January 12, 2020
|
James R. Wilkins, Jr. Athletics and Events Center - Winchester, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nikki Doherty SR-4 Washington and Lee 26.90 10
2 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.75 8
3 Jaleah Sydnor SR-4 Stevenson 27.99 6
4 Jamie Spanfeller SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.08 5
5 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 28.24 4
6 Emily Ball JR-3 Roanoke 28.31 3
7 Ryley Hinson JR-3 Stevenson 28.37 2
8 Emily Valle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.39 1
9 Savannah Blake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.45 -
10 Spencer Mann FR-1 Roanoke 28.49 -
11 Ashlynne Raby SO-2 Stevenson 28.57 -
12 Victoire Omou JR-3 Oneonta 28.70 -
13 Jordan Davis SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 29.10 -
14 Morgan Holmes   Mary Baldwin University 29.49 -
15 Anna Hurst SO-2 Washington and Lee 29.49 -
16 Eva Zepeda SO-2 Oneonta 29.72 -
17 Jensen Rocha FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.92 -
18 Kiana Childress SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 30.14 -
19 Danielle Cavagnaro JR-3 Oneonta 30.25 -
20 Reagan Yates FR-1 Shenandoah 30.55 -
21 Samantha Kaminski FR-1 Oneonta 31.06 -
22 Lacie Ware SO-2 Shenandoah 31.06 -
23 Ariana Williams SO-2 Shenandoah 31.13 -
24 Ky'Asia Brown FR-1 Hollins 31.99 -
25 Ashley Orser FR-1 Washington and Lee 32.21 -
26 Savannah Scott FR-1 Hollins 32.28 -
27 Amanda Mink FR-1 Hollins 35.44 -
28 Abigail Hegwood FR-1 Hollins 37.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nikki Doherty SR-4 Washington and Lee 31.21 25.56 19.10 26.90 33.63 33.09 10
2 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 31.64 35.25 19.98 27.75 23.59 35.80 8
5 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 32.20 23.16 29.09 28.24 20.34 33.33 4
8 Emily Valle SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 30.67 25.27 29.25 28.39 20.73 31.52 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Savannah Blake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 36.70 28.45 -
11 Ashlynne Raby SO-2 Stevenson 21.15 28.57 -
23 Ariana Williams SO-2 Shenandoah 34.56 31.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emily Ball JR-3 Roanoke 28.31 20.95 27.75 3
7 Ryley Hinson JR-3 Stevenson 28.37 32.35 32.91 2
17 Jensen Rocha FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.92 22.74 31.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jamie Spanfeller SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.08 25.56 34.82 28.08 22.19 5
12 Victoire Omou JR-3 Oneonta 28.70 29.85 28.99 34.73 31.29 -
14 Morgan Holmes   Mary Baldwin University 29.49 25.66 21.83 34.51 21.83 -
19 Danielle Cavagnaro JR-3 Oneonta 30.25 23.60 38.42 26.02 34.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jaleah Sydnor SR-4 Stevenson 33.59 27.99 36.11 34.99 22.12 26.03 6
13 Jordan Davis SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 35.51 29.10 36.96 32.31 32.60 31.14 -
15 Anna Hurst SO-2 Washington and Lee 35.69 29.49 33.03 28.31 36.28 29.20 -
18 Kiana Childress SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 37.38 30.14 26.53 21.40 31.35 28.94 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Reagan Yates FR-1 Shenandoah 39.72 34.22 30.55 27.19 -
21 Samantha Kaminski FR-1 Oneonta 26.72 36.97 31.06 23.92 -
22 Lacie Ware SO-2 Shenandoah 38.21 30.13 31.06 34.17 -
24 Ky'Asia Brown FR-1 Hollins 35.51 26.88 31.99 24.96 -
25 Ashley Orser FR-1 Washington and Lee 25.45 31.57 32.21 23.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Spencer Mann FR-1 Roanoke 28.49 32.77 24.22 28.78 34.19 26.21 28.21 -
16 Eva Zepeda SO-2 Oneonta 29.72 24.97 24.97 29.43 26.45 22.29 35.67 -
26 Savannah Scott FR-1 Hollins 32.28 24.54 27.76 33.25 40.68 28.73 30.35 -
27 Amanda Mink FR-1 Hollins 35.44 31.90 43.60 44.66 38.28 45.01 32.96 -
28 Abigail Hegwood FR-1 Hollins 37.75 46.44 29.07 47.95 41.53 36.24 27.56 -