February 21, 2020
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maddi Exline SO-2 Illinois State 5:06.26 5:21.58 10
2 Breanna Alderton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:06.49 6:04.73 8
3 Helena Keenan   UNAT-Eastern Ill 5:08.76 5:48.90   
4 Michaela Ward JR-3 Indiana State 5:10.74 5:44.93 6
5 Maggie Cavanaugh JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:21.12 5:37.18 5
6 Devon Zeck SO-2 Indiana State 5:24.30 6:22.68 4
7 Cami Hansen JR-3 Indiana State 5:25.44 4:30.12 3
8 Brynn Bartlett JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:25.95 5:09.66 2
9 Megan Seibel   UNAT-Maryville (Mo.) 5:28.65 6:57.39 1
10 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 5:31.08 5:04.60 -
11 Margaret Falater SO-2 Indiana State 5:31.12 6:37.35 -
12 Karlee Hoffman FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:31.20 5:08.02 -
13 Moriah McCormick JR-3 Indiana State 5:33.90 6:00.62 -
14 Cassidy Bagby FR-1 Indiana State 5:46.98 5:22.70 -
15 Kearsten Dardeen FR-1 Indiana State 5:47.58 5:44.11 -
16 Keely Smith JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:47.81 6:50.42 -
17 Michaella Burchett JR-3 Indiana State 5:48.08 5:34.16 -
18 Marissa Nicholas SO-2 Indiana State 5:52.11 5:06.34 -
19 Riley Welch JR-3 Indiana State 5:55.00 4:54.65 -
20 Meagan Butts SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:57.56 6:47.62 -
21 Claire Collins SO-2 Indiana State 5:59.51 7:32.99 -
22 Laura Sherwood SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6:00.91 6:08.13 -
23 Whitney Liefer SR-4 Bellarmine 6:04.64 6:37.46 -
24 Abigail Jaworski SO-2 Bellarmine 6:05.02 7:43.58 -
25 Sarah Virgo SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:07.58 6:33.31 -
26 Raegan Halley FR-1 Brescia 6:12.20 6:27.09 -
27 Kaitlyn Alvey FR-1 Brescia 6:33.26 5:50.01 -
  Ellie Schroeder FR-1 Bellarmine DNS DNS   
  McKenzie Severs FR-1 Brescia DNS DNS   
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddi Exline SO-2 Illinois State 5:06.26 4:54.01 5:46.08 5:52.20 6:16.70 10
2 Breanna Alderton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:06.49 5:00.36 5:49.40 5:21.82 5:52.47 8
3 Helena Keenan   UNAT-Eastern Ill 5:08.76 5:18.03 6:35.22 3:42.31 4:44.06   
4 Michaela Ward JR-3 Indiana State 5:10.74 5:48.03 6:09.78 5:32.50 4:30.35 6
5 Maggie Cavanaugh JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:21.12 6:18.93 4:36.17 4:58.65 3:44.79 5
6 Devon Zeck SO-2 Indiana State 5:24.30 5:08.09 6:35.65 4:19.44 6:35.65 4
7 Cami Hansen JR-3 Indiana State 5:25.44 5:02.66 6:33.79 5:12.43 4:04.08 3
8 Brynn Bartlett JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:25.95 4:14.25 4:30.54 5:06.40 6:18.11 2
9 Megan Seibel   UNAT-Maryville (Mo.) 5:28.65 4:26.21 5:05.65 6:57.39 6:11.38 1
10 Lauren Masden SO-2 Bellarmine 5:31.08 4:38.11 6:57.16 4:57.98 5:14.53 -
11 Margaret Falater SO-2 Indiana State 5:31.12 5:47.68 5:41.06 3:58.41 4:58.01 -
12 Karlee Hoffman FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:31.20 6:50.69 6:01.01 4:24.96 6:04.32 -
19 Riley Welch JR-3 Indiana State 5:55.00 4:36.90 4:08.50 5:37.25 6:09.20 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Moriah McCormick JR-3 Indiana State 5:43.92 4:40.48 5:43.92 5:33.90 4:47.16 -
14 Cassidy Bagby FR-1 Indiana State 6:56.38 7:31.08 5:29.64 5:46.98 5:12.29 -
15 Kearsten Dardeen FR-1 Indiana State 4:51.97 4:55.45 6:01.49 5:47.58 6:11.91 -
16 Keely Smith JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:37.38 6:33.03 7:07.81 5:47.81 5:13.03 -
17 Michaella Burchett JR-3 Indiana State 4:14.10 7:25.55 4:10.62 5:48.08 5:27.20 -
18 Marissa Nicholas SO-2 Indiana State 5:20.42 6:51.97 4:17.04 5:52.11 4:55.78 -
20 Meagan Butts SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:17.45 6:01.14 5:43.26 5:57.56 5:39.69 -
21 Claire Collins SO-2 Indiana State 7:11.42 5:34.35 5:09.18 5:59.51 7:04.23 -
22 Laura Sherwood SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6:26.18 6:51.44 7:16.71 6:00.91 4:41.51 -
23 Whitney Liefer SR-4 Bellarmine 5:57.35 4:15.25 4:22.54 6:04.64 6:26.52 -
24 Abigail Jaworski SO-2 Bellarmine 5:35.82 7:07.08 6:05.02 6:05.02 6:12.32 -
25 Sarah Virgo SR-4 Northern Illinois 7:54.18 7:43.15 4:17.31 6:07.58 6:07.58 -
26 Raegan Halley FR-1 Brescia 7:19.20 6:01.04 4:50.32 6:12.20 6:49.42 -
27 Kaitlyn Alvey FR-1 Brescia 6:41.13 4:58.88 4:51.02 6:33.26 6:05.74 -
  McKenzie Severs FR-1 Brescia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ellie Schroeder FR-1 Bellarmine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS