February 14, 2020
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Safia Bright SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 21.05 28.63 24.47 18.85
2 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 28.45 18.81 24.74 24.25
3 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 26.28 21.27 25.02 25.27
4 An'twanique Kinsler SO-2 Chicago State 27.44 26.43 25.17 24.42
5 Reynei Wallace FR-1 Indiana State 22.41 26.95 25.18 27.20
6 Kim Hyacinthe   Unattached 28.25 20.94 25.22 30.77
7 Mya Watson-Blake JR-3 McKendree 30.11 24.29 25.30 23.28
8 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 22.44 30.86 25.50 29.33
9 Iyanla Hunter FR-1 Indiana State 23.68 21.86 26.02 20.82
10 Jada Hoffman SO-2 Lewis 32.63 25.84 26.10 33.41
11 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Kentucky State 22.78 18.33 26.18 32.73
12 Daija Springer FR-1 Indiana State 28.97 29.50 26.57 26.57
13 Madison Davis FR-1 McKendree 22.65 33.04 26.64 33.30
14 Haley Goines FR-1 Indiana 27.68 29.83 26.87 25.26
15 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 24.21 32.27 26.89 19.63
15 Myann Davidson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 22.32 28.51 26.89 30.93
17 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 24.87 31.90 27.03 29.20
18 Emily Roesser FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 23.28 34.11 27.07 24.64
19 Kaylee Robinson SR-4 Berea 32.81 30.91 27.11 31.18
20 A'ja Nauden JR-3 McKendree 26.04 27.67 27.12 32.82
21 Taiza Alexander SO-2 Evansville 23.62 24.98 27.15 29.33
22 Jada Harper SO-2 Berea 19.20 21.94 27.42 23.86
23 Lauren Palmer SO-2 IUPUI 25.74 28.25 27.97 30.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Safia Bright SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 24.47 25.70
2 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 24.74 27.22
6 Kim Hyacinthe   Unattached 25.22 25.73
7 Mya Watson-Blake JR-3 McKendree 25.30 18.47
10 Jada Hoffman SO-2 Lewis 26.10 30.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leanza Dwaah FR-1 SE Missouri 25.02
4 An'twanique Kinsler SO-2 Chicago State 25.17
12 Daija Springer FR-1 Indiana State 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Reynei Wallace FR-1 Indiana State 27.20 25.18 18.13 23.42 23.17
8 Amani Miles SO-2 IUPUI 24.48 25.50 32.90 25.50 21.93
9 Iyanla Hunter FR-1 Indiana State 21.86 26.02 24.72 28.37 30.45
15 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 25.28 26.89 31.73 22.05 29.85
19 Kaylee Robinson SR-4 Berea 29.83 27.11 33.89 27.11 22.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Epiphany Smith SO-2 Kentucky State 25.66 31.94 23.57 26.18
14 Haley Goines FR-1 Indiana 33.59 24.46 18.81 26.87
18 Emily Roesser FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 25.99 33.84 28.97 27.07
20 A'ja Nauden JR-3 McKendree 32.55 34.18 32.01 27.12
23 Lauren Palmer SO-2 IUPUI 22.10 28.81 22.66 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Madison Davis FR-1 McKendree 26.64 22.91
15 Myann Davidson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 26.89 33.35
17 Makayla Clampitt FR-1 IUPUI 27.03 33.52
21 Taiza Alexander SO-2 Evansville 27.15 30.95
22 Jada Harper SO-2 Berea 27.42 19.47