February 7- 8, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Aliyah Whisby Senior Unattached 6.08m 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.20  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.84  
2 Robbie Grace FR-1 Wake Forest 5.28m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
3 Kayla Woods SO-2 Richmond 5.93m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Shania Ingram SO-2 Fayetteville St. 6.09m 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
5 MeKayla White SO-2 Catawba 6.46m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexandra Tudor SO-2 Elon 6.38m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.39  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.50  
7 Melody Burke SR-4 Elon 6.49m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.38  
  • 3.93  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Chloe Davis FR-1 Davidson 4.17m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 4.87  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.61  
  • 5.31  
9 Amaya Jackson SO-2 Richmond 4.02m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Alyssa Zee JR-3 Elon 6.77m 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.93  
11 Tania Dunbar FR-1 BSC-Virginia 5.70m 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.23  
12 Tajanel Goodwin   Unattached 4.38m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
13 Zinzili Kelley SO-2 N.C. Central 6.38m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.17  
14 Bhrandi Crenshaw JR-3 N.C. Central 4.90m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.10  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.07  
15 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Richmond 4.52m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.99  
16 Brandy Mackey FR-1 Voorhees 5.43m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.08  
  • 5.12  
  • 3.79  
17 Ines Garcia FR-1 Troy 5.41m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.74  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.10  
18 Jordan Allison SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5.99m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
19 Heaven Maeshack SR-4 Glenville St. 4.79m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
20 Jada Venters FR-1 BSC-Virginia 5.54m 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.99  
21 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 3.86m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.93  
22 Heather Woolard SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 4.35m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.81  
23 Avery Truelove JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5.13m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.84  
24 Taylor Hill FR-1 Glenville St. 4.78m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.83  
  • 3.59  
25 Romane Baudin SO-2 Montreat 3.46m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.42  
26 Michaelia Jonas SO-2 Fayetteville St. 5.65m 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.71  
27 Amber Gordon SO-2 Troy 5.45m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
28 Destini Wilson SO-2 Tusculum 5.80m 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • 4.68  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.54  
29 Camryn Pettus FR-1 Troy 5.61m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.29  
30 Cassidy Oliver FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.70m 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.43  
31 Savannah Blake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.64m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.52  
32 Tori Saunders SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4.62m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.53  
33 Micah Bernard FR-1 Fayetteville St. 3.29m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.38  
34 Micaiah Darity FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4.09m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.42  
35 Kyanna Milliedge SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3.09m 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.41  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.42  
36 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 3.87m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.26  
