January 19, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.20 3:54.00 3:00.00 2:42.00 2:15.00 2:27.60
2 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:28.40 2:46.72 3:01.21 2:14.10 3:13.90 2:57.59
3 Caroline Willis SR-4 Davidson 3:38.48 3:03.88 3:02.06 2:40.22 3:49.40 2:34.76
4 Gillian Kasitz JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:44.02 2:38.46 3:02.13 3:25.81 2:16.60 3:54.95
5 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:11.23 3:58.43 3:04.83 3:54.74 3:10.38 2:33.41
6 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 3:16.23 3:55.11 3:05.12 2:09.59 2:15.14 3:18.08
7 Kelsey Troutman FR-1 Davidson 2:31.10 3:08.41 3:06.54 2:19.91 3:58.78 3:23.33
8 Kathleen Freiheit   Unattached 3:57.27 2:42.76 3:16.09 4:14.92 2:17.27 4:07.08
9 Makayla Lawler JR-3 Methodist 3:58.43 3:58.43 3:20.36 2:42.30 3:12.35 3:08.34
10 Sophia Tasselmyer SR-4 Elon 4:07.98 2:45.32 3:21.61 3:29.68 3:43.79 3:03.47
11 Courtney Drumm FR-1 Methodist 2:46.46 3:15.23 3:25.50 4:16.88 2:34.13 3:00.84
12 Esther Boram SO-2 Union (Ky.) 3:04.27 3:31.18 3:27.04 3:43.61 2:37.35 3:18.76
13 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 3:35.52 3:58.32 3:27.23 2:31.28 3:52.10 4:19.04
14 Micah Welborn FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:59.51 2:30.29 3:28.73 3:24.56 2:51.16 2:34.46
15 Shannon Hoolahan SO-2 Brenau 2:51.73 3:29.42 3:29.42 4:23.87 3:06.39 3:46.18
16 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller SO-2 N.C. Central 4:09.94 3:57.01 3:35.46 2:39.44 3:16.07 3:39.77
17 Samantha Connelly SO-2 Cumberlands 3:58.45 3:08.59 3:36.77 3:23.77 4:30.97 3:43.28
18 Gabbrielle Robinson SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 3:56.96 4:38.26 3:37.39 3:24.35 4:07.83 3:30.87
19 Alyson Hanlon FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:39.09 2:40.42 3:39.75 3:52.94 4:08.32 3:33.16
20 Kate Golinsky SO-2 Concord 3:59.72 2:37.60 3:41.96 4:06.38 4:33.01 3:41.96
21 Kyla Marshall SO-2 Concord 2:48.87 3:13.64 3:45.16 3:42.91 3:42.91 2:57.88
22 Hannah Mishkoff SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:31.05 4:26.11 3:49.40 4:42.17 4:10.05 4:49.05
23 Gabrielle Huggins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:22.63 3:01.67 3:52.90 3:08.65 5:00.45 3:36.60
24 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Concord 4:44.52 3:45.74 3:55.14 4:13.96 3:12.82 3:24.58
25 Brittany Vaught SO-2 Concord 3:15.34 2:55.81 4:04.17 4:50.57 3:27.55 3:25.11
  Kinsey Forgey SO-2 Cumberlands DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Maya Homer JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Twomey FR-1 Elon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julie Tonon FR-1 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaelin Sanderford FR-1 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:29.40 3:52.20 3:25.20 3:41.40 3:41.40 3:00.00
2 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:51.95 3:28.40 3:50.14 3:55.58 3:10.27 3:01.21
3 Caroline Willis SR-4 Davidson 2:11.09 3:07.53 3:49.40 3:22.09 2:16.55 3:02.06
4 Gillian Kasitz JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:33.10 3:49.49 2:58.49 3:25.81 2:18.42 3:02.13
5 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:31.56 2:20.47 3:21.47 3:32.56 2:13.08 3:04.83
6 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 2:59.57 2:46.61 3:53.26 2:29.95 3:58.81 3:05.12
7 Kelsey Troutman FR-1 Davidson 3:53.18 3:04.68 2:29.24 3:08.41 2:51.62 3:06.54
10 Sophia Tasselmyer SR-4 Elon 2:37.26 3:59.92 3:39.76 3:51.86 4:20.08 3:21.61
12 Esther Boram SO-2 Union (Ky.) 3:06.34 4:20.87 3:22.90 3:22.90 3:35.33 3:27.04
  Anna Twomey FR-1 Elon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kathleen Freiheit   Unattached 2:27.07 2:25.11 3:08.25 3:16.09 4:14.92
9 Makayla Lawler JR-3 Methodist 3:00.33 4:04.44 3:06.34 3:20.36 2:24.26
11 Courtney Drumm FR-1 Methodist 3:29.61 2:30.02 3:23.45 3:25.50 3:04.95
13 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 3:41.74 3:12.73 4:00.39 3:27.23 4:23.19
14 Micah Welborn FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:39.17 2:44.90 3:47.52 3:28.73 2:32.38
15 Shannon Hoolahan SO-2 Brenau 2:30.79 4:25.97 4:28.06 3:29.42 4:23.87
18 Gabbrielle Robinson SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 3:11.31 2:34.35 3:20.00 3:37.39 4:29.57
19 Alyson Hanlon FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:55.14 4:34.69 4:03.93 3:39.75 2:44.82
  Kinsey Forgey SO-2 Cumberlands DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Maya Homer JR-3 Union (Ky.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller SO-2 N.C. Central 3:54.86 3:52.70 2:43.75 3:35.46 4:09.94 3:35.46
17 Samantha Connelly SO-2 Cumberlands 3:34.61 3:45.44 2:49.08 3:36.77 3:19.43 4:22.30
20 Kate Golinsky SO-2 Concord 2:57.57 3:48.62 3:37.52 3:41.96 2:50.91 3:21.99
21 Kyla Marshall SO-2 Concord 4:36.95 3:54.17 4:05.43 3:45.16 4:23.44 4:09.93
22 Hannah Mishkoff SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:31.05 3:05.82 3:10.41 3:49.40 3:51.70 3:53.99
23 Gabrielle Huggins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4:30.17 3:59.89 4:02.22 3:52.90 4:37.16 3:15.64
24 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Concord 3:17.52 4:37.47 4:16.31 3:55.14 4:39.82 3:41.04
25 Brittany Vaught SO-2 Concord 4:18.82 4:26.15 5:10.10 4:04.17 2:55.81 3:49.52
  Kaelin Sanderford FR-1 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julie Tonon FR-1 Meredith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS