November 26, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Big Kahuna Timing

Girls' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe Junior Lexington 6.54 6.76 5.23 7.26 10
2 Aiyana Gray-Williams Freshman Parkland 7.79 8.74 9.03 7.28 8
3 Ziyah Etchison Freshman Parkland 5.13 8.58 7.48 7.33 6
4 Armani Blair Junior Harding 7.46 5.38 8.73 7.46 5
5 Zyonna Austin Junior Harding 9.02 7.14 7.74 7.51 4
6 Queen Burnett Junior Harding 6.52 7.36 5.83 7.66 3
7 Onii Bivens Sophomore West Stanly 8.07 9.76 7.38 7.68 2
8 Ny'Lasia Brown Junior Lexington 6.48 5.85 6.79 7.80 1
9 Gabrielle Clay Sophomore Glenn 9.69 8.05 9.77 7.81 -
10 Gracie Fairchild Senior Ashe County 5.73 6.04 9.96 7.84 -
10 Taylor Hilliard Junior Davie County 8.71 10.12 7.37 7.84 -
12 Hayleigh Bryant Freshman Northwest Guilford 6.68 10.18 10.26 7.95 -
13 Annika Green Sophomore Lexington 6.67 6.43 8.36 8.03 -
14 Avery Dille Sophomore Green Level 9.72 6.57 7.29 8.10 -
15 Nhyla Ferguson Freshman Glenn 6.04 6.37 9.06 8.16 -
16 Alondra Castellon-Ramon Senior Parkland 7.67 10.29 9.14 8.16 -
17 Erynne Lee Senior Northwest Guilford 9.42 10.49 9.50 8.19 -
18 Claudia Acevedo Junior Ashe County 6.42 10.04 9.06 8.23 -
19 Miranda Kinnaman Sophomore Watauga 5.97 10.20 8.21 8.29 -
20 Annadell Tuggle Freshman Northwest Guilford 10.49 7.74 9.74 8.32 -
21 Janiah Alexander Freshman Glenn 7.92 8.67 9.17 8.33 -
22 Dymond King Freshman Northwest Guilford 5.95 9.96 9.29 8.37 -
23 Chelsea Rizo Sophomore Page 9.78 7.76 7.00 8.43 -
24 Gabby Harmon Freshman Ashe County 10.75 9.90 7.87 8.46 -
25 Jasmine Towle Freshman Watauga 8.16 10.88 7.14 8.50 -
26 Palmer Champ Sophomore Green Level 6.56 10.90 8.43 8.51 -
27 Emma Durr Freshman Ashe County 9.71 8.16 7.31 8.59 -
28 Alesia Boyles Junior West Stokes 6.70 7.40 8.70 8.70 -
29 Meghan Rey Sophomore Green Level 6.60 10.02 6.95 8.79 -
30 Lucy Walker Freshman Watauga 8.82 9.44 9.88 8.82 -
31 Synie Koonts Freshman Central Davidson 6.37 8.14 7.16 8.84 -
32 Lily McKay Sophomore Watauga 8.70 7.44 8.87 8.96 -
33 Karla Ruiz   Watauga 9.90 8.36 8.63 9.08 -
34 Kara Conrad Freshman Central Davidson 7.77 11.01 11.47 9.25 -
35 Riana Welch Freshman Central Davidson 8.73 9.30 12.06 9.49 -
36 Mycah Clements Freshman West Davidson 9.70 7.14 12.27 9.51 -
37 Kayllie Gutierrez Freshman West Davidson 11.23 10.84 12.61 9.85 -
  Danielle Kee Freshman Lexington FS FS FS FS   
  Ruth Rodriguez Freshman Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayli Murphy Freshman Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jasmin Perez Sophomore Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaila Watlington Freshman Parkland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Irene Quinteros Freshman Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Morgan Debow Freshman Northwest Guilford DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe Junior Lexington 8.57 9.01 9.01 6.32 5.81 7.26 6.47 10
