December 7, 2019
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chiebuka Onwuzurike SR-4 Boston University 21.32
2 Myles Calhoun SO-2 Connecticut 21.61
3 Larue Martin FR-1 Rhode Island 22.01
4 Shamir Jones FR-1 Boston University 22.02
5 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Connecticut 22.19
6 Julian Thomson SO-2 Rhode Island 22.34
7 Prince Forson JR-3 Iona 22.41
8 Garrett Fortin SR-4 Holy Cross 22.64
9 Kevin Fullerton JR-3 Iona 22.69
10 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 22.87
11 Malique Stevens FR-1 Connecticut 22.97
12 Stephen Irving Jr   Metro Cobras 23.09
13 Harold Corniel FR-1 Rhode Island 23.30
14 Tim Susko SR-4 Iona 23.54
15 Jamin Harris SR-4 Boston University 23.62
16 Brooks Jackson FR-1 Holy Cross 23.65
17 Thomas O'Connell FR-1 Holy Cross 23.70
18 Tyler Massena   Naval Academy Prep School 23.75
19 Nathan Skopas FR-1 Stonehill 23.94
20 Philip Breen Junior Unattached 24.18
21 Isaki Wada Law JR-3 Williams 24.22
22 Maxwell Barnes Sophomore Unattached 24.27
23 Collin McCormick SO-2 Boston University 24.40
24 Roger Pierce   Mass Velocity 31.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chiebuka Onwuzurike SR-4 Boston University 21.32
2 Myles Calhoun SO-2 Connecticut 21.61
5 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Connecticut 22.19
9 Kevin Fullerton JR-3 Iona 22.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shamir Jones FR-1 Boston University 18.50 25.55 24.23 21.14 26.21 24.01 22.02
7 Prince Forson JR-3 Iona 20.62 22.86 28.24 17.93 19.72 20.85 22.41
10 Gerom Solis SR-4 Iona 20.59 19.90 29.05 20.36 22.65 20.13 22.87
11 Malique Stevens FR-1 Connecticut 17.69 25.27 21.83 22.06 24.12 22.51 22.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Larue Martin FR-1 Rhode Island 26.86 27.96 22.01 19.37 18.93 19.15
8 Garrett Fortin SR-4 Holy Cross 19.70 19.70 22.64 21.96 28.76 18.80
12 Stephen Irving Jr   Metro Cobras 18.71 22.40 23.09 27.71 23.09 28.40
15 Jamin Harris SR-4 Boston University 22.21 23.62 23.62 26.46 18.43 29.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Julian Thomson SO-2 Rhode Island 22.34 27.93 25.47 22.79
13 Harold Corniel FR-1 Rhode Island 23.30 21.21 25.87 16.78
14 Tim Susko SR-4 Iona 23.54 28.25 17.19 17.42
16 Brooks Jackson FR-1 Holy Cross 23.65 23.89 25.78 24.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Thomas O'Connell FR-1 Holy Cross 18.73 27.97 23.70 24.65 19.68 21.57
19 Nathan Skopas FR-1 Stonehill 17.24 29.93 23.94 23.94 18.20 24.42
21 Isaki Wada Law JR-3 Williams 20.59 27.37 24.22 21.08 30.28 23.01
23 Collin McCormick SO-2 Boston University 19.52 23.18 24.40 20.99 20.26 28.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Tyler Massena   Naval Academy Prep School 23.75 29.69 23.04 17.82 23.52
20 Philip Breen Junior Unattached 24.18 27.57 31.20 27.09 17.41
22 Maxwell Barnes Sophomore Unattached 24.27 19.91 25.49 21.60 27.91
24 Roger Pierce   Mass Velocity 31.25 34.38 38.13 34.07 26.57