February 21, 2020
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B OAC

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Pope Freshman Unattached 7.06 6.46 9.35 8.50 9.18 -
2 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 10.68 7.69 9.57 8.54 9.57 10
3 Arielle Rankin FR-1 Muskingum 6.19 6.88 8.51 8.59 10.14 8
4 Elizabeth Schueler Freshman Unattached 10.18 11.14 7.83 8.70 8.88 -
5 Macey Mills SO-2 Muskingum 11.07 9.16 11.43 9.07 10.07 6
6 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 6.76 11.17 10.79 9.38 7.79 5

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Pope Freshman Unattached 27.17 34.32 28.32 32.61 30.61 28.60 25.46 -
2 Elizabeth Schueler Freshman Unattached 22.55 31.23 33.54 29.20 26.02 28.91 27.18 -
3 Arielle Rankin FR-1 Muskingum 25.09 23.91 28.63 28.63 26.56 29.51 37.78 10
4 Lorna Bailey FR-1 Capital 36.05 31.25 33.95 21.63 26.44 30.04 21.93 8
5 Miranda Gibson JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.10 31.32 39.52 21.28 24.02 30.40 24.02 6
6 Amber Larotonda JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.96 23.19 32.27 40.11 35.41 31.33 25.69 5
7 Ashley Frattali FR-1 Muskingum 32.11 28.62 41.33 37.52 24.16 31.79 32.11 4
8 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 23.60 32.97 37.82 25.21 38.14 32.32 41.70 3
9 Kelsey Saxton FR-1 Muskingum 25.61 31.12 25.61 24.64 30.15 32.41 34.68 2
10 Madlynn McDonald FR-1 Midway 39.28 22.73 41.88 26.30 26.62 32.46 26.95 1
11 Bella McCarty FR-1 Capital 33.41 43.01 24.81 37.38 40.69 33.08 42.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lorna Bailey FR-1 Capital 30.04 8
7 Ashley Frattali FR-1 Muskingum 31.79 4
8 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 32.32 3
9 Kelsey Saxton FR-1 Muskingum 32.41 2
10 Madlynn McDonald FR-1 Midway 32.46 1
11 Bella McCarty FR-1 Capital 33.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalie Pope Freshman Unattached 28.60 -
2 Elizabeth Schueler Freshman Unattached 28.91 -
3 Arielle Rankin FR-1 Muskingum 29.51 10
5 Miranda Gibson JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.40 6
6 Amber Larotonda JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.33 5

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.58 1:03.88 1:05.16 10
2 Isabel Haydon SO-2 Midway 59.69 1:04.88 1:15.26 8
3 Carrington Mumphrey FR-1 Midway 58.03 1:08.26 1:26.69 6
4 Sidney Fields SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:27.57 1:08.95 1:12.40 5
5 Amber Larotonda JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:20.92 1:09.16 52.57 4

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ann Oakley SO-2 Midway 1:13.80 1:44.77 1:35.66 1:31.10 1:58.43 10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelly Brennan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:45.59 2:13.65 1:41.58 2:37.71 1:42.91 1:58.95 10
2 Alexa Daley FR-1 Capital 2:25.30 2:34.57 2:08.30 2:06.75 2:19.12 2:26.85 8
3 Emily Chandler SO-2 Midway 1:52.55 2:36.31 3:15.39 2:08.18 2:59.76 2:22.25 6
4 Alexis Galbraith FR-1 Capital 2:55.55 2:38.15 2:53.97 3:05.04 2:39.74 3:19.27 5
5 Allison Costanzo FR-1 Capital 3:03.82 2:41.24 2:36.41 2:21.90 3:02.21 2:47.69 4
6 Josette Isaacs SO-2 Midway 2:19.86 2:48.50 1:57.95 3:34.00 2:14.80 3:34.00 3
7 Kayci Johnson SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:14.32 2:50.02 2:10.92 2:48.32 3:32.53 3:24.03 2
8 Kelly Rice JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:36.78 2:50.41 3:24.50 2:31.67 2:53.82 3:04.05 1

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Yontz FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:14.07 4:06.09 3:20.07 3:34.08 10
2 Philippa Asherwood SO-2 Midway 3:46.53 3:24.32 3:42.08 4:37.60 8
3 Allison Ellis SO-2 Capital 3:51.19 2:53.40 3:51.19 4:09.69 6
4 Yajeidy Gonzalez SO-2 Midway 4:06.92 2:59.14 4:02.07 3:49.97 5
5 Rachelle Felski SR-4 Midway 4:40.19 5:17.06 4:05.78 3:31.37 4

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Milena Wahl FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:52.63 5:26.51 3:55.09 6:38.35 10
2 Sadie Taylor SO-2 Midway 4:30.60 5:46.92 5:33.05 6:14.68 8
3 Madeline Segars SO-2 Midway 6:05.16 6:12.61 5:50.26 5:39.08 6
4 Allison Ellis SO-2 Capital 7:32.05 6:13.59 5:02.61 6:09.86 5

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Laughner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:06.94 10
2 Hastings Marek JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:20.90 8
3 Molina Otte JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 10:42.17 6
4 Katie Hughes SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:38.22 5
5 Kayleigh Noecker SO-2 Capital 12:37.25 4
6 AJ Houseman FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:42.54 3
  Kelly Brennan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eva Bernhardt FR-1 Capital 20:19.94 19:31.15 10
2 Kaila Westbrook   Unattached 20:31.64 20:31.64 -
3 Heather Fryman SO-2 Capital 23:05.80 25:52.10 8
4 Kendra Stahl SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23:28.92 21:08.03 6
5 Madison Curavo FR-1 Muskingum 23:35.26 17:27.30 5
6 Valerie Deighton FR-1 Muskingum 24:02.91 22:07.48 4
7 Angela Toth FR-1 Muskingum 29:17.77 34:51.75 3
  Abbi Gauch SO-2 Muskingum DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.06 7.34 7.15 9.53 7.53 7.34 9.34 10
2 Emily Hilt SR-4 Capital 11.95 11.38 7.56 9.56 10.14 11.86 7.17 8
3 Sidney Fields SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.83 12.93 11.79 10.34 10.65 7.66 8.59 6
4 Ashley Frattali FR-1 Muskingum 7.95 10.45 12.02 10.45 9.51 8.05 11.81 5
5 Louisa Smith JR-3 Muskingum 9.79 10.52 12.94 10.52 8.84 12.52 9.26 4
6 Ann Oakley SO-2 Midway 13.78 13.56 10.01 10.76 12.92 9.37 7.54 3
7 Macey Mills SO-2 Muskingum 12.83 12.61 10.40 11.06 9.63 9.18 12.72 2
8 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 12.81 14.95 15.30 11.86 8.31 14.12 12.81 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sidney Fields SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.55 10.34 9.83 6
5 Louisa Smith JR-3 Muskingum 10.63 10.52 10.52 4
7 Macey Mills SO-2 Muskingum 8.85 11.06 9.85 2
8 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 11.98 11.86 11.27 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.53 6.87 10
2 Emily Hilt SR-4 Capital 9.56 8.32 8
4 Ashley Frattali FR-1 Muskingum 10.45 11.71 5
6 Ann Oakley SO-2 Midway 10.76 10.23 3

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Capital 9.51
2 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.87
3 Ann Oakley SO-2 Midway 10.27
4 Ashley Frattali FR-1 Muskingum 10.49
5 Louisa Smith JR-3 Muskingum 10.80
6 Sidney Fields SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.87
7 Macey Mills SO-2 Muskingum 11.55
8 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 11.68
9 Kelsey Saxton FR-1 Muskingum 12.53
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Hilt SR-4 Capital 11.89 6.85 9.23 9.04 9.51 8.09 9.23
3 Ann Oakley SO-2 Midway 7.30 9.45 7.19 8.32 10.27 9.66 7.50
4 Ashley Frattali FR-1 Muskingum 7.56 12.49 12.59 7.56 10.49 7.98 10.18
6 Sidney Fields SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.20 7.83 8.70 12.50 10.87 9.68 8.16
8 Miranda Houshel FR-1 Muskingum 13.20 15.19 12.38 8.88 11.68 12.27 9.23
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emma Burke SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.95 7.21 10.76 9.87 11.95
5 Louisa Smith JR-3 Muskingum 13.72 12.21 9.72 10.80 10.26
7 Macey Mills SO-2 Muskingum 10.05 8.20 10.75 11.55 8.09
9 Kelsey Saxton FR-1 Muskingum 15.92 9.78 11.78 12.53 15.17

