February 7- 8, 2020
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentucky A Megan Moss, Abby Steiner, Chloe Abbott, Alexis Holmes 3:28.54 3:30.64 3:03.26 4:02.24 3:30.64 3:18.01
2 Alabama A Takyera Roberson, D'Jai Baker, Sydney Milani, Natassha McDonald 3:29.63 4:33.15 3:23.27 2:43.04 3:31.74 4:33.15
3 San Diego St. A Jalyn Harris, Danae Dyer, Sakura Roberson, Nyjari McNeil 3:50.92 3:01.74 2:57.47 2:48.91 3:33.81 2:42.50
4 Kentucky
(B>)
B Faith Ross, Dajour Miles, Masai Russell, Shadajah Ballard 3:52.64 4:43.12 2:49.00 3:30.70 3:39.47 3:24.11
5 Arizona State A Arius Williams, Josephine Anokye, Taryn Hankins, Ma'Kayla Dickerson 3:32.95 3:15.21 3:06.33 3:35.17 3:41.82 4:10.66
6 UNLV A Amari Prude, Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete, Alexis Surrell, Elisa Rovere 3:02.45 2:46.68 3:27.22 4:39.30 3:45.24 3:54.25
7 UCLA A Maddy Doane, Kyrah Johnson, Jade Hinds, Nyree Brown 4:30.11 2:41.16 2:59.32 2:59.32 3:46.98 3:08.40
8 New Mexico JC A Moisha Barnes, Nadine Rose, Yanique Dayle, Maria Simanca 3:19.88 2:45.81 4:00.76 4:23.47 3:47.13 3:15.34
9 Arizona State
(B>)
B Anaya Bailey, Katie Eidem, Reina Ferra, Bianca Tinoco 2:50.61 3:17.90 3:20.18 4:01.12 3:47.47 4:32.97
10 Angelo State A Kaitlyn Matthews, Faith Roberson, Zykia McDaniel, Shiean Walters 4:14.87 3:27.08 2:52.95 3:04.33 3:47.56 3:31.63
11 San Diego St.
(B>)
B Kasey Ebb, Maya Brosch, Jada Moore, Sonja Andenmatten 4:35.73 4:15.22 3:38.76 3:27.37 3:47.87 4:26.61
12 UC Irvine A Sha'Maya Flanagan, Mychal Robinson, Tess Mathes, Zani Meaders 3:00.31 2:44.34 3:20.86 3:57.37 3:48.24 4:11.07
13 Western Colorado A Chelsey Murphy, Tianna Terrell, Sophie Purse, Bailey Sharon 4:43.62 3:14.42 3:46.44 4:09.31 3:48.72 3:21.28
14 West Texas A&M A Kayla Wilson, Leah Belfield, Madison Thetford, Nele Heinrich 3:08.09 2:42.86 3:51.67 4:58.19 3:49.37 4:28.37
15 Cal Poly A Esabel Aduaka, Julianna Ruotolo, Erin Moss, Molly Ross 4:39.50 3:41.27 4:11.55 2:52.36 3:52.91 4:02.23
16 UTEP A Yasmine George, Madison Gibson, Natalia Roberts, Carshaylah Harrison 3:59.95 2:43.08 3:45.98 4:27.91 3:52.96 3:55.29
17 Hawaii A Teuila Gardner, Kristen LaCosse, Natasha Currence, Sarriah Brown 2:52.73 4:05.10 4:30.77 2:48.07 3:53.42 4:21.43
18 New Mexico A Lauren Chafins, Elise Thorner, Abigail Bendle, Abbi Rael 3:53.02 3:08.30 3:13.01 4:14.20 3:55.37 3:57.73
19 Concordia (Cal.) A Madison Hergert, Malia Avila, Halimat Adeyemi, Samantha Gomez 4:44.60 3:18.51 3:59.16 4:37.43 3:59.16 4:13.51
20 New Mexico
(B>)
B Nakala Watson, Bailey Brion, Leigh James, Andrea Benites 5:01.46 4:59.07 3:35.33 4:01.65 3:59.25 4:08.82
21 Angelo State
(B>)
B Karlea Duhon, Abby Zamzow, Hannah Porter, Sarah Porter 5:01.82 4:42.66 4:40.27 4:49.85 3:59.54 3:06.85
22 UC Santa Barbara A Vanessa Howard, Chloe Kimes, Paige Damron, Hailey Ray 4:05.54 3:24.62 3:31.84 3:34.24 4:00.72 4:12.76
23 UNLV
(B>)
