January 10, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA CUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 7.61 7.92
2 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 7.79 8.11
3 Tia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 7.83 7.29
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 7.86 7.16
5 Kathleen Amstad SR-4 New Haven 7.90 9.25
6 Charisma Bosley SO-2 Georgian Court 7.92 6.89
7 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.96 6.61
8 Anyae Simmons FR-1 Rider 8.08 10.51
9 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 8.09 6.96
9 Zania May FR-1 Rider 8.09 8.01
11 Samara Herzog FR-1 Ithaca 8.11 8.52
12 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.12 6.91
13 Amanda Wetmore SR-4 Ithaca 8.12 10.56
14 Sydne Nance JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.18 8.35
15 Allura Leggard SO-2 Ithaca 8.18 5.73
16 Lacendria Pulley JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.19 7.62
17 Abby Frank JR-3 Ithaca 8.20 5.91
18 Olivia D'Haiti FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.20 7.06
19 Yvette Assongba SO-2 Rider 8.25 9.57
20 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez FR-1 Georgian Court 8.27 6.79
21 Mackenzie Evans SO-2 New Haven 8.27 6.12
22 Kalesha Darisme JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.27 8.77
23 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 8.28 10.35
24 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.28 8.95
24 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 8.28 9.94
26 Dominque Pendleton SR-4 New Haven 8.28 7.46
27 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.30 10.46
27 Kalice Hitchman JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.30 10.05
29 Ylexis Butler JR-3 Rider 8.31 8.31
30 Chezney Davis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.32 6.83
31 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.34 9.93
32 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 8.34 6.68
33 Roodginia Guerrier FR-1 Adelphi 8.35 5.93
34 Kaitlyn Cepeda FR-1 Georgian Court 8.36 7.86
35 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 8.37 7.54
36 Bria Arrington JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.38 5.95
37 Breanna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.39 7.56
38 Rebecca D'Aloia SR-4 Staten Island 8.44 10.05
39 Shalom Jimoh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.47 5.93
40 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 8.47 10.93
41 Janelle McPherson SR-4 Holy Family 8.55 8.73
42 Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.56 6.08
43 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.58 10.64
44 Hannah Keating SR-4 Merrimack 8.58 7.47
45 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 8.59 10.74
46 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 8.60 11.18
47 Aniyah Epps FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.61 11.11
48 Shandeia Washington SR-4 Holy Family 8.63 10.27
49 Vicky Molokwu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.64 9.16
50 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.65 6.84
51 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 8.68 9.03
52 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.70 7.75
53 Mikeya Howard FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.70 10.62
54 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 8.71 9.50
55 Samantha Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.77 7.90
56 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 8.80 8.19
57 Jewel Ford SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.80 8.89
58 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 8.81 8.73
59 Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.84 9.55
60 Hager Khowessa FR-1 Holy Family 8.95 8.42
61 Mikayla Yatsko SO-2 New Haven 9.04 9.22
62 Shakeithia Nicholson SR-4 District of Columbia 9.07 10.25
63 Bianca Knox FR-1 Post 9.12 6.94
64 Zoie Little FR-1 District of Columbia 9.15 8.51
65 Kiara Ceasar FR-1 Staten Island 9.19 11.95
66 Jadyn Vargas SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.20 9.20
67 Geraldine Guese SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.21 9.58
68 Vanessa Bobb SO-2 Post 9.31 8.94
69 Victoria Tinelli SR-4 Manhattanville 9.32 10.54
70 Dominique Charles SO-2 Medgar Evers 9.33 6.54
71 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.34 9.16
72 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 9.43 9.81
73 Nayelly Rojas FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.58 9.78
74 Alexa Febrier FR-1 Holy Family 9.61 11.82
75 Caitlinn Belcher SO-2 Marywood 9.80 7.84
76 Tyiana Nunez SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.84 6.99
77 Kendra Williams FR-1 District of Columbia 10.16 11.48
78 Gabrielle Rios FR-1 Manhattanville 10.29 8.54
79 Zyeimah Anderson FR-1 New Jersey City 10.88 11.10
80 Altyn Garadashly FR-1 Manhattanville 11.13 11.25
81 Rimsha Razi JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.28 13.65
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 8.30 7.77 5.64 9.36 7.69 7.61
2 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 7.56 6.16 8.88 7.64 9.20 7.79
3 Tia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 6.58 8.62 9.95 9.01 8.23 7.83
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 8.96 5.66 8.34 9.59 6.76 7.86
5 Kathleen Amstad SR-4 New Haven 6.80 5.85 7.27 6.72 9.01 7.90
6 Charisma Bosley SO-2 Georgian Court 10.06 5.55 7.05 8.24 7.69 7.92
8 Anyae Simmons FR-1 Rider 5.90 5.74 9.05 7.84 6.31 8.08
13 Amanda Wetmore SR-4 Ithaca 9.34 9.10 7.88 9.18 10.32 8.12
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.81 7.96 5.81 8.60 6.93
9 Zania May FR-1 Rider 8.66 8.09 6.64 9.71 7.04
11 Samara Herzog FR-1 Ithaca 9.98 8.11 6.65 10.14 10.55
12 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.56 8.12 9.34 8.94 5.77
17 Abby Frank JR-3 Ithaca 8.86 8.20 5.99 8.12 9.60
19 Yvette Assongba SO-2 Rider 10.73 8.25 10.65 9.66 8.01
26 Dominque Pendleton SR-4 New Haven 7.37 8.28 7.12 9.86 10.69
32 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 5.93 8.34 6.09 10.60 8.18
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 8.09
15 Allura Leggard SO-2 Ithaca 8.18
16 Lacendria Pulley JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.19
18 Olivia D'Haiti FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.20
20 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez FR-1 Georgian Court 8.27
21 Mackenzie Evans SO-2 New Haven 8.27
24 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 8.28
34 Kaitlyn Cepeda FR-1 Georgian Court 8.36
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Sydne Nance JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.18
22 Kalesha Darisme JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.27
24 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.28
27 Kalice Hitchman JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.30
33 Roodginia Guerrier FR-1 Adelphi 8.35
36 Bria Arrington JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.38
44 Hannah Keating SR-4 Merrimack 8.58
57 Jewel Ford SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.80
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 8.45 5.80 8.28
29 Ylexis Butler JR-3 Rider 6.57 7.07 8.31
30 Chezney Davis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.74 7.91 8.32
31 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.93 7.34 8.34
35 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 8.96 8.63 8.37
40 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 9.32 9.83 8.47
43 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.61 9.87 8.58
53 Mikeya Howard FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.14 10.18 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Shalom Jimoh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.59 10.08 6.53 10.76 8.47 9.41
41 Janelle McPherson SR-4 Holy Family 6.50 8.21 6.25 10.52 8.55 6.16
42 Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.28 8.65 7.96 7.62 8.56 8.22
45 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 10.66 7.82 10.48 10.66 8.59 8.85
47 Aniyah Epps FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.34 6.63 8.01 6.89 8.61 7.32
49 Vicky Molokwu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.20 9.16 7.87 7.09 8.64 8.56
50 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.69 7.10 7.62 10.38 8.65 8.39
51 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 7.56 6.08 7.73 9.55 8.68 9.20
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.88 8.70 9.66 8.10
54 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 11.33 8.71 6.88 8.54
55 Samantha Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.02 8.77 10.44 10.62
56 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 9.42 8.80 8.80 7.57
59 Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.50 8.84 10.26 9.02
60 Hager Khowessa FR-1 Holy Family 7.97 8.95 6.81 7.16
62 Shakeithia Nicholson SR-4 District of Columbia 8.71 9.07 10.80 11.70
63 Bianca Knox FR-1 Post 10.22 9.12 7.30 10.22
Women's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Mikayla Yatsko SO-2 New Haven 8.86 9.04 8.41 11.12 11.48
66 Jadyn Vargas SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.02 9.20 11.04 11.60 8.01
67 Geraldine Guese SR-4 York (N.Y.) 9.67 9.21 7.65 8.66 8.57
68 Vanessa Bobb SO-2 Post 7.27 9.31 11.18 6.71 9.03
69 Victoria Tinelli SR-4 Manhattanville 11.19 9.32 8.86 9.23 9.70
70 Dominique Charles SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.03 9.33 6.81 7.75 9.89
71 Nichole Marsh JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.48 9.34 10.28 10.00 8.22
74 Alexa Febrier FR-1 Holy Family 8.94 9.61 11.63 10.19 10.09
Women's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.38 8.39 8.30 10.79 10.79
58 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 9.34 8.81 8.81 10.66 8.90
64 Zoie Little FR-1 District of Columbia 10.44 8.60 9.15 9.70 11.81
75 Caitlinn Belcher SO-2 Marywood 11.18 8.43 9.80 8.63 10.10
76 Tyiana Nunez SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.11 8.76 9.84 10.73 10.04
77 Kendra Williams FR-1 District of Columbia 12.81 11.48 10.16 10.77 8.94
78 Gabrielle Rios FR-1 Manhattanville 8.13 10.81 10.29 10.71 9.06
79 Zyeimah Anderson FR-1 New Jersey City 12.52 9.90 10.88 14.04 12.84
Women's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Breanna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.05 9.90 10.32 8.39 6.46 8.56 6.88
46 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 7.14 8.95 10.67 8.60 8.69 7.57 9.98
65 Kiara Ceasar FR-1 Staten Island 11.40 8.00 8.37 9.19 11.68 11.86 8.55
72 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 10.66 8.49 9.15 9.43 11.32 11.41 9.81
73 Nayelly Rojas FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.53 10.83 9.97 9.58 10.83 12.07 11.02
80 Altyn Garadashly FR-1 Manhattanville 10.58 11.80 11.80 11.13 11.13 9.91 10.24
Women's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Rebecca D'Aloia SR-4 Staten Island 6.17 8.44 10.30 6.00 6.92
48 Shandeia Washington SR-4 Holy Family 7.86 8.63 8.89 9.50 11.14
81 Rimsha Razi JR-3 York (N.Y.) 12.98 11.28 9.59 13.65 10.61

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Charisma Bosley SO-2 Georgian Court 32.86 25.67
2 Kathleen Amstad SR-4 New Haven 18.28 25.74
3 Tia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 23.18 25.75
4 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.55 25.99
5 Olivia D'Haiti FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32.04 26.26
6 Sydne Nance JR-3 New Jersey Institute 25.40 26.45
7 Genesis Walker SO-2 Rider 34.12 26.45
8 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 24.89 26.47
9 Shawnaeja Dewitt FR-1 Rider 30.73 26.49
10 Mary Ilelaboye SO-2 Rider 19.65 26.55
11 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 21.52 26.56
12 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 23.67 26.59
13 Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 26.61
14 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.31 26.63
15 Tarry Puma SO-2 Rider 34.27 26.77
16 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 34.90 26.84
17 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 23.91 26.86
18 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 34.40 26.87
19 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 22.63 26.94
20 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 20.49 26.95
21 Anyae Simmons FR-1 Rider 26.72 26.99
22 Yvette Assongba SO-2 Rider 33.75 27.00
23 Zania May FR-1 Rider 33.28 27.05
24 Shania Robinson SO-2 New Jersey City 28.99 27.09
25 Allura Leggard SO-2 Ithaca 25.23 27.13
26 Samara Herzog FR-1 Ithaca 27.98 27.16
27 Lacendria Pulley JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.92 27.17
28 Jessica Fratianni SO-2 Rider 32.95 27.23
29 Kalesha Darisme JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.98 27.25
30 Kaitlyn Cepeda FR-1 Georgian Court 24.26 27.25
31 Amanda Wetmore SR-4 Ithaca 34.92 27.28
32 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.29 27.29
33 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 32.34 27.40
34 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 30.76 27.46
35 Chezney Davis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 19.50 27.46
36 Ylexis Butler JR-3 Rider 28.60 27.50
37 Rashya Edwards SO-2 Post 24.21 27.51
38 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.13 27.57
39 Sydney Strelec JR-3 Ithaca 22.08 27.59
40 Mackenzie Evans SO-2 New Haven 26.51 27.61
41 Bria Arrington JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 30.12 27.63
42 Allison Turbush FR-1 Wagner 34.31 27.67
43 Roodginia Guerrier FR-1 Adelphi 23.55 27.70
44 Abby Frank JR-3 Ithaca 25.52 27.73
45 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.68 27.73
46 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 24.42 27.74
47 Shandeia Washington SR-4 Holy Family 26.73 27.84
48 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez FR-1 Georgian Court 27.57 27.84
49 Sara Brown FR-1 Ithaca 34.27 27.86
50 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 33.18 27.88
51 Krystahl Gordon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.47 27.95
52 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.80 27.99
53 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.03 28.03
54 Dominque Pendleton SR-4 New Haven 31.69 28.04
55 Bonita Alisa SR-4 So. Conn. St. 19.91 28.04
56 Mikeya Howard FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.74 28.07
57 Wenchelle Josilien SO-2 Holy Family 29.10 28.25
58 Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.89 28.28
59 Jahara Harrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.98 28.28