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wilmington (Ohio) Emma Burke, Sidney Fields, Cheyenne Rhodes, Miranda Gibson 1:53.20 1:45.28 2:09.05 2:18.11 10
2 Muskingum Arielle Rankin, Mary Double, Spencer Neville, Ragan Savage 1:57.24 2:24.21 2:11.31 1:31.45 8
3 Midway Isabel Haydon, Carrington Mumphrey, Madlynn McDonald, Ann Oakley 1:59.65 1:48.89 1:39.31 2:27.17 6

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Capital Allison Costanzo, Alexa Daley, Alexis Galbraith, Willow Cox 4:24.50 4:37.86 4:27.17 5:33.97 3:39.08 4:24.50 4:08.47 10
2 Midway Isabel Haydon, Carrington Mumphrey, Josette Isaacs, Ann Oakley 5:23.41 4:08.14 4:38.80 5:09.47 5:56.87 3:17.95 3:40.26 8
3 Muskingum Mary Double, Spencer Neville, Mikayla Deiotte, Kelsey Saxton 3:34.03 5:25.33 4:45.37 6:05.28 5:36.74 5:45.30 5:31.03 6

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wilmington (Ohio) A Milena Wahl, Kayci Johnson, Katie Hughes, Sydney Yontz 11:11.86 10
2 Wilmington (Ohio)
(B>)
B Kelly Rice, AJ Houseman, Jordan Snarr, Kendra Stahl 12:29.76 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laura Pullins SO-2 Marietta 1.34m 1.50m 1.97m 1.32m 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Emily Hilt SR-4 Capital 1.62m 1.81m 1.74m 1.59m 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Emily Ellyson SR-4 Muskingum 1.98m 1.26m 1.23m 1.34m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Keva Cox JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.07m 1.06m 1.65m 1.43m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4.5
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Spencer Neville SO-2 Muskingum 1.46m 1.85m 1.72m 1.72m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4.5
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Louisa Smith JR-3 Muskingum 0.99m 1.15m 1.85m 1.46m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Mikayla Deiotte SO-2 Muskingum 1.32m 0.96m 1.29m 1.58m 1.37m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Jordan Snarr FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Baylee Brown FR-1 Marietta 3.20m 10' 6" 10
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Alison Loase FR-1 Marietta 3.05m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Jenna Henneman FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.05m 10' 0" 6
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Alexis Pennell FR-1 Marietta 2.90m 9' 6.25" 5
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Brooke Robbins FR-1 Muskingum 2.45m 8' 0.5" 4
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 Jordan Hartle SO-2 Marietta 2.45m 8' 0.5" 3
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Bella McCarty FR-1 Capital NH NH -
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 5.65m 5.94m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 10
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.58  
2 Mary Double JR-3 Muskingum 4.41m 3.45m 4.79m 15' 8.75" 8
  • 4.58  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.75  
3 Madison Dietz SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4.94m 4.80m 4.53m 14' 10.5" 6
  • 4.53  
  • 4.20  
  • 3.95  
4 Louisa Smith JR-3 Muskingum 3.67m 3.71m 4.47m 14' 8" 5
  • 4.46  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Baylee Brown FR-1 Marietta 9.60m 31' 6" 10
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
2 Mary Double JR-3 Muskingum 9.17m 30' 1" 8
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.00  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 13.25m 11.40m 14.97m 43' 5.75" 10
  • 12.92  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.25  
2 Kassie Lee SR-4 Capital 12.89m 16.37m 14.95m 42' 3.5" 8
  • 11.94  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.89  
3 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 11.81m 12.05m 11.46m 38' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.23  
4 Loren Seely SO-2 Midway 11.70m 14.74m 10.53m 38' 4.75" 5
  • 10.29  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.70  
5 Taylor Jackson JR-3 Case Western 11.52m 10.83m 8.06m 37' 9.5" 4