B Emma Wahlenmaier, Yamilet Biggers, Victoria Nardella, DeAndra Greer 4:16.71 4:14.26 3:40.04 3:49.82 4:04.48 4:50.94
24 West Texas A&M
(B>)
B Rylee Johnson, Blayre Catalyn, Kelsee Dudley, Caitlynne Speegle 3:25.03 4:16.90 5:21.13 3:10.21 4:07.02 3:27.50
25 Hardin-Simmons A Cooper Mitchell, Payden North, Jessica Eastham, Destani Warner 4:38.91 5:14.41 4:31.30 3:10.17 4:13.55 3:40.59
26 CSU-Pueblo A Athena Kirby, Taylor Hebert, Erin Case, Emily Dibonas 4:55.00 3:31.08 3:53.97 4:21.94 4:14.31 4:37.20
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kentucky Moss, Steiner, Abbott, Holmes 4:16.98 4:00.13 4:25.41 3:41.18 3:30.64 3:58.03
2 Alabama Roberson, Baker, Milani, McDonald 3:35.98 3:23.27 2:36.69 3:02.10 3:31.74 4:28.91
3 San Diego St. Harris, Dyer, Roberson, McNeil 4:05.89 2:57.47 4:16.58 4:05.89 3:33.81 4:12.30
4 Kentucky
(B>)
Ross, Miles, Russell, Ballard 4:23.37 4:36.54 3:41.67 3:37.28 3:39.47 2:40.22
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Arizona State Williams, Anokye, Hankins, Dickerson 3:41.82 3:24.08 4:01.79 4:12.88 3:39.61
6 UNLV Prude, Wilson-Perteete, Surrell, Rovere 3:45.24 3:22.72 4:07.77 3:52.00 2:39.92
7 UCLA Doane, Johnson, Hinds, Brown 3:46.98 2:54.78 4:11.95 2:57.05 4:07.41
11 San Diego St.
(B>)
Ebb, Brosch, Moore, Andenmatten 3:47.87 3:27.37 3:11.41 3:50.15 3:47.87
16 UTEP George, Gibson, Roberts, Harrison 3:52.96 3:52.96 4:53.53 5:02.85 4:23.25
23 UNLV
(B>)
Wahlenmaier, Biggers, Nardella, Greer 4:04.48 4:58.27 3:03.36 4:36.27 5:08.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
8 New Mexico JC Barnes, Rose, Dayle, Simanca 3:47.13 3:33.51 3:28.96
9 Arizona State
(B>)
Bailey, Eidem, Ferra, Tinoco 3:47.47 3:13.35 4:23.87
10 Angelo State Matthews, Roberson, McDaniel, Walters 3:47.56 3:33.91 3:02.05
12 UC Irvine Flanagan, Robinson, Mathes, Meaders 3:48.24 2:55.75 3:25.42
14 West Texas A&M Wilson, Belfield, Thetford, Heinrich 3:49.37 3:33.32 2:42.86
17 Hawaii Gardner, LaCosse, Currence, Brown 3:53.42 4:05.10 3:48.76
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Western Colorado Murphy, Terrell, Purse, Sharon 3:48.72 3:21.28 3:28.14 4:48.19 4:50.48
15 Cal Poly Aduaka, Ruotolo, Moss, Ross 3:52.91 4:48.81 3:17.98 2:43.04 4:44.15
18 New Mexico Chafins, Thorner, Bendle, Rael 3:55.37 2:49.47 3:38.90 4:44.80 5:05.99
19 Concordia (Cal.) Hergert, Avila, Adeyemi, Gomez 3:59.16 3:51.99 3:56.77 3:47.21 2:52.20
21 Angelo State
(B>)
Duhon, Zamzow, Porter, Porter 3:59.54 3:06.85 2:54.87 2:54.87 3:28.40
22 UC Santa Barbara Howard, Kimes, Damron, Ray 4:00.72 4:58.50 3:39.06 3:24.62 3:02.95
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
20 New Mexico
(B>)
Watson, Brion, James, Benites 3:59.25 4:11.22
24 West Texas A&M
(B>)
Johnson, Catalyn, Dudley, Speegle 4:07.02 3:10.21
25 Hardin-Simmons Mitchell, North, Eastham, Warner 4:13.55 2:57.49
26 CSU-Pueblo Kirby, Hebert, Case, Dibonas 4:14.31 4:44.83