60 Janelle McPherson SR-4 Holy Family 28.00 28.28
61 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 24.94 28.34
62 Leah Rivers JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.81 28.36
63 Samaria Ward JR-3 Holy Family 36.90 28.38
64 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 35.22 28.40
65 Breanna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.75 28.44
66 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 20.49 28.45
67 Zahria Thomas FR-1 New Jersey City 36.82 28.54
68 Aniyah Epps FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.57 28.57
69 Molly Sear JR-3 Ithaca 26.08 28.66
70 Haley Amogretti FR-1 Georgian Court 30.14 28.70
71 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 34.24 28.77
72 Lauren Rullo SO-2 Ithaca 20.16 28.80
73 Alijah Dunkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.16 28.83
74 Vicky Molokwu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 35.84 28.90
75 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 29.52 28.94
76 Lamya Young FR-1 New Jersey City 30.74 29.00
77 Estelle Yedynak SR-4 Ithaca 34.83 29.02
78 Mariel Gomez FR-1 Georgian Court 27.39 29.13
79 Shaneeka Benekin FR-1 New Jersey City 24.76 29.13
80 Shaviahnah King JR-3 Georgian Court 28.40 29.27
81 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 32.22 29.29
82 Kayla Black FR-1 Holy Family 30.59 29.41
83 Anne Bekasi FR-1 Marist 22.39 29.45
84 Catherine Durant FR-1 Le Moyne 27.47 29.53
85 Samantha Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.54 29.73
86 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 29.19 29.78
87 Maera Ochieng-Onyango FR-1 New Jersey City 22.38 29.84
88 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 34.40 29.91
89 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 30.06 30.06
90 Jaylene Coye SO-2 York (N.Y.) 32.20 30.09
91 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 24.40 30.12
92 Kristina Boafo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.74 30.25
93 Nahdiyyah Hogue JR-3 New Jersey City 26.11 30.36
94 Ifeainachi Anosike FR-1 Staten Island 27.80 30.54
95 Arianna Ryan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36.31 31.30
96 Sarah Andres SO-2 Staten Island 31.79 31.47
97 Geraldine Guese SR-4 York (N.Y.) 34.94 31.47
98 Arame Diouf FR-1 New Jersey City 32.16 31.53
99 Sylvie Bischof SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.39 32.41
100 Victoria Tinelli SR-4 Manhattanville 41.28 32.50
101 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 40.41 33.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kathleen Amstad SR-4 New Haven 25.74 24.46 27.29 32.69 26.26
3 Tia Jones FR-1 Ithaca 25.75 27.04 32.71 24.47 27.81
12 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 26.59 28.99 23.67 28.46 31.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Genesis Walker SO-2 Rider 26.45 25.13 22.75 29.63 23.81
10 Mary Ilelaboye SO-2 Rider 26.55 34.25 20.71 18.85 32.13
14 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.63 25.30 28.76 18.65 19.71
31 Amanda Wetmore SR-4 Ithaca 27.28 27.56 25.10 32.19 24.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Sydne Nance JR-3 New Jersey Institute 25.13 26.45
18 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 22.84 26.87
21 Anyae Simmons FR-1 Rider 20.25 26.99
30 Kaitlyn Cepeda FR-1 Georgian Court 27.25 27.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charisma Bosley SO-2 Georgian Court 30.04 31.58 25.67
4 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 19.24 25.73 25.99
25 Allura Leggard SO-2 Ithaca 31.47 24.69 27.13
33 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 33.98 27.13 27.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 26.84
32 Elyse Kelley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.29
35 Chezney Davis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.46
41 Bria Arrington JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Tarry Puma SO-2 Rider 21.42 28.65 31.06 20.35 22.22 26.77
22 Yvette Assongba SO-2 Rider 31.59 29.97 26.19 34.29 22.68 27.00
23 Zania May FR-1 Rider 28.68 21.64 21.37 33.28 35.17 27.05
27 Lacendria Pulley JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 19.57 35.05 30.16 33.69 22.28 27.17
28 Jessica Fratianni SO-2 Rider 29.14 28.60 22.88 25.60 28.05 27.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Olivia D'Haiti FR-1 So. Conn. St. 30.20 30.99 26.26 27.58
9 Shawnaeja Dewitt FR-1 Rider 33.12 32.59 26.49 25.17
11 Antonia Barker JR-3 Holy Family 20.72 21.78 26.56 22.85
26 Samara Herzog FR-1 Ithaca 31.51 25.26 27.16 35.04
38 Zrreyah Moore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 33.36 24.82 27.57 34.47
44 Abby Frank JR-3 Ithaca 21.91 20.80 27.73 22.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 19.67 29.37 23.44 18.86 26.94
29 Kalesha Darisme JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.80 26.98 22.35 25.62 27.25
48 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez FR-1 Georgian Court 25.90 27.57 35.08 34.80 27.84
54 Dominque Pendleton SR-4 New Haven 35.90 27.48 27.76 21.31 28.04
70 Haley Amogretti FR-1 Georgian Court 21.53 30.14 20.96 26.12 28.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 26.95 33.42 29.92 31.54 27.49
34 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 27.46 29.66 21.15 34.88 21.70
39 Sydney Strelec JR-3 Ithaca 27.59 29.53 29.80 29.80 22.90
40 Mackenzie Evans SO-2 New Haven 27.61 30.93 29.27 34.24 26.79
43 Roodginia Guerrier FR-1 Adelphi 27.70 35.46 32.69 33.24 33.24
52 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.99 27.43 20.72 25.20 24.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Ylexis Butler JR-3 Rider 23.93 27.50 25.30 25.58 22.00
49 Sara Brown FR-1 Ithaca 30.65 27.86 32.04 34.83 28.98
69 Molly Sear JR-3 Ithaca 20.35 28.66 34.68 34.97 25.51
72 Lauren Rullo SO-2 Ithaca 25.35 28.80 31.40 24.20 32.84
77 Estelle Yedynak SR-4 Ithaca 35.41 29.02 31.93 34.83 37.15
78 Mariel Gomez FR-1 Georgian Court 27.68 29.13 29.43 25.35 21.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 28.02 31.35 27.74 30.80 27.47
47 Shandeia Washington SR-4 Holy Family 30.07 33.13 27.84 29.51 30.63
55 Bonita Alisa SR-4 So. Conn. St. 33.37 33.65 28.04 23.28 29.45
60 Janelle McPherson SR-4 Holy Family 34.79 23.76 28.28 30.83 36.49
61 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 32.31 28.91 28.34 34.30 24.38
74 Vicky Molokwu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 35.55 32.66 28.90 26.30 37.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 27.53 29.92 26.47
17 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 18.81 19.07 26.86
37 Rashya Edwards SO-2 Post 33.84 32.74 27.51
53 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.63 24.39 28.03
80 Shaviahnah King JR-3 Georgian Court 30.44 30.15 29.27
96 Sarah Andres SO-2 Staten Island 39.66 23.61 31.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Allison Turbush FR-1 Wagner 21.31 29.61 33.48 24.91 27.67 24.91
56 Mikeya Howard FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 22.46 35.09 36.50 32.57 28.07 35.37
57 Wenchelle Josilien SO-2 Holy Family 19.78 32.49 31.93 22.60 28.25 21.47
63 Samaria Ward JR-3 Holy Family 23.28 33.21 33.21 32.36 28.38 36.61
99 Sylvie Bischof SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.36 30.79 26.58 41.81 32.41 32.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Shania Robinson SO-2 New Jersey City 27.09 34.14 23.03 33.32 20.59
