December 8, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antoine Ewell SR-4 Livingstone 1:07.31 1:09.33 1:18.08 55.87 1:20.78 1:22.12 1:24.81
2 David Bradford FR-1 Livingstone 1:07.86 1:16.01 59.72 53.61 1:14.65 57.69 57.01
3 Evan Simmons JR-3 Wake Forest 1:08.11 1:25.82 1:01.30 52.45 1:06.75 1:10.16 1:16.29
4 Weston Clayton JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:08.51 1:24.96 1:11.25 1:09.20 1:22.90 1:18.79 1:22.22
5 Jevon Neal SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:08.55 1:08.55 1:07.18 52.79 1:17.47 1:06.50 59.64
6 Kaleb Bryant SR-4 Wake Forest 1:09.04 1:20.09 51.78 52.47 1:19.40 1:01.45 1:29.76
7 Joseph Thoma SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:09.44 1:03.19 1:28.89 1:19.17 1:30.28 1:27.50 52.08
8 Bryce Kalsu SO-2 Davidson 1:09.71 59.26 1:29.23 1:29.93 1:23.66 57.86 1:30.63
9 Raquez Lockhart SR-4 WVU Tech 1:09.82 1:09.13 56.56 1:07.03 1:28.68 57.95 1:08.43
10 Jaylen Hall FR-1 Catawba 1:10.26 1:01.13 1:17.29 1:09.56 1:10.26 52.00 1:15.18
11 Trelek Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 1:11.90 1:24.13 1:19.09 1:13.34 1:13.34 1:22.69 1:31.32
12 Philip Jackson FR-1 Benedict 1:12.41 1:16.76 1:15.31 1:09.52 1:04.45 59.38 53.59
13 Ewan Hynes JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:12.54 1:06.74 1:34.31 1:05.29 1:00.21 1:24.88 1:19.80
14 Noah Floyd FR-1 Davidson 1:12.76 1:09.13 53.12 1:19.31 1:17.86 51.66 1:06.22
  Shemar Hylton JR-3 Benedict DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Johnathan Smith FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joseph De La Cruz JR-3 WVU Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Evan Simmons JR-3 Wake Forest 1:08.11
6 Kaleb Bryant SR-4 Wake Forest 1:09.04
8 Bryce Kalsu SO-2 Davidson 1:09.71
  Johnathan Smith FR-1 Livingstone DNS
  Shemar Hylton JR-3 Benedict DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antoine Ewell SR-4 Livingstone 1:13.37 1:16.06 1:24.81 1:02.60 1:07.31 1:22.80
2 David Bradford FR-1 Livingstone 1:08.54 1:28.22 1:19.40 54.97 1:07.86 1:22.11
4 Weston Clayton JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:27.01 50.02 1:13.99 1:07.14 1:08.51 1:14.68
12 Philip Jackson FR-1 Benedict 1:22.55 1:14.59 1:06.62 1:17.48 1:12.41 1:13.86
13 Ewan Hynes JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:32.86 1:17.62 1:18.35 1:21.25 1:12.54 1:10.37
14 Noah Floyd FR-1 Davidson 1:24.41 1:20.77 56.76 1:26.59 1:12.76 1:03.31
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jevon Neal SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 48.67 1:14.72 1:11.30 1:08.55
7 Joseph Thoma SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:25.42 1:08.06 48.61 1:09.44
9 Raquez Lockhart SR-4 WVU Tech 1:07.73 53.07 59.35 1:09.82
10 Jaylen Hall FR-1 Catawba 52.70 1:17.99 1:11.67 1:10.26
11 Trelek Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 1:18.38 51.77 1:14.78 1:11.90
  Joseph De La Cruz JR-3 WVU Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS