February 20-21, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Montreat Benjamin Buie, Joshua Lester-Harris, Elijah Mitchell, Ahmad Perryman 3:49.94 2:48.89 3:49.94 3:23.48 10
2 Union (Ky.) Ty'Davies White, Wesley Logorava, Keenan Lawrence, Santerrius Barlow 2:46.92 2:40.82 4:02.24 3:23.56 8
3 Tennessee Wesleyan Kenny Benton, Jared Tinker, Omar Daniels, Dillan Elkins 2:39.44 3:41.56 3:00.15 3:27.06 6
4 Allen Malik Lewis, Chase Pennington, Thaddaeus Dawkins, Ishaq Smith 3:26.39 4:01.15 4:20.70 3:37.25 5
5 Bryan James Stewart, Hayden Street, Daniel Morris, Jonathan Nelson 4:08.06 4:34.17 2:43.20 3:37.59 4
6 Reinhardt Dezric Cook, Terry Berdin, Brody Blalock, Robert Jordan 4:07.36 2:48.56 2:44.18 3:38.90 3
7 Milligan Skylan Stephens, Connor Morgan, Brent Coleman, Ronan Philippot 4:33.78 3:47.04 2:49.16 3:42.58 2
8 Columbia Int'l Marcus Walker, Blaise Shields, Isaac Winkfield, Tavarres Berrian 4:55.66 3:51.98 3:22.42 3:47.43 1
9 Bluefield JaQuan Ebron, Connor Vencill, Christian Quirley, Deandre Jackson 3:07.99 3:10.28 3:07.99 3:49.25   
  Kentucky Christian Emmanuel Beakoi, Mahkel Henry, Evan Leist, Tanner Owens DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Bryan Stewart, Street, Morris, Nelson 2:58.43 3:35.42 3:33.24 4:10.23 4:31.99 3:37.59 4
6 Reinhardt Cook, Berdin, Blalock, Jordan 3:30.15 4:18.31 2:39.80 2:33.23 3:03.88 3:38.90 3
7 Milligan Stephens, Morgan, Coleman, Philippot 4:27.10 2:38.04 3:40.36 4:29.33 4:24.87 3:42.58 2
9 Bluefield Ebron, Vencill, Quirley, Jackson 4:55.74 3:17.16 2:51.94 2:49.65 4:19.06 3:49.25   
  Kentucky Christian Beakoi, Henry, Leist, Owens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Montreat Buie, Lester-Harris, Mitchell, Perryman 3:23.48 3:58.08 3:23.48 3:37.73 4:10.28 4:02.15 10
2 Union (Ky.) White, Logorava, Lawrence, Barlow 3:13.39 4:20.56 3:23.56 3:50.03 2:53.03 3:19.49 8
3 Tennessee Wesleyan Benton, Tinker, Daniels, Elkins 2:58.08 2:35.30 3:27.06 3:51.91 3:56.05 2:35.30 6
4 Allen Lewis, Pennington, Dawkins, Smith 4:27.22 2:36.42 3:37.25 4:25.05 2:49.46 3:35.08 5
8 Columbia Int'l Walker, Shields, Winkfield, Berrian 2:39.21 3:58.81 3:47.43 4:44.29 2:43.75 3:45.16 1