68 Aniyah Epps FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.57 27.15 31.72 32.86 23.43
75 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 28.94 35.60 24.89 28.65 33.29
81 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 29.29 36.91 32.52 28.71 33.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.58 28.40 24.43 31.53
71 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 32.80 28.77 21.01 20.43
83 Anne Bekasi FR-1 Marist 25.33 29.45 37.41 26.21
86 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 22.64 29.78 30.38 22.64
92 Kristina Boafo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 39.33 30.25 26.02 37.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Krystahl Gordon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.95 36.34 26.00 34.38 29.07
62 Leah Rivers JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.36 32.05 30.35 36.30 21.27
65 Breanna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.44 23.89 30.15 26.45 25.60
66 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.45 28.17 27.03 26.18 20.49
73 Alijah Dunkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.83 34.89 27.39 21.34 31.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
59 Jahara Harrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 35.07 28.28 20.37
67 Zahria Thomas FR-1 New Jersey City 23.98 28.54 27.69
79 Shaneeka Benekin FR-1 New Jersey City 34.67 29.13 27.97
89 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 30.67 30.06 23.75
90 Jaylene Coye SO-2 York (N.Y.) 38.22 30.09 35.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 27.88 29.28 25.93 34.30 33.74 30.95
85 Samantha Wehner SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.73 21.11 22.30 26.17 29.14 36.27
93 Nahdiyyah Hogue JR-3 New Jersey City 30.36 28.24 37.04 24.90 24.60 22.17
97 Geraldine Guese SR-4 York (N.Y.) 31.47 33.68 37.14 29.90 37.14 24.87
100 Victoria Tinelli SR-4 Manhattanville 32.50 30.23 29.25 23.73 35.43 30.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
76 Lamya Young FR-1 New Jersey City 29.00 21.75
88 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 29.91 25.73
98 Arame Diouf FR-1 New Jersey City 31.53 33.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.73
87 Maera Ochieng-Onyango FR-1 New Jersey City 29.84
91 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 30.12
95 Arianna Ryan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.30
101 Annaliza Lagman JR-3 New Jersey City 33.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 21.03
58 Brittany Mariano SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.28 20.08
82 Kayla Black FR-1 Holy Family 29.41 23.24
84 Catherine Durant FR-1 Le Moyne 29.53 37.80
94 Ifeainachi Anosike FR-1 Staten Island 30.54 35.12

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Buissereth SO-2 Adelphi 48.95 1:01.61 57.58
2 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 55.88 51.12 59.44
3 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:01.51 57.33 59.71
4 Quinn Bithell SR-4 Rider 1:16.96 1:18.19 1:01.08
5 Kai Lash SO-2 Holy Family 53.86 1:11.61 1:01.20
6 Crosby Spiess SR-4 Lafayette 47.82 47.21 1:01.30
7 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:04.50 1:13.71 1:01.42
8 Jordyne Gebhardt SO-2 Rider 57.13 47.92 1:01.43
9 Mia Avila SO-2 Academy of Art 1:20.28 1:09.08 1:02.23
10 Gabrielle Griffin SO-2 Adelphi 45.55 1:03.02 1:02.39
11 samara edward SO-2 Essex CC 1:13.08 55.59 1:02.46
12 Aaliyah Gordon SO-2 Essex CC 43.95 1:08.43 1:02.78
13 Nyaja Brandon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:11.13 53.50 1:02.94
14 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 1:15.01 1:20.68 1:03.03
15 Geneseret Joseph SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.53 1:07.47 1:03.05
16 Rhema Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:06.58 1:18.00 1:03.41
17 Olivia Pawlewicz SO-2 St. John Fisher 46.03 1:19.92 1:03.93
18 Nyah Anderson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:19.40 53.79 1:04.03
19 Victoria Antoine JR-3 Adelphi 1:09.33 48.15 1:04.19
20 Alexis Roth FR-1 Adelphi 47.05 1:21.84 1:04.44
21 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.75 1:14.20 1:04.52
22 Rachel Spagnola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.87 1:15.43 1:05.02
23 Katherine Downey FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.05 1:21.16 1:05.98
24 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:18.10 46.99 1:06.18
25 Trinity Colter FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:17.07 1:07.68 1:07.01
26 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:06.00 1:18.93 1:08.04
27 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 1:19.59 1:00.38 1:08.61
28 Perla Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.52 1:06.71 1:08.77
29 Julia Van Horne SO-2 Marywood 55.72 1:17.74 1:08.79
30 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 1:26.81 52.36 1:08.89
31 MacKenzie Mitchell FR-1 Marist 1:03.83 1:04.53 1:09.38
32 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 1:08.04 1:08.74 1:10.14
33 Beatriz Chavarria JR-3 Adelphi 50.39 1:05.29 1:10.96
34 Emma Lesser SO-2 Smith 1:26.67 1:08.20 1:11.04
35 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:32.47 58.78 1:11.68
36 Violeta Sanders FR-1 New Jersey City 1:17.95 1:12.90 1:12.17
37 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:09.82 1:08.36 1:12.72
38 Erin Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.35 1:03.35 1:12.81
39 Dorianny Rojas SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:15.85 1:33.53 1:13.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Buissereth SO-2 Adelphi 46.07 44.34 1:07.37 52.98 57.58 57.58 1:01.04
3 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:05.69 47.77 1:13.45 1:08.07 59.71 1:13.45 42.40
9 Mia Avila SO-2 Academy of Art 56.63 55.39 1:14.06 1:01.61 1:02.23 1:18.41 1:19.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Quinn Bithell SR-4 Rider 51.31 45.20 51.31 1:01.08
6 Crosby Spiess SR-4 Lafayette 1:07.43 1:16.02 1:16.02 1:01.30
10 Gabrielle Griffin SO-2 Adelphi 1:21.11 1:01.15 51.16 1:02.39
20 Alexis Roth FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.73 1:18.62 51.56 1:04.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nyoki Jones SO-2 Holy Family 57.07 48.74 53.50 59.44 49.34
13 Nyaja Brandon SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.46 59.80 1:11.76 1:02.94 48.47
14 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 1:21.31 1:16.90 49.80 1:03.03 1:08.08
15 Geneseret Joseph SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 55.49 51.07 1:15.66 1:03.05 1:18.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kai Lash SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.20 1:09.16 45.29 1:09.77
7 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:01.42 58.97 56.51 47.91
8 Jordyne Gebhardt SO-2 Rider 1:01.43 43.62 49.76 57.13
19 Victoria Antoine JR-3 Adelphi 1:04.19 50.71 1:23.45 1:04.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 samara edward SO-2 Essex CC 1:16.21 1:19.95 1:02.46 46.22 1:05.59 57.47 1:11.21
16 Rhema Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 46.93 1:22.44 1:03.41 52.63 55.17 57.71 48.83
23 Katherine Downey FR-1 Ithaca 49.49 1:24.46 1:05.98 1:11.92 1:24.46 47.51 58.73