37 Kierra Jones FR-1 Catawba 5.71m 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.26  
38 Tehraja Owens SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 4.89m 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.08  
39 Emily Valle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.32m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
40 Meghann Miller JR-3 Columbia Int'l 2.74m 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.65  
  • 3.92  
41 Brianna Holmes SO-2 Voorhees 2.65m 3.78m 12' 5"
  • 3.78  
  • 3.47  
  • 3.59  
42 Nevaeh Posey FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4.43m 3.54m 11' 7.5"
  • 3.54  
  • 3.30  
  • 3.33  
  Jazmyne Davis SO-2 UNC Pembroke NM NM NM
  Hart Mathis JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS NM
  Anastasia Golson FR-1 Claflin DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
24 Taylor Hill FR-1 Glenville St. 4.83m 5.99m 4.93m 3.72m 4.15m 15' 10.25"
29 Camryn Pettus FR-1 Troy 4.64m 3.76m 4.22m 5.99m 3.25m 15' 2.75"
31 Savannah Blake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.55m 3.69m 5.05m 3.46m 4.96m 14' 11.25"
32 Tori Saunders SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4.53m 3.99m 3.35m 4.48m 3.99m 14' 10.5"
33 Micah Bernard FR-1 Fayetteville St. 4.50m 5.00m 3.69m 3.92m 5.76m 14' 9.25"
35 Kyanna Milliedge SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 4.42m 5.39m 3.67m 3.58m 4.11m 14' 6"
36 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 4.40m 4.44m 5.41m 3.34m 3.78m 14' 5.25"
37 Kierra Jones FR-1 Catawba 4.39m 4.13m 5.27m 3.78m 5.53m 14' 5"
38 Tehraja Owens SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 4.37m 3.54m 5.07m 3.36m 4.46m 14' 4"
40 Meghann Miller JR-3 Columbia Int'l 3.92m 3.45m 4.82m 4.98m 3.72m 12' 10.5"
41 Brianna Holmes SO-2 Voorhees 3.78m 2.84m 4.50m 3.52m 3.02m 12' 5"
42 Nevaeh Posey FR-1 Columbia Int'l 3.54m 3.72m 4.25m 3.82m 4.53m 11' 7.5"
  Jazmyne Davis SO-2 UNC Pembroke NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hart Mathis JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Anastasia Golson FR-1 Claflin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Shania Ingram SO-2 Fayetteville St. 6.48m 3.93m 6.37m 5.54m 4.49m 18' 2.25"
9 Amaya Jackson SO-2 Richmond 6.82m 6.24m 6.45m 5.29m 4.66m 17' 4.25"
10 Alyssa Zee JR-3 Elon 4.15m 6.83m 6.62m 5.25m 4.41m 17' 2.75"
17 Ines Garcia FR-1 Troy 5.30m 5.76m 6.17m 5.10m 5.05m 16' 8.75"
18 Jordan Allison SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 5.78m 5.38m 4.53m 5.03m 6.04m 16' 6"
20 Jada Venters FR-1 BSC-Virginia 3.49m 6.39m 3.89m 4.99m 6.19m 16' 4.5"
21 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 3.71m 4.11m 4.80m 4.95m 4.01m 16' 3"
22 Heather Woolard SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3.91m 3.47m 5.77m 4.89m 3.42m 16' 0.5"
23 Avery Truelove JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3.58m 4.94m 6.20m 4.84m 5.42m 15' 10.5"
25 Romane Baudin SO-2 Montreat 4.86m 4.18m 4.81m 4.81m 6.06m 15' 9.5"
26 Michaelia Jonas SO-2 Fayetteville St. 3.82m 5.23m 5.89m 4.71m 5.89m 15' 5.5"
27 Amber Gordon SO-2 Troy 3.53m 4.98m 6.02m 4.70m 3.38m 15' 5"
28 Destini Wilson SO-2 Tusculum 4.12m 3.42m 3.74m 4.68m 4.59m 15' 4.25"
30 Cassidy Oliver FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.20m 4.15m 4.47m 4.56m 5.43m 14' 11.5"
34 Micaiah Darity FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3.64m 4.45m 5.75m 4.49m 4.53m 14' 8.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aliyah Whisby Senior Unattached 6.20m 20' 4.25"
2 Robbie Grace FR-1 Wake Forest 5.87m 19' 3.25"
3 Kayla Woods SO-2 Richmond 5.65m 18' 6.5"
5 MeKayla White SO-2 Catawba 5.52m 18' 1.5"
6 Alexandra Tudor SO-2 Elon 5.50m 18' 0.5"
7 Melody Burke SR-4 Elon 5.45m 17' 10.75"
8 Chloe Davis FR-1 Davidson 5.34m 17' 6.25"
11 Tania Dunbar FR-1 BSC-Virginia 5.23m 17' 2"
12 Tajanel Goodwin   Unattached 5.22m 17' 1.5"
13 Zinzili Kelley SO-2 N.C. Central 5.19m 17' 0.5"
14 Bhrandi Crenshaw JR-3 N.C. Central 5.16m 16' 11.25"
15 Morgan Crocker FR-1 Richmond 5.14m 16' 10.5"
16 Brandy Mackey FR-1 Voorhees 5.12m 16' 9.75"
19 Heaven Maeshack SR-4 Glenville St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
39 Emily Valle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.26m 13' 11.75"