2 Aiyana Gray-Williams Freshman Parkland 5.17 6.56 7.14 8.16 5.68 7.28 5.10 8
3 Ziyah Etchison Freshman Parkland 7.99 6.60 8.14 6.45 9.17 7.33 8.51 6
4 Armani Blair Junior Harding 6.27 8.14 6.79 6.57 6.87 7.46 5.97 5
5 Zyonna Austin Junior Harding 9.54 7.21 9.02 9.24 8.57 7.51 5.56 4
6 Queen Burnett Junior Harding 7.66 8.43 8.05 7.36 5.90 7.66 9.66 3
10 Gracie Fairchild Senior Ashe County 5.49 7.37 7.37 9.57 10.04 7.84 8.94 -
Girls' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Onii Bivens Sophomore West Stanly 7.61 6.07 7.68 2
8 Ny'Lasia Brown Junior Lexington 9.13 6.09 7.80 1
9 Gabrielle Clay Sophomore Glenn 6.25 6.49 7.81 -
10 Taylor Hilliard Junior Davie County 8.71 8.47 7.84 -
15 Nhyla Ferguson Freshman Glenn 9.39 9.31 8.16 -
17 Erynne Lee Senior Northwest Guilford 7.78 8.69 8.19 -
24 Gabby Harmon Freshman Ashe County 9.65 9.56 8.46 -
  Danielle Kee Freshman Lexington FS FS FS   
Girls' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Annika Green Sophomore Lexington 8.03 9.88 7.23 9.08 -
19 Miranda Kinnaman Sophomore Watauga 8.29 10.37 10.70 7.38 -
20 Annadell Tuggle Freshman Northwest Guilford 8.32 10.32 10.82 7.82 -
21 Janiah Alexander Freshman Glenn 8.33 7.67 9.92 9.33 -
28 Alesia Boyles Junior West Stokes 8.70 8.62 9.40 8.27 -
32 Lily McKay Sophomore Watauga 8.96 9.86 6.81 9.32 -
  Jasmin Perez Sophomore Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaila Watlington Freshman Parkland DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jasmine Towle Freshman Watauga 8.50 8.42 7.06 -
26 Palmer Champ Sophomore Green Level 8.51 10.05 10.56 -
30 Lucy Walker Freshman Watauga 8.82 7.15 9.00 -
31 Synie Koonts Freshman Central Davidson 8.84 7.16 7.96 -
34 Kara Conrad Freshman Central Davidson 9.25 8.79 7.03 -
37 Kayllie Gutierrez Freshman West Davidson 9.85 12.12 12.51 -
  Morgan Debow Freshman Northwest Guilford DNS DNS DNS   
  Irene Quinteros Freshman Davie County DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alondra Castellon-Ramon Senior Parkland 6.45 8.16 9.06 7.84 9.31 8.74 -
22 Dymond King Freshman Northwest Guilford 10.63 8.37 5.86 8.96 6.70 7.79 -
27 Emma Durr Freshman Ashe County 6.36 8.59 9.71 7.74 6.96 9.97 -
29 Meghan Rey Sophomore Green Level 11.17 8.79 9.50 8.27 10.64 9.06 -
35 Riana Welch Freshman Central Davidson 9.59 9.49 10.73 10.16 6.74 11.01 -
36 Mycah Clements Freshman West Davidson 11.99 9.51 11.23 7.23 11.42 10.08 -
  Kayli Murphy Freshman Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ruth Rodriguez Freshman Davie County DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Hayleigh Bryant Freshman Northwest Guilford 7.95 5.57 8.59 9.23 -
14 Avery Dille Sophomore Green Level 8.10 9.56 9.00 7.78 -
18 Claudia Acevedo Junior Ashe County 8.23 8.48 8.56 8.81 -
23 Chelsea Rizo Sophomore Page 8.43 9.28 6.33 8.27 -
33 Karla Ruiz   Watauga 9.08 7.45 6.36 9.72 -