33 Beatriz Chavarria JR-3 Adelphi 1:07.42 1:22.32 1:10.96 54.64 56.77 1:10.25 1:28.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Olivia Pawlewicz SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:16.08 1:08.41 49.87 1:03.93 1:06.49 1:00.10 1:19.28
18 Nyah Anderson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.95 45.47 1:17.48 1:04.03 54.43 56.35 51.87
25 Trinity Colter FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.00 1:23.10 1:21.76 1:07.01 59.64 57.63 50.26
26 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:07.36 59.20 1:15.53 1:08.04 1:06.68 1:15.53 1:22.33
28 Perla Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.15 1:09.46 1:17.71 1:08.77 1:06.02 1:27.34 1:14.28
31 MacKenzie Mitchell FR-1 Marist 1:24.65 56.20 56.20 1:09.38 54.12 1:29.50 56.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aaliyah Gordon SO-2 Essex CC 1:02.78 1:01.53 53.37 1:09.69 52.74 1:02.16
22 Rachel Spagnola JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.02 50.72 1:02.42 1:14.13 1:03.72 58.52
24 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.18 1:22.07 52.29 1:18.10 48.32 1:25.38
29 Julia Van Horne SO-2 Marywood 1:08.79 1:08.79 48.84 1:14.30 1:24.62 1:08.11
30 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 1:08.89 1:12.34 1:02.01 1:15.09 51.67 1:21.98
37 Tasheka James JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:12.72 51.64 1:04.00 1:02.54 53.09 1:14.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Tianna Cates SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.40 50.97 1:04.52 1:01.94 1:20.01
27 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 1:10.67 48.03 1:08.61 1:18.22 1:13.42
34 Emma Lesser SO-2 Smith 1:11.04 53.28 1:11.04 53.99 1:05.36
35 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:04.52 1:32.47 1:11.68 1:03.08 51.61
36 Violeta Sanders FR-1 New Jersey City 1:16.50 1:27.33 1:12.17 1:18.67 1:29.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 1:13.65 1:10.14
38 Erin Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:04.08 1:12.81
39 Dorianny Rojas SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:00.39 1:13.64

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Greentree JR-3 Wagner 1:29.11 1:36.73 57.89 1:00.93 1:30.63 1:16.16 1:13.88
2 Farrah Miller FR-1 Rider 1:07.58 1:20.30 56.45 56.45 1:08.37 1:19.50 1:33.02
3 Natalee Seipio FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.53 1:32.69 1:43.87 1:27.10 1:00.73 1:19.90 1:18.31
4 Mikayla Mancini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:12.32 1:41.25 1:17.14 1:10.71 1:18.75 1:20.35 1:38.03
5 Katelyn Hutchison SO-2 Ithaca 1:22.14 1:40.84 1:31.08 1:21.32 1:17.26 1:21.32 1:05.87
6 Dana Duffield JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:39.35 1:22.25 1:05.15 1:25.51 1:43.42 1:21.43 1:41.79
7 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 1:33.35 1:16.97 1:20.25 1:26.80 1:12.06 1:21.88 1:46.45
8 Sarah Granese SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:45.90 1:26.20 1:28.66 1:46.72 1:08.14 1:22.09 59.93
9 Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family 1:09.99 1:18.23 1:14.11 1:14.11 57.64 1:22.34 59.29
10 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:20.80 1:06.78 1:24.92 1:43.05 1:21.62 1:22.44 1:03.48
11 Sarah Lachenmayr JR-3 Ithaca 1:25.48 1:05.57 1:31.29 1:08.06 1:01.42 1:22.99 1:47.06
12 Arreiyona Jones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:06.43 1:08.11 1:48.47 1:02.22 1:36.70 1:24.08 58.86
13 Desiree Draper FR-1 Holy Family 1:18.24 1:02.26 1:30.02 1:03.10 1:27.50 1:24.13 1:47.69
14 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 1:25.98 1:20.92 1:45.37 1:10.81 1:25.98 1:24.29 1:25.98
15 Sara Manning SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:40.04 1:25.63 1:14.61 1:37.50 1:46.83 1:24.78 1:05.28
16 Kayla Cobelli JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:10.89 1:01.49 1:28.82 1:35.65 1:07.47 1:25.40 1:31.38
17 Zarieh Coleman FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:10.89 1:31.39 1:41.64 1:09.19 1:46.77 1:25.41 1:00.65
18 Gillian Penna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:29.79 1:39.20 1:37.49 1:10.98 1:18.67 1:25.51 1:16.96
19 Adraine Long SR-4 New Haven 1:20.10 1:25.26 1:03.73 1:10.62 1:33.01 1:26.12 1:01.15
20 Kristina Hoefler SO-2 Ithaca 1:16.86 1:32.41 1:46.23 1:49.68 1:48.82 1:26.36 1:40.18
21 Jenna Gibilisco SR-4 Wagner 1:22.92 1:15.15 1:18.60 1:47.10 1:48.83 1:26.37 1:46.24
22 Samantha Rozon SO-2 Georgian Court 1:31.08 1:11.13 1:50.16 1:36.29 1:31.95 1:26.74 1:10.26
23 Rumbila Abdullahi JR-3 Smith 1:31.31 1:39.14 1:33.92 1:18.27 1:29.57 1:26.96 1:42.62
24 Kristaileen Quinones FR-1 Georgian Court 1:49.94 1:55.30 1:24.02 1:56.20 1:14.19 1:29.38 1:53.52
25 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 1:34.01 1:39.38 1:10.73 1:02.68 1:24.16 1:29.53 1:33.12
26 Gina Ruotolo FR-1 Marist 1:44.07 1:20.74 1:20.74 1:52.14 1:07.29 1:29.71 1:23.43
27 Alexandria Morrison FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:03.89 1:17.39 1:11.09 1:28.18 1:32.68 1:29.98 1:28.18
28 Jaylene Coye SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:31.95 1:54.94 1:55.90 1:50.15 1:53.98 1:35.78 1:55.90
29 Tamia Telesford JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:52.19 1:57.58 1:56.50 2:05.13 1:48.95 1:47.87 1:15.51
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Greentree JR-3 Wagner 1:12.36 1:00.93 1:16.16
5 Katelyn Hutchison SO-2 Ithaca 1:38.40 1:41.65 1:21.32
6 Dana Duffield JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.48 1:18.99 1:21.43
19 Adraine Long SR-4 New Haven 1:39.04 1:39.04 1:26.12
21 Jenna Gibilisco SR-4 Wagner 1:07.37 1:45.38 1:26.37
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Farrah Miller FR-1 Rider 1:19.50
3 Natalee Seipio FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:19.90
4 Mikayla Mancini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:20.35
11 Sarah Lachenmayr JR-3 Ithaca 1:22.99
20 Kristina Hoefler SO-2 Ithaca 1:26.36
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 1:21.88
8 Sarah Granese SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:22.09
9 Kimoya Henry-Ellis FR-1 Holy Family 1:22.34
15 Sara Manning SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:24.78
26 Gina Ruotolo FR-1 Marist 1:29.71
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Arreiyona Jones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:24.08 1:12.31
14 Shanell Pusey FR-1 Holy Family 1:24.29 1:31.04
16 Kayla Cobelli JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.40 1:45.05
17 Zarieh Coleman FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:25.41 1:09.19
22 Samantha Rozon SO-2 Georgian Court 1:26.74 1:13.73
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Desiree Draper FR-1 Holy Family 1:35.91 1:22.45 1:07.31 1:24.13
23 Rumbila Abdullahi JR-3 Smith 1:39.14 1:15.66 1:16.53 1:26.96
24 Kristaileen Quinones FR-1 Georgian Court 1:49.05 1:07.04 1:19.55 1:29.38
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Brianna Browne SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.54 1:22.44 1:11.73
18 Gillian Penna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.72 1:25.51 1:41.76
25 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 1:25.06 1:29.53 1:28.64
27 Alexandria Morrison FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:17.39 1:29.98 1:47.08