  • 10.34  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.52  
6 Alexa Poling FR-1 Capital 11.32m 8.49m 13.36m 37' 1.75" 3
  • 10.91  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.25  
  • 8.78  
  • 10.75  
7 Eleanor Gaddy JR-3 Case Western 11.20m 14.34m 10.75m 36' 9" 2
  • 11.05  
  • 10.35  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.59  
8 Kayli Sullivan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.77m 9.15m 9.15m 35' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.91  
9 Jacelyn Wigal FR-1 Muskingum 10.49m 13.32m 11.01m 34' 5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
10 Constance Bledsoe Freshman Unattached 10.16m 7.21m 9.35m 33' 4" -
  • 10.13  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.05  
11 Emma Hammelef JR-3 Case Western 10.06m 9.86m 12.88m 33' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
12 Josette Wolfe Junior Unattached 9.72m 12.34m 11.47m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.11  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.72  
13 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 9.68m 9.10m 8.81m 31' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.10  
14 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 9.64m 9.25m 9.54m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 9.04m 10.67m 6.42m 29' 8" -
  • 8.16  
  • 9.04  
  • 8.83  
16 Emily Regan SO-2 Muskingum 8.75m 10.67m 7.52m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.73  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.75  
17 Makayla Noble FR-1 Capital 8.73m 11.00m 9.25m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.42  
18 Emily Colley FR-1 Midway 8.63m 9.15m 10.27m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.09  
19 Lexi Grice FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.38m 5.87m 5.95m 27' 6" -
  • 8.17  
  • 6.82  
  • 8.38  
20 Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta 8.37m 10.13m 9.46m 27' 5.5" -
  • 7.81  
  • 8.37  
  • 7.91  
21 Nikole Kirkham FR-1 Muskingum 8.22m 7.07m 6.17m 26' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.22  
22 Demeisha Ransom JR-3 Muskingum 6.87m 5.63m 4.81m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.87  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.27  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Constance Bledsoe Freshman Unattached 12.40m 9.45m 10.16m 8.03m 13.21m 7.52m 8.33m 33' 4" -
12 Josette Wolfe Junior Unattached 7.68m 9.72m 9.72m 9.62m 8.65m 11.47m 11.57m 31' 10.75" -
13 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 12.39m 10.65m 9.68m 6.87m 10.74m 7.55m 11.04m 31' 9.25" -
16 Emily Regan SO-2 Muskingum 6.56m 11.38m 8.75m 9.19m 7.61m 7.26m 7.52m 28' 8.5" -
17 Makayla Noble FR-1 Capital 8.90m 9.60m 8.73m 6.90m 7.42m 8.03m 6.46m 28' 7.75" -
18 Emily Colley FR-1 Midway 10.53m 9.49m 8.63m 6.73m 7.25m 7.34m 9.23m 28' 3.75" -
19 Lexi Grice FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.45m 7.46m 8.38m 5.95m 10.81m 9.22m 6.29m 27' 6" -
20 Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta 6.53m 6.44m 8.37m 7.70m 7.70m 8.87m 10.38m 27' 5.5" -
21 Nikole Kirkham FR-1 Muskingum 10.52m 8.63m 8.22m 10.11m 8.22m 5.92m 10.44m 26' 11.75" -
22 Demeisha Ransom JR-3 Muskingum 8.86m 8.11m 6.87m 8.79m 7.35m 5.29m 6.66m 22' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 9.27m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 10
2 Kassie Lee SR-4 Capital 11.86m 12.89m 42' 3.5" 8
3 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 11.57m 11.81m 38' 9" 6
4 Loren Seely SO-2 Midway 9.01m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 5
5 Taylor Jackson JR-3 Case Western 9.79m 11.52m 37' 9.5" 4
6 Alexa Poling FR-1 Capital 9.96m 11.32m 37' 1.75" 3
7 Eleanor Gaddy JR-3 Case Western 8.18m 11.20m 36' 9" 2
8 Kayli Sullivan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.45m 10.77m 35' 4" 1
9 Jacelyn Wigal FR-1 Muskingum 13.11m 10.49m 34' 5" -
11 Emma Hammelef JR-3 Case Western 9.86m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
14 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 12.05m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
