June 21-23, 2019
|
Miramar Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Davis   Run U Xpress 51.28
2 Alexis Holmes   New Haven Age Group TC 51.52
3 Ziyah Holman   Unattached 52.12
4 Kimberly Harris   Jackrabbit Track & Field 52.16
5 Bailey Lear   Southern California 52.55
6 Paris Peoples   Arkansas 52.74
7 Kennedy Simon   Texas 53.42
8 Alysia Johnson   Bull City Express 53.45

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberly Harris   Jackrabbit Track & Field 58.08 52.32 40.29
2 Alexis Holmes   New Haven Age Group TC 1:07.64 52.43 39.85
3 Kayla Davis   Run U Xpress 47.20 52.44 45.10
4 Paris Peoples   Arkansas 1:00.52 53.08 44.06
5 Ziyah Holman   Unattached 1:06.54 53.23 45.25
6 Bailey Lear   Southern California 1:03.92 53.26 45.27
7 Kennedy Simon   Texas 55.96 53.80 1:02.41
8 Alysia Johnson   Bull City Express 1:02.96 53.81 46.28
9 Cayla Burch   Stephen F. Austin 49.98 54.32 1:08.99
10 Meghan Hunter   Unattached 46.97 54.61 54.07
11 Ramiah Elliott   Indiana Storm TC 48.06 55.24 44.20
12 Lily Williams   Unattached 59.68 55.77 59.68
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Alexis Holmes   New Haven Age Group TC 52.43 40.38
4 Paris Peoples   Arkansas 53.08 45.65
6 Bailey Lear   Southern California 53.26 1:09.24
10 Meghan Hunter   Unattached 54.61 41.51
11 Ramiah Elliott   Indiana Storm TC 55.24 58.01
12 Lily Williams   Unattached 55.77 1:04.70
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberly Harris   Jackrabbit Track & Field 52.32 52.32 51.28 41.34 52.32 1:01.74
3 Kayla Davis   Run U Xpress 52.44 1:04.51 1:08.18 45.10 1:02.93 54.54
5 Ziyah Holman   Unattached 53.23 1:08.14 1:07.07 40.99 1:01.75 1:00.69
7 Kennedy Simon   Texas 53.80 50.58 55.96 1:04.03 1:05.10 1:08.33
8 Alysia Johnson   Bull City Express 53.81 55.97 48.43 46.82 1:09.42 53.28
9 Cayla Burch   Stephen F. Austin 54.32 1:05.19 1:08.45 41.29 40.20 52.15