28 Jaylene Coye SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:49.19 1:35.78 1:51.11
29 Tamia Telesford JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:33.85 1:47.87 1:17.67

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paloma DeMonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:04.38 2:18.19
2 Lindsay Scott SO-2 Ithaca 2:10.53 2:18.86
3 Alexandra Elder SR-4 Wagner 1:46.92 2:24.48
4 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 2:05.76 2:24.55
5 Oliva de la Torre Coca FR-1 Rider 3:05.59 2:26.13
6 Kayla Hay SO-2 Wagner 3:06.31 2:26.70
7 Rachel Rose FR-1 Ithaca 2:23.87 2:26.80
8 Julia Tomanovich FR-1 Ithaca 2:16.33 2:28.18
9 Chloe Hanson FR-1 Le Moyne 2:47.68 2:29.71
10 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:43.70 2:30.18
11 Angelina Tarabokija FR-1 Rider 2:26.18 2:30.70
12 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:20.70 2:32.93
13 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:04.62 2:35.14
14 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:14.60 2:35.68
15 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:36.98 2:36.98
16 Lauren Pitarresi JR-3 Wagner 2:38.28 2:38.28
17 Katherine Lopez-Jacobs FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:57.35 2:38.58
18 Cleo Baker FR-1 Le Moyne 1:59.62 2:39.49
19 Dixonna Ndanemah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:53.13 2:43.33
20 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:56.71 2:43.62
21 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 2:33.87 2:43.69
22 Vanessa Riccardi FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:07.31 2:45.33
23 Kelsey Cummings JR-3 Rider 2:28.88 2:45.42
24 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:36.26 2:46.23
25 Allison Weiss SO-2 Smith 3:04.69 2:46.38
26 Carol Nieves FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:24.52 2:48.04
27 Victoria Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:02.43 2:50.49
28 Alaina Dalheim FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:22.04 2:51.13
29 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:26.54 2:52.39
30 Kerry Collado JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3:20.06 2:57.04
31 Melissa Evans SO-2 Post 3:25.93 2:57.52
32 Jerneice Morton JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:24.65 2:58.57
33 Abagail Marquardt FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:38.01 3:00.17
34 Aisha Dozier JR-3 District of Columbia 3:05.65 3:00.24
35 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:56.24 3:04.56
36 Olivia Snell FR-1 Le Moyne 2:50.96 3:23.52
37 Jennifer Ross JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:40.51 3:42.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paloma DeMonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:12.67 1:56.08 2:34.78 2:59.65 2:18.19 2:43.07
2 Lindsay Scott SO-2 Ithaca 1:51.09 1:51.09 1:51.09 1:56.65 2:18.86 2:36.92
3 Alexandra Elder SR-4 Wagner 2:08.59 2:05.70 1:45.47 1:44.03 2:24.48 3:02.05
4 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 2:39.01 2:21.66 2:02.87 2:49.13 2:24.55 3:05.03
5 Oliva de la Torre Coca FR-1 Rider 1:58.37 2:24.67 2:53.90 2:10.06 2:26.13 2:58.28
6 Kayla Hay SO-2 Wagner 3:04.85 2:38.44 2:25.24 2:16.43 2:26.70 2:00.30
7 Rachel Rose FR-1 Ithaca 2:20.93 2:29.74 2:50.29 2:00.38 2:26.80 2:44.42
8 Julia Tomanovich FR-1 Ithaca 3:02.27 2:14.85 1:58.55 1:55.58 2:28.18 2:32.63
10 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:07.66 2:06.16 2:22.68 2:33.19 2:30.18 2:30.18
16 Lauren Pitarresi JR-3 Wagner 2:35.12 2:46.20 2:54.11 3:16.27 2:38.28 2:36.70
17 Katherine Lopez-Jacobs FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3:18.23 3:26.16 2:38.58 2:06.87 2:38.58 2:49.68
21 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 2:42.06 2:48.60 2:20.78 3:14.80 2:43.69 3:08.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Angelina Tarabokija FR-1 Rider 2:20.16 2:36.73 2:44.27 2:18.65 2:32.21 2:30.70 2:20.16
12 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:52.81 2:40.58 3:09.64 2:22.23 3:01.99 2:32.93 2:02.35
13 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:15.48 2:36.70 2:14.98 1:57.91 2:10.32 2:35.14 3:03.07
14 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:58.32 1:56.76 2:48.14 2:38.80 3:05.26 2:35.68 2:12.33
15 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:43.26 3:03.67 3:11.52 2:19.72 3:08.38 2:36.98 1:49.89
19 Dixonna Ndanemah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:59.67 1:57.60 2:22.10 2:59.67 2:05.77 2:43.33 3:14.37
20 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:07.63 3:17.98 2:33.81 2:25.63 2:45.26 2:43.62 2:55.08
22 Vanessa Riccardi FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:07.31 3:01.87 2:42.03 3:25.01 2:17.23 2:45.33 3:25.01
23 Kelsey Cummings JR-3 Rider 2:20.61 2:13.99 3:01.97 2:47.08 1:57.45 2:45.42 3:18.51
28 Alaina Dalheim FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:16.80 3:32.21 2:27.18 2:25.46 3:20.23 2:51.13 2:34.02
31 Melissa Evans SO-2 Post 2:38.00 3:17.05 2:11.37 2:41.55 2:11.37 2:57.52 2:14.92
34 Aisha Dozier JR-3 District of Columbia 3:45.30 3:50.71 2:42.22 3:00.24 2:24.20 3:00.24 3:30.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chloe Hanson FR-1 Le Moyne 2:53.67 2:05.76 2:05.76 3:02.65 1:44.80 2:49.18 2:29.71
18 Cleo Baker FR-1 Le Moyne 2:39.49 2:50.66 2:26.73 2:33.11 2:17.17 2:25.14 2:39.49
24 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:01.19 3:02.86 2:09.66 2:06.34 2:39.58 3:32.78 2:46.23
25 Allison Weiss SO-2 Smith 2:33.07 2:44.72 3:14.67 2:58.03 3:16.33 2:44.72 2:46.38
26 Carol Nieves FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:39.64 3:18.29 2:14.44 2:11.08 3:11.57 3:03.17 2:48.04
27 Victoria Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:17.77 2:41.97 2:11.28 2:19.81 2:48.79 3:24.59 2:50.49
29 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:04.46 3:01.01 2:05.85 2:26.54 3:28.60 2:16.19 2:52.39
30 Kerry Collado JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:55.27 3:30.68 3:37.76 2:57.04 3:34.22 2:26.95 2:57.04
32 Jerneice Morton JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:03.93 3:52.15 3:34.29 2:55.00 2:33.57 2:17.50 2:58.57
33 Abagail Marquardt FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:25.40 3:48.82 3:38.01 2:58.37 2:54.77 3:07.38 3:00.17
35 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:28.56 3:32.25 3:45.17 2:38.73 2:57.18 2:55.34 3:04.56
36 Olivia Snell FR-1 Le Moyne 4:08.30 4:04.23 2:42.82 2:22.47 2:59.10 2:55.03 3:23.52
37 Jennifer Ross JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 3:36.24 3:51.84 3:09.49 2:40.51 3:18.40 3:38.47 3:42.92

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paris Boucher JR-3 Rider 3:01.21 2:48.53 3:13.90 3:28.40 2:52.15
2 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 3:01.44 3:37.73 2:10.64 2:19.71 3:55.88
3 Katie Ward SR-4 Rider 3:05.65 2:39.66 3:18.65 4:01.35 2:54.52
4 Frances Duncan SR-4 Smith 3:06.81 2:18.24 2:48.13 2:33.19 3:16.15
5 Abagaile Kimbrell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:07.08 2:10.96 3:16.44 4:01.34 3:03.34
6 Jasmine Becker FR-1 Academy of Art 3:08.71 2:40.41 3:40.79 3:46.46 3:48.34
7 Shania LeMaitre FR-1 Holy Family 3:13.03 2:20.92 2:30.57 2:40.22 2:32.50
8 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 3:15.53 2:54.03 3:11.62 4:08.33 2:20.79
9 Alyssa Winter FR-1 Academy of Art 3:15.92 3:49.23 3:04.17 3:31.60 3:55.11
10 Katie O'Dea SO-2 Smith 3:20.18 3:08.17 2:48.16 4:00.22 3:30.19
11 Julianne Hillsamer SR-4 Smith 3:22.69 3:10.53 4:03.23 4:17.42 2:25.94
12 Ashley Jones FR-1 New Haven 3:27.71 4:30.03 2:48.25 3:42.25 2:56.56
13 Da-Xia Colon FR-1 New Haven 3:27.89 2:35.92 3:38.29 3:19.58 4:15.71
14 Tristiana Adragna SR-4 Staten Island 3:28.38 2:34.21 3:28.38 3:40.89 3:22.13
15 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 3:29.72 4:15.86 2:37.29 3:33.92 2:51.97
16 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 3:34.24 2:32.11 4:36.37 2:36.40 2:59.97
17 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 3:36.29 4:08.74 3:27.64 2:42.22 3:23.32
18 Kristen White SR-4 Rider 3:43.20 3:07.49 4:32.31 4:45.70 3:14.19
19 Aida Torpey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:53.25 2:52.61 3:11.27 3:48.59 4:37.57
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paris Boucher JR-3 Rider 3:01.21 3:24.77 3:55.58 3:44.70 3:01.21
2 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:50.56 2:26.97 2:52.37 2:16.08 3:01.44
3 Katie Ward SR-4 Rider 3:09.37 2:50.80 3:13.08 2:58.23 3:05.65
4 Frances Duncan SR-4 Smith 3:01.21 3:23.63 4:02.86 2:40.66 3:06.81
5 Abagaile Kimbrell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:27.66 3:29.53 2:22.18 2:50.25 3:07.08
6 Jasmine Becker FR-1 Academy of Art 3:31.36 3:33.25 3:52.12 3:57.78 3:08.71
9 Alyssa Winter FR-1 Academy of Art 3:21.80 3:13.96 3:08.09 2:44.58 3:15.92
18 Kristen White SR-4 Rider 4:03.29 4:30.08 2:42.94 3:38.74 3:43.20
19 Aida Torpey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:09.58 2:59.61 2:54.94 3:29.93 3:53.25
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Shania LeMaitre FR-1 Holy Family 3:13.03 2:24.78
8 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 3:15.53 2:30.56
10 Katie O'Dea SO-2 Smith 3:20.18 3:22.19
11 Julianne Hillsamer SR-4 Smith 3:22.69 3:59.18
12 Ashley Jones FR-1 New Haven 3:27.71 3:21.48
13 Da-Xia Colon FR-1 New Haven 3:27.89 4:01.16
14 Tristiana Adragna SR-4 Staten Island 3:28.38 2:59.21
15 Susan Bridge JR-3 Holy Family 3:29.72 3:02.46
16 Teresa Faust FR-1 Holy Family 3:34.24 3:04.25
17 Julia Lloyd FR-1 Holy Family 3:36.29 3:01.69

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Siegle SR-4 Rider 4:46.07 5:22.59 4:12.60 4:27.81 4:49.12 6:32.59 5:04.33
2 Gianna Mastromatteo JR-3 Marist 4:41.07 4:44.16 3:48.56 4:53.42 5:42.84 5:11.95 5:08.86
3 Sara Carney SR-4 Wagner 5:11.39 5:58.10 5:23.85 6:29.24 3:44.20 5:17.62 5:11.39
4 Peri Pavicic SR-4 Rider 6:38.00 5:41.59 5:35.32 6:09.79 5:03.98 4:35.78 5:13.38
5 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 5:54.41 3:51.98 6:07.30 4:46.75 6:00.86 6:49.19 5:22.19
6 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 6:42.80 5:38.36 4:56.46 6:04.14 4:37.13 4:59.69 5:22.24
7 Emily Burns SR-4 Marist 5:06.30 6:37.54 3:51.36 6:44.06 5:03.04 6:40.80 5:25.85
8 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 3:51.39 3:57.90 3:48.13 6:05.00 5:42.19 5:45.45 5:25.89
9 Mary Kate Barton SR-4 New Haven 6:38.47 6:09.07 4:11.49 6:25.40 6:51.53 4:01.70 5:26.61
10 Sarah Rudge SR-4 Ithaca 7:06.98 4:03.05 4:12.90 6:04.57 4:09.62 6:30.85 5:28.44
11 Jill Laliberte JR-3 Marist 6:23.27 6:00.14 6:23.27 6:39.79 7:06.22 6:46.40 5:30.40
12 Emilie Noreika SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:55.25 5:08.14 5:54.53 4:21.75 6:37.60 4:15.13 5:31.33
13 Giulia McIsaac JR-3 Academy of Art 5:08.91 4:09.12 6:28.63 5:42.13 5:08.91 7:08.49 5:32.16
14 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:31.26 4:04.12 4:20.84 6:34.61 7:08.05 6:51.33 5:34.41
15 Emily Moran FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7:13.01 6:02.52 6:52.87 5:05.45 7:02.94 5:45.73 5:35.66
16 Riley Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:22.72 4:32.83 5:33.46 4:49.67 5:30.09 4:05.88 5:36.82
17 Sinead Heaney FR-1 Marist 5:41.78 7:06.38 4:47.64 4:07.03 7:09.76 5:11.32 5:38.39
18 Sophia Roy FR-1 Ithaca 7:01.13 6:37.36 5:29.44 6:03.40 6:40.76 4:31.70 5:39.62
19 Grace Minikel FR-1 Adelphi 6:46.54 5:51.88 4:50.39 3:59.15 4:53.81 6:56.79 5:41.63
20 Kathryn Shea SO-2 Marywood 4:45.46 5:57.68 5:54.24 4:04.19 5:06.09 5:40.48 5:43.92
21 Ellie Davis FR-1 Marist 6:33.20 6:15.96 5:34.57 6:43.55 7:21.49 7:00.79 5:44.91
22 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:24.41 5:38.21 5:48.57 6:19.63 5:31.31 6:43.78 5:45.11
23 Maggie Casey FR-1 Le Moyne 5:07.53 5:04.07 5:21.35 5:21.35 7:11.92 6:06.27 5:45.53
24 Sydney DelVecchio JR-3 Rider 6:51.39 7:30.06 4:55.36 7:37.10 7:12.48 4:20.20 5:51.61
25 Ashleigh Clarke JR-3 Marywood 5:35.05 6:24.95 4:23.76 4:38.02 5:35.05 6:28.51 5:56.43
26 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 6:13.53 6:49.45 6:49.45 4:43.74 7:36.14 5:48.39 5:59.16
27 Stephanie Juarez SR-4 Marywood 5:58.30 5:32.97 6:12.78 6:45.35 5:29.35 4:49.54 6:01.92
28 Grace Sabaya FR-1 New Jersey City 7:15.83 7:30.48 7:26.82 7:56.12 6:35.54 7:04.84 6:06.24
29 Ashlee Pataky FR-1 Georgian Court 6:44.01 6:58.70 5:30.56 7:28.09 6:10.96 7:02.38 6:07.28
30 Maria Grijalva FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:38.11 5:23.41 5:05.04 7:39.39 4:54.01 7:09.99 6:07.51
31 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:17.83 5:04.26 5:33.94 7:25.25 7:58.65 5:15.39 6:11.04
32 Jordan Sorilla JR-3 Wagner 5:30.30 7:06.79 5:41.43 6:03.70 4:19.79 7:03.08 6:11.12
33 April Gutierrez SO-2 New Jersey City 7:48.19 7:02.88 6:10.02 8:03.29 6:55.33 7:40.64 6:17.57
34 Brianna Walker SO-2 Le Moyne 5:59.42 5:40.50 7:45.35 6:56.17 7:37.78 5:06.45 6:18.33
35 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:00.92 6:58.99 5:35.20 5:16.15 8:07.56 8:03.75 6:20.90
36 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 4:47.46 7:47.61 8:10.60 4:43.63 7:09.28 5:14.29 6:23.28
37 Sara Cascio FR-1 Wagner 5:45.60 4:59.52 6:12.47 6:54.71 7:21.59 7:44.63 6:23.99
38 Elizabeth O'Donnell SO-2 New Haven 6:14.39 6:49.49 8:19.19 5:35.40 6:45.59 8:23.09 6:29.99
39 Cayla Hungerford FR-1 Le Moyne 7:13.42 5:23.09 7:48.88 7:01.59 7:21.30 5:03.39 6:34.01
40 Janice Vargas SO-2 Georgian Court 7:14.69 5:11.06 5:46.95 5:07.07 7:18.67 7:14.69 6:38.79
41 Aida Torpey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.28 6:59.01 5:07.27 8:38.77 7:34.92 6:59.01 6:39.05
42 Mary Elizabeth Dristle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:55.27 4:55.55 6:23.41 7:03.35 5:55.45 7:39.29 6:39.38
43 Christina Anderson JR-3 Manhattanville 4:52.96 5:37.71 5:01.10 6:22.47 5:53.99 7:07.23 6:46.88
  Laila Hill-Glover FR-1 New Jersey Institute DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Meghan Delaney SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megan Thompson FR-1 Essex CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Siegle SR-4 Rider 4:21.73 6:08.24 5:04.33 5:49.98 5:34.77 5:04.33 3:45.21
2 Gianna Mastromatteo JR-3 Marist 4:07.09 6:26.08 5:08.86 3:42.38 6:26.08 3:42.38 4:25.62
3 Sara Carney SR-4 Wagner 4:12.23 5:39.42 5:11.39 6:26.13 5:08.28 6:13.67 3:53.55
4 Peri Pavicic SR-4 Rider 4:45.18 3:48.77 5:13.38 6:44.26 5:16.52 6:28.60 5:47.86
5 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 6:49.19 3:45.54 5:22.19 5:28.64 5:54.41 6:26.63 4:30.64
6 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 5:25.47 4:59.69 5:22.24 4:59.69 5:28.69 4:24.24 4:11.35
