February 20-21, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Valentina Kenyeres JR-3 Milligan 1:41.03 1:36.99 10
2 Esther Boram SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:41.42 2:09.82 8
3 Erica Stone SR-4 Milligan 1:42.45 1:52.70 6
4 Valeria Bogdanova FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:43.28 1:22.63 5
5 Kayland Thomason FR-1 Brenau 1:43.29 1:54.66 4
6 Jayda Burkett FR-1 Brenau 1:43.55 1:23.88 3
7 Esther Ekundayo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:45.00 1:45.00 2
8 Kiley Wood FR-1 Milligan 1:45.38 1:27.47 1
9 Rebecca Glover FR-1 Milligan 1:45.87 2:08.11 -
10 Rosa Cisneros SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:49.23 1:38.31 -
11 Isabel Aguilar FR-1 Montreat 1:55.01 1:37.76 -
12 Addison Teter FR-1 Montreat 2:00.70 1:58.29 -
13 Kelcie Smith   Bluefield 2:09.59 1:38.49   
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Isabel Aguilar FR-1 Montreat 1:42.36 1:59.61 1:55.01 -
12 Addison Teter FR-1 Montreat 2:24.84 2:36.91 2:00.70 -
13 Kelcie Smith   Bluefield 1:43.68 1:59.23 2:09.59   
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jayda Burkett FR-1 Brenau 2:07.37 1:25.95 1:41.48 1:34.23 1:43.55 3
7 Esther Ekundayo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:31.35 1:28.20 1:34.50 1:43.95 1:45.00 2
8 Kiley Wood FR-1 Milligan 1:55.92 1:36.95 1:19.04 1:44.33 1:45.38 1
10 Rosa Cisneros SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:03.43 2:01.25 1:55.79 2:20.91 1:49.23 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valentina Kenyeres JR-3 Milligan 1:34.97 1:45.08 2:00.23 1:59.22 1:41.03 1:18.81 10
2 Esther Boram SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:37.37 1:18.10 1:12.01 2:05.76 1:41.42 1:22.15 8
3 Erica Stone SR-4 Milligan 1:15.82 1:25.04 1:28.11 1:21.96 1:42.45 1:16.84 6
4 Valeria Bogdanova FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:11.17 1:47.42 1:52.58 1:48.45 1:43.28 1:54.64 5
5 Kayland Thomason FR-1 Brenau 1:24.70 1:45.36 1:49.49 1:37.10 1:43.29 1:57.75 4
9 Rebecca Glover FR-1 Milligan 1:55.40 1:20.47 1:14.11 1:35.29 1:45.87 2:10.22 -