February 14, 2020
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCAC HCAC

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Will Smith FR-1 Indiana State 1:29.50 1:54.74
2 Leroy Russell FR-1 Indiana State 1:39.95 1:56.22
3 Terrico Garrett FR-1 SE Missouri 2:25.47 1:56.37
4 Jackson Siddall SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.29 1:56.49
5 Sair Salgado SO-2 Berea 2:14.12 1:56.62
6 Keith Abramson SO-2 Wabash 2:02.51 1:56.67
7 Austin Perkins JR-3 SE Missouri 2:05.11 1:56.92
8 Ben Shepard FR-1 Indiana State 1:40.85 1:57.26
9 Luke McNair SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:17.77 1:58.76
10 Michael Heading SO-2 Franklin 2:19.42 1:59.16
11 Jon Deem-Loureiro FR-1 Wabash 1:35.78 1:59.72
12 John Payne SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:15.63 2:00.02
13 Victor Kemboi FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:16.06 2:00.40
14 Phil Dzienciol SR-4 Evansville 1:24.31 2:00.43
15 Mark Crawford FR-1 SE Missouri 2:06.53 2:00.50
16 Jimmy Reed SO-2 McKendree 1:46.28 2:00.77
17 Abe Ott SR-4 Principia 2:14.80 2:01.44
18 Jaycee Wilburn FR-1 Franklin 1:54.38 2:01.68
19 Ryan Melvin FR-1 Evansville 1:59.40 2:01.83
20 Carson Kline SO-2 Evansville 2:06.78 2:05.52
21 William Johnson JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:32.03 2:05.64
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leroy Russell FR-1 Indiana State 2:10.17 1:58.55 2:24.12 1:56.22 1:38.79
3 Terrico Garrett FR-1 SE Missouri 2:08.01 1:58.70 2:11.50 1:56.37 2:05.68
4 Jackson Siddall SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:26.21 2:27.95 1:36.69 1:56.49 2:26.78
5 Sair Salgado SO-2 Berea 1:33.30 1:22.80 1:26.30 1:56.62 2:09.45
6 Keith Abramson SO-2 Wabash 1:21.67 1:39.17 1:55.51 1:56.67 1:40.34
17 Abe Ott SR-4 Principia 1:27.44 2:08.73 2:02.66 2:01.44 2:17.23
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Smith FR-1 Indiana State 1:54.74 2:25.72 2:15.40 1:42.12
8 Ben Shepard FR-1 Indiana State 1:57.26 1:22.09 2:01.95 2:04.30
11 Jon Deem-Loureiro FR-1 Wabash 1:59.72 1:44.16 2:18.88 2:06.91
19 Ryan Melvin FR-1 Evansville 2:01.83 2:35.95 1:35.03 2:31.07
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Austin Perkins JR-3 SE Missouri 1:56.92 2:05.11 2:01.60 1:35.88
9 Luke McNair SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:58.76 1:50.45 2:20.14 1:40.95
10 Michael Heading SO-2 Franklin 1:59.16 1:54.40 2:28.95 2:09.89
12 John Payne SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:00.02 1:52.82 2:06.03 2:00.02
14 Phil Dzienciol SR-4 Evansville 2:00.43 1:43.57 2:19.70 1:54.41
16 Jimmy Reed SO-2 McKendree 2:00.77 1:29.37 1:29.37 1:40.24
Men 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Victor Kemboi FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:43.55 2:00.40 2:28.10
15 Mark Crawford FR-1 SE Missouri 1:41.22 2:00.50 2:11.35
18 Jaycee Wilburn FR-1 Franklin 1:56.82 2:01.68 1:48.30
20 Carson Kline SO-2 Evansville 1:54.23 2:05.52 2:26.86
21 William Johnson JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1:30.46 2:05.64 1:49.31