February 1, 2020
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAC OAC HCAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 7.08 10.33 8.33 6.75 8.75 10
2 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 7.25 10.40 8.52 7.16 8.44 8
3 Colin McCullough JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.72 6.57 8.64 9.34 8.90 5.5
3 Owen Lloyd JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.21 8.13 8.64 7.87 11.06 5.5
5 Kelly Wilson FR-1 Capital 7.81 11.19 8.67 10.84 10.32 4
6 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 11.38 9.54 8.75 6.48 10.07 3
7 Selorm Adehe FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.96 9.84 8.78 9.31 10.98 2
8 Marques Johnson JR-3 Heidelberg 10.63 8.97 9.24 7.58 6.66 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 6.15 7.16 7.33 9.43 6.57 8.42
2 Owen Lloyd JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.24 10.54 9.77 11.06 9.85 8.64
3 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 6.58 6.75 7.79 10.38 6.06 8.65
4 Colin McCullough JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.35 8.18 10.79 8.88 9.05 8.70
5 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 10.09 7.98 9.39 7.37 11.23 8.77
6 Kelly Wilson FR-1 Capital 8.27 7.29 11.47 8.98 7.29 8.89
7 Selorm Adehe FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.34 9.65 9.38 7.86 10.72 8.93
8 Marques Johnson JR-3 Heidelberg 10.13 7.85 11.13 9.31 10.04 9.12
9 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 9.62 11.94 12.03 7.87 10.27 9.25
10 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 6.91 8.21 9.05 11.76 11.29 9.33
11 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 9.29 11.80 7.45 9.87 8.51 9.67
11 Justin Johnson SO-2 Hanover 7.35 6.97 9.09 9.00 12.48 9.67
13 Randy Radiarta FR-1 Case Western 11.33 9.68 9.68 12.59 8.81 9.68
14 Seth Roseberry FR-1 Muskingum 11.72 7.71 11.33 7.03 8.01 9.76
15 Christian Booze SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.38 7.28 12.00 12.00 8.16 9.83
16 Andy Fullmer FR-1 Capital 13.10 7.82 7.62 13.00 9.95 10.15
17 Torion'Ja Forrest FR-1 Hanover 9.16 9.05 12.52 12.10 8.53 10.52
18 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 10.25 7.40 7.61 11.62 10.56 10.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 7.83 9.01 7.50 9.18 10.36 8.42 10.61
7 Selorm Adehe FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.02 11.52 9.47 9.02 9.74 8.93 7.24
9 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 8.51 10.92 7.31 9.62 11.01 9.25 6.57
11 Justin Johnson SO-2 Hanover 8.22 11.03 10.25 6.97 9.29 9.67 9.19
13 Randy Radiarta FR-1 Case Western 8.81 10.75 8.81 10.36 7.65 9.68 8.33
16 Andy Fullmer FR-1 Capital 11.98 13.00 10.46 11.27 9.55 10.15 10.56
18 Joseph Heise FR-1 Cedarville 13.73 11.94 13.63 7.71 7.71 10.56 9.61
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 8.65
5 Dominic Oddo SR-4 Case Western 8.77
8 Marques Johnson JR-3 Heidelberg 9.12
10 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 9.33
11 Tyler Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 9.67
15 Christian Booze SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.83
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Owen Lloyd JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.08 8.47 6.40 8.64 8.04 9.08
4 Colin McCullough JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.88 10.01 10.53 8.70 9.83 7.57
6 Kelly Wilson FR-1 Capital 9.34 11.56 10.49 8.89 10.41 6.23
14 Seth Roseberry FR-1 Muskingum 12.69 10.45 9.18 9.76 7.81 8.79
17 Torion'Ja Forrest FR-1 Hanover 13.47 10.00 12.52 10.52 8.74 9.79