7 Emily Burns SR-4 Marist 5:19.34 5:09.56 5:25.85 5:25.85 5:12.82 6:34.28 4:07.65
8 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 3:48.13 4:59.82 5:25.89 4:53.31 6:27.81 4:10.94 4:23.97
10 Sarah Rudge SR-4 Ithaca 6:40.70 4:32.61 5:28.44 5:58.00 4:35.89 4:49.03 6:01.29
11 Jill Laliberte JR-3 Marist 5:00.67 6:26.57 5:30.40 6:10.05 6:03.44 6:56.31 5:40.32
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mary Kate Barton SR-4 New Haven 6:12.34 4:04.96 6:02.54 5:26.61
12 Emilie Noreika SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3:55.25 4:44.95 6:07.78 5:31.33
13 Giulia McIsaac JR-3 Academy of Art 5:22.20 5:02.27 4:35.70 5:32.16
14 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6:47.98 5:44.45 6:01.17 5:34.41
15 Emily Moran FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:35.25 5:12.17 5:22.24 5:35.66
17 Sinead Heaney FR-1 Marist 5:48.55 5:31.63 6:35.92 5:38.39
18 Sophia Roy FR-1 Ithaca 4:01.13 6:00.00 6:00.00 5:39.62
19 Grace Minikel FR-1 Adelphi 5:34.80 6:05.55 4:19.64 5:41.63
21 Ellie Davis FR-1 Marist 6:50.45 5:41.46 5:17.32 5:44.91
24 Sydney DelVecchio JR-3 Rider 5:19.97 7:26.55 5:41.07 5:51.61
41 Aida Torpey SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:55.30 8:26.80 5:03.28 6:39.05
  Meghan Delaney SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Riley Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:30.09 4:36.20 6:50.92 5:36.82
20 Kathryn Shea SO-2 Marywood 6:14.88 7:23.66 7:13.34 5:43.92
22 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:01.58 6:50.68 6:47.23 5:45.11
25 Ashleigh Clarke JR-3 Marywood 4:41.58 4:52.28 5:49.31 5:56.43
26 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 6:20.71 4:50.92 4:15.01 5:59.16
28 Grace Sabaya FR-1 New Jersey City 4:27.36 7:56.12 7:15.83 6:06.24
29 Ashlee Pataky FR-1 Georgian Court 7:09.72 5:15.86 4:20.77 6:07.28
31 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:41.36 6:29.60 5:15.39 6:11.04
32 Jordan Sorilla JR-3 Wagner 5:41.43 4:23.50 7:06.79 6:11.12
42 Mary Elizabeth Dristle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.28 8:19.23 5:11.52 6:39.38
  Laila Hill-Glover FR-1 New Jersey Institute DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Maggie Casey FR-1 Le Moyne 5:24.80 5:45.53 4:26.06 6:20.09 4:26.06 6:54.64 5:10.98
27 Stephanie Juarez SR-4 Marywood 4:24.21 6:01.92 6:20.02 5:22.11 5:04.02 7:50.50 6:05.54
30 Maria Grijalva FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:36.91 6:07.51 4:17.26 5:08.71 7:21.02 5:19.74 4:57.69
33 April Gutierrez SO-2 New Jersey City 7:51.97 6:17.57 6:13.80 5:51.14 4:50.73 7:06.66 6:55.33
34 Brianna Walker SO-2 Le Moyne 7:34.00 6:18.33 4:32.40 7:03.73 5:14.02 6:33.47 7:45.35
35 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:13.29 6:20.90 7:40.89 7:06.61 5:50.43 4:53.30 5:46.62
36 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 4:28.30 6:23.28 5:06.63 8:14.44 6:42.45 6:19.45 6:19.45
37 Sara Cascio FR-1 Wagner 7:25.43 6:23.99 6:31.67 4:40.32 7:25.43 5:49.43 7:48.47
38 Elizabeth O'Donnell SO-2 New Haven 5:23.70 6:29.99 6:26.09 8:03.59 8:11.39 7:28.49 6:49.49
39 Cayla Hungerford FR-1 Le Moyne 8:32.22 6:34.01 4:43.69 5:07.33 6:10.37 4:43.69 8:28.28
40 Janice Vargas SO-2 Georgian Court 7:02.72 6:38.79 6:26.83 5:15.05 7:26.65 5:38.98 7:54.56
43 Christina Anderson JR-3 Manhattanville 6:06.20 6:46.88 8:04.19 7:47.92 7:11.30 5:05.16 7:51.98
  Megan Thompson FR-1 Essex CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Parley Hannan SO-2 Ithaca 9:34.22 7:10.67 11:06.10 9:39.97 10:25.90
2 Gianna Tedeschi JR-3 Marist 9:49.33 11:05.95 10:54.16 9:37.55 12:04.88
3 Hayley Collins JR-3 Marist 10:10.89 12:13.07 11:11.98 8:08.72 9:40.35
4 Sara Leavens FR-1 Marist 10:31.92 10:44.56 9:03.46 10:19.29 13:35.18
5 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 10:46.17 10:00.94 8:04.63 10:59.10 8:17.55
6 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 10:57.10 11:56.24 7:59.69 14:14.23 11:56.24
7 Laurel Kruger SO-2 Smith 11:03.46 12:03.18 8:24.23 13:22.79 11:03.46
8 Meredith Garrity FR-1 Ithaca 11:03.82 11:30.38 13:29.86 11:03.82 8:37.78
9 Kelly Farrell SO-2 Ithaca 11:05.01 9:18.61 13:11.37 12:38.12 8:12.11
10 Vivian Liell JR-3 Wagner 11:07.71 12:01.13 14:01.32 9:54.27 12:27.84
11 Mya Walters SR-4 Le Moyne 11:26.09 14:38.20 13:29.59 10:17.49 10:44.93
12 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:27.43 9:51.19 12:43.05 8:42.45 10:18.69
13 Maria Matkoski SR-4 Ithaca 11:34.41 15:02.74 13:53.30 8:33.87 13:46.35
14 Jasmine Meerdink JR-3 Adelphi 11:38.92 9:47.10 10:22.04 11:45.91 11:03.98
15 Samantha Pellegrini SO-2 Le Moyne 11:40.14 10:09.13 13:18.16 12:15.15 9:27.12
16 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:45.12 8:20.64 13:44.99 8:34.74 15:09.61
17 Clara Brill-Carlat JR-3 Smith 11:49.08 15:07.63 15:21.81 12:31.63 13:07.08
18 Christina Gubetta SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11:51.55 12:20.02 13:02.71 8:18.09 8:53.67
19 Camille Butterfield JR-3 Smith 12:02.96 12:31.88 10:28.98 9:31.14 10:00.06
20 Ella Prince JR-3 Smith 12:08.00 12:51.68 12:15.28 11:09.76 11:38.88
21 Amber Glenn SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 12:15.60 10:39.98 12:37.67 11:24.11 12:30.32
22 Alexandra Antonecchia FR-1 Marywood 12:26.37 9:04.85 11:34.13 9:12.32 9:57.10
23 Natalia Adamczyk FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12:30.71 15:30.88 8:53.01 10:23.09 12:38.22
24 Beatrice Hesselbart SR-4 Smith 12:37.48 11:36.89 9:50.84 12:14.76 14:23.53
25 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 13:08.84 13:40.40 11:42.07 13:24.62 11:18.41
26 Rachel Pausz SO-2 Georgian Court 13:14.58 13:06.64 13:54.31 9:55.94 12:50.75
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Parley Hannan SO-2 Ithaca 9:34.22
2 Gianna Tedeschi JR-3 Marist 9:49.33
3 Hayley Collins JR-3 Marist 10:10.89
4 Sara Leavens FR-1 Marist 10:31.92
5 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 10:46.17
6 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 10:57.10
7 Laurel Kruger SO-2 Smith 11:03.46
8 Meredith Garrity FR-1 Ithaca 11:03.82
9 Kelly Farrell SO-2 Ithaca 11:05.01
10 Vivian Liell JR-3 Wagner 11:07.71
11 Mya Walters SR-4 Le Moyne 11:26.09
13 Maria Matkoski SR-4 Ithaca 11:34.41
14 Jasmine Meerdink JR-3 Adelphi 11:38.92
17 Clara Brill-Carlat JR-3 Smith 11:49.08
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 8:08.08 13:44.92 11:27.43 13:44.92 9:44.32
15 Samantha Pellegrini SO-2 Le Moyne 12:29.15 15:10.19 11:40.14 13:32.17 12:22.15
16 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:24.10 9:17.05 11:45.12 10:27.56 11:02.82
18 Christina Gubetta SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9:57.71 13:59.63 11:51.55 9:07.90 12:12.90
19 Camille Butterfield JR-3 Smith 12:46.34 14:27.56 12:02.96 9:23.91 14:56.47
20 Ella Prince JR-3 Smith 9:35.12 10:26.08 12:08.00 9:56.96 11:31.60
21 Amber Glenn SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 9:48.48 9:11.70 12:15.60 15:12.15 11:16.76
22 Alexandra Antonecchia FR-1 Marywood 14:48.18 9:42.17 12:26.37 10:49.35 10:41.88
23 Natalia Adamczyk FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13:30.77 10:08.08 12:30.71 13:38.28 9:00.52
24 Beatrice Hesselbart SR-4 Smith 8:57.81 13:45.66 12:37.48 16:17.15 10:21.14
25 Victoria Reid SO-2 Holy Family 13:40.40 16:33.94 13:08.84 9:59.52 15:38.72
26 Rