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Britiney Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:13.10 53.95 46.41 58.01 59.75
9 Aseneth Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:13.23 42.77 52.73 58.58 56.83
13 Imani Christian SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:12.12 49.66 48.47 59.11 1:14.48
17 Tess Lee SR-4 James Madison 56.63 1:04.98 1:10.34 59.61 1:16.90
29 Kayla Moody FR-1 Indiana Tech 47.00 50.61 56.04 1:00.25 1:06.88
42 Dejah Tinsley FR-1 Morgan State 1:18.38 1:08.42 46.03 1:02.20 57.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Cyan Peoples FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 49.24 57.93
12 Maggie McDermott SR-4 Liberty 55.44 58.97
20 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 59.23 59.82
28 Rachel Sargent JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1:03.83 1:00.21
30 Tyauna Bailey SO-2 Wingate 1:03.59 1:00.56
32 Cameryn Fisher SO-2 Indiana Tech 55.97 1:00.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Isis Brooks JR-3 Hampton 59.46
27 Abigail Hunt JR-3 Bowie State 1:00.21
31 Jazlyn Jefferson FR-1 Hampton 1:00.67
39 Macemia Chambers FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.04
43 Breyanna Brown SO-2 Converse 1:02.55
45 Kenedi Curtis SO-2 N.C. Central 1:03.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Cierra Jenkins SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:16.27 57.65 49.85 47.44 43.84 1:00.05
25 Destinee McGrady SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:01.98 1:08.00 46.33 58.97 43.93 1:00.17
33 Brittany Beckford JR-3 Mount Olive 1:05.09 46.67 1:12.46 1:06.32 1:06.93 1:01.40
35 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 1:08.31 1:13.85 46.77 1:18.16 51.08 1:01.54
37 Deriel Green SR-4 Virginia State 1:19.88 43.97 45.21 46.44 1:15.55 1:01.92
40 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:18.21 1:07.04 49.04 1:19.45 1:20.07 1:02.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Aliya Barrows FR-1 Elon 54.69 54.09 59.44 1:13.71 1:10.74 58.26
22 Lydia Laws Senior Unattached 52.15 54.55 59.94 1:14.93 1:16.13 1:10.73
36 Jacqueline Jones FR-1 Hampton 54.48 1:19.87 1:01.91 51.39 1:20.49 48.29
38 Olaide Olapade FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.63 54.59 1:02.03 1:15.06 54.59 59.55
41 Jasmine Dunlap FR-1 Wingate 1:14.52 1:08.94 1:02.10 1:01.48 1:02.10 1:11.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Michelle Kamara FR-1 Morgan State 1:02.07 59.68
26 Dahlia Cutler FR-1 Wofford 45.76 1:00.20
47 Guerdine Michel FR-1 Coastal Carolina 51.45 1:03.51
50 Skylar Payne FR-1 Catawba 1:10.62 1:04.20
53 Maddison Watson JR-3 Frostburg State 1:09.76 1:04.59
55 Malak Kafi SR-4 Mount Olive 1:22.73 1:05.14
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Lauren Willingham SO-2 Elon 1:02.67 52.65 1:12.70 1:01.42 1:01.42 1:11.45 45.75
46 Riley Drometer FR-1 Elon 1:03.23 58.18 1:13.98 1:07.66 1:15.25 46.79 51.85
48 Keileen Estrada SR-4 Frostburg State 1:03.96 54.37 54.37 58.85 45.42 1:15.48 1:23.15
57 Jelisa Lovett SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:06.98 1:21.05 1:19.71 54.93 1:12.34 1:09.66 1:10.33
58 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 1:08.41 1:20.04 1:09.10 1:02.26 1:09.78 59.52 1:04.31
61 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 1:13.70 1:23.28 1:20.34 1:31.39 1:01.18 55.28 1:32.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Asjah Reed JR-3 Virginia State 59.91 1:16.66 1:04.42 56.05 54.12 1:02.49 48.32
52 Erin Fitzpatrick JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:12.81 1:21.19 1:04.43 57.35 1:18.61 1:17.32 1:05.72
54 Courtney Lanham JR-3 Glenville St. 1:03.84 1:12.96 1:05.14 50.16 1:04.49 57.98 1:09.70
59 Alexis Sirk SO-2 Glenville St. 1:22.54 51.33 1:09.36 50.64 52.02 1:03.12 1:29.48
60 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:15.51 1:00.69 1:10.57 1:28.22 1:09.87 1:17.63 1:19.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 55.73 59.92
34 Gianna Gutierrez FR-1 Catawba 1:04.59 1:01.51
49 Angel Porter FR-1 Bowie State 1:13.08 1:04.10
56 Kimberly Howard SO-2 Regent University 1:17.22 1:05.44