15 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 8.59m 9.04m 29' 8" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 14.95m 10.61m 13.60m 15.85m 18.24m 16.15m 49' 0.75" 10
  • 14.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
2 Taylor Jackson JR-3 Case Western 14.94m 10.91m 11.95m 11.06m 11.06m 17.03m 49' 0.25" 8
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.85  
3 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 14.89m 18.31m 13.25m 19.21m 16.23m 18.76m 48' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Kassie Lee SR-4 Capital 14.85m 15.74m 16.93m 17.52m 16.19m 12.77m 48' 8.75" 5
  • 13.57  
  • 13.23  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayli Sullivan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.80m 17.32m 16.58m 18.50m 16.43m 13.32m 48' 6.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • FOUL  
6 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 13.59m 15.49m 10.06m 10.46m 16.04m 9.78m 44' 7" 3
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
7 Eleanor Gaddy JR-3 Case Western 13.53m 16.24m 13.39m 15.56m 9.61m 16.24m 44' 4.75" 2
  • 12.55  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexa Poling FR-1 Capital 13.30m 10.11m 13.83m 15.69m 11.97m 12.77m 43' 7.75" 1
  • 13.30  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 13.21m 14.27m 9.51m 10.30m 11.10m 14.53m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
10 Jacelyn Wigal FR-1 Muskingum 12.56m 11.05m 13.94m 14.44m 10.17m 9.29m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Emma Hammelef JR-3 Case Western 12.20m 11.47m 15.37m 11.47m 11.47m 15.86m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.94  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.01  
12 Caroline Bruder FR-1 Muskingum 12.05m 9.88m 10.48m 10.24m 11.69m 14.82m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
13 Makayla Noble FR-1 Capital 11.68m 14.37m 14.48m 13.32m 13.08m 11.91m 38' 4" -
  • 10.49  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.43  
14 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 11.33m 9.63m 11.44m 8.72m 10.54m 12.46m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.32  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.21  
15 Emily Regan SO-2 Muskingum 11.13m 11.58m 9.68m 11.91m 12.02m 7.90m 36' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
16 Stephanie Sydenstricker JR-3 Marietta 10.80m 12.64m 12.20m 8.21m 13.50m 10.69m 35' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.80  
17 Lexi Grice FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.65m 12.14m 9.59m 10.12m 13.53m 8.73m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Amanda Moser FR-1 Case Western 10.30m 10.51m 12.36m 11.54m 10.09m 11.33m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.45  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 13.21m 16.12m 10.17m 43' 4.25" -
12 Caroline Bruder FR-1 Muskingum 12.05m 9.40m 11.81m 39' 6.5" -
13 Makayla Noble FR-1 Capital 11.68m 10.40m 13.20m 38' 4" -
14 Tori Cohen FR-1 Case Western 11.33m 11.22m 10.54m 37' 2.25" -
16 Stephanie Sydenstricker JR-3 Marietta 10.80m 7.99m 11.23m 35' 5.25" -
17 Lexi Grice FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.65m 10.54m 10.12m 34' 11.25" -
18 Amanda Moser FR-1 Case Western 10.30m 10.09m 12.88m 33' 9.5" -
  Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 14.95m 49' 0.75" 10
2 Taylor Jackson JR-3 Case Western 14.94m 49' 0.25" 8
3 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 14.89m 48' 10.25" 6
4 Kassie Lee SR-4 Capital 14.85m 48' 8.75" 5
5 Kayli Sullivan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.80m 48' 6.75" 4
6 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 13.59m 44' 7" 3
7 Eleanor Gaddy JR-3 Case Western 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2
8 Alexa Poling FR-1 Capital 13.30m 43' 7.75" 1
10 Jacelyn Wigal FR-1 Muskingum 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
11 Emma Hammelef JR-3 Case Western 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
15 Emily Regan SO-2 Muskingum 11.13m 36' 6.25" -