February 20-21, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keenan Lawrence SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:47.42 59.96 1:26.60 1:23.27 1:23.27 1:26.60 1:10.78 10
2 Ronan Philippot JR-3 Milligan 1:11.20 1:14.55 1:23.76 1:23.76 1:36.33 1:40.52 1:21.25 8
3 Marcus Medina-Artis JR-3 Montreat 1:11.35 1:50.41 1:49.56 1:24.93 1:39.37 1:17.29 1:08.80 6
4 Caleb Thornburg SO-2 Montreat 1:11.49 1:30.67 1:35.90 1:27.18 1:47.24 1:01.90 1:02.77 5
5 Hank Yelton SO-2 Montreat 1:21.55 1:52.91 1:53.81 1:29.61 1:54.70 1:52.02 1:48.43 4
6 Malik Lewis SR-4 Allen 1:39.54 1:13.53 1:35.05 1:29.67 1:29.67 1:45.81 1:35.05 3
7 Austin Penman FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:28.99 1:08.31 1:37.97 1:29.88 1:17.30 1:40.67 1:46.96 2
8 Robert Jordan JR-3 Reinhardt 1:24.58 1:24.58 1:30.87 1:29.97 1:15.58 1:37.17 1:52.47 1
9 Brody Blalock FR-1 Reinhardt 1:25.67 1:41.90 1:39.19 1:30.17 1:22.96 1:49.11 1:15.75 -
10 Marcus Walker FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:49.06 1:20.65 1:05.07 1:31.64 1:06.90 1:18.81 1:11.48 -
11 Jared Tinker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:22.25 1:07.13 1:18.47 1:34.54 1:59.12 1:35.49 1:34.54 -
12 Jacob Inman SO-2 Montreat 1:10.01 1:55.08 1:51.25 1:35.90 1:09.05 1:23.44 2:02.76 -
  Logan Congo SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Robert Jordan JR-3 Reinhardt 1:29.97 1:48.87 1:06.58 1
9 Brody Blalock FR-1 Reinhardt 1:30.17 1:06.73 1:36.49 -
11 Jared Tinker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:34.54 1:31.71 1:36.43 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hank Yelton SO-2 Montreat 1:25.13 1:55.60 1:29.61 1:50.22 1:43.06 4
6 Malik Lewis SR-4 Allen 1:13.53 1:14.43 1:29.67 1:27.88 1:54.78 3
12 Jacob Inman SO-2 Montreat 1:23.44 1:10.01 1:35.90 1:48.37 1:10.01 -
  Logan Congo SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keenan Lawrence SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:02.46 1:23.27 1:08.29 1:43.26 10
2 Ronan Philippot JR-3 Milligan 59.47 1:23.76 1:33.82 1:15.39 8
3 Marcus Medina-Artis JR-3 Montreat 1:25.78 1:24.93 1:33.43 1:02.85 6
4 Caleb Thornburg SO-2 Montreat 1:44.62 1:27.18 1:52.47 1:42.88 5
7 Austin Penman FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:49.66 1:29.88 1:22.69 1:42.47 2
10 Marcus Walker FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:20.65 1:31.64 1:21.56 1:31.64 -