February 29-March 1, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Graham SR-4 Wingate 8.85 7.97 6.70 8.37 7.81 7.97 10
2 Timothy Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.59 9.53 7.09 10.26 9.45 8.14 8
3 Elijah Fulmore SO-2 Newberry 9.88 10.38 8.97 9.55 8.72 8.30 6
4 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.12 7.76 7.34 9.61 10.88 8.43 5
5 Thomas Nulty SR-4 Wingate 8.06 9.95 10.46 6.26 9.77 8.57 4
6 Elijah Compton FR-1 Wingate 7.49 11.02 11.11 6.12 8.18 8.61 3
7 Devine Drummond SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.83 7.53 9.52 8.14 11.25 8.65 2
  Dumoluhle Sibanda FR-1 Wingate FS FS FS FS FS FS   

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javon Graham SR-4 Wingate 10.01 5.72 9.69 8.50 9.85 7.94
2 Dumoluhle Sibanda FR-1 Wingate 7.71 6.47 9.87 7.55 6.39 8.29
3 Timothy Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24 10.74 6.99 8.57 10.40 8.32
4 Thomas Nulty SR-4 Wingate 5.88 8.98 10.41 7.22 8.06 8.39
5 Elijah Fulmore SO-2 Newberry 8.62 10.74 5.92 7.19 8.12 8.45
6 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9.30 7.02 9.21 10.99 7.69 8.45
7 Devine Drummond SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.33 9.99 9.31 6.35 8.80 8.46
8 Elijah Compton FR-1 Wingate 10.26 6.45 9.42 10.94 8.91 8.48
9 Rashaun Noble SO-2 Catawba 9.00 10.79 8.66 9.68 9.85 8.49
10 Jamire Thompson SO-2 Tusculum 9.15 9.92 7.44 10.69 8.47 8.55
11 Tyrize Claud SO-2 Mars Hill 8.57 10.90 8.31 7.79 10.90 8.65
12 Jamikal Pena FR-1 Coker 8.00 6.35 6.70 9.74 7.22 8.69
13 Mekhi Dunlap FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.45 6.97 6.97 8.54 8.19 8.71
14 Seraphin Kibonge SO-2 Coker 8.95 9.04 8.69 9.83 8.34 8.77
15 Dewayne Sawyers FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.96 10.39 11.44 10.30 6.52 8.80
16 Joshua Vereen SO-2 Mars Hill 7.19 9.49 9.14 6.92 6.48 8.87
17 Richelieu Valery SO-2 Coker 9.42 10.14 10.77 7.24 9.60 9.05
18 Carlos Horcacitas-Martin FR-1 Catawba 9.96 9.14 10.32 9.51 10.86 9.05
19 Austin Prince SO-2 Mars Hill 9.04 6.85 9.80 10.75 9.70 9.51
  Keonte' Surita FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elijah Fulmore SO-2 Newberry 8.37 9.47 6.09 8.45
7 Devine Drummond SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.55 10.92 10.41 8.46
12 Jamikal Pena FR-1 Coker 10.17 8.35 10.26 8.69
13 Mekhi Dunlap FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.63 6.54 6.10 8.71
17 Richelieu Valery SO-2 Coker 9.51 10.68 9.33 9.05
18 Carlos Horcacitas-Martin FR-1 Catawba 9.96 6.61 6.70 9.05
  Edwards Collins JR-3 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dumoluhle Sibanda FR-1 Wingate 8.29
3 Timothy Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.32
4 Thomas Nulty SR-4 Wingate 8.39
10 Jamire Thompson SO-2 Tusculum 8.55
11 Tyrize Claud SO-2 Mars Hill 8.65
14 Seraphin Kibonge SO-2 Coker 8.77
  Keonte' Surita FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Javon Graham SR-4 Wingate 7.94
6 Stefan Jungmichel SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.45
8 Elijah Compton FR-1 Wingate 8.48
9 Rashaun Noble SO-2 Catawba 8.49
15 Dewayne Sawyers FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.80
16 Joshua Vereen SO-2 Mars Hill 8.87
19 Austin Prince SO-2 Mars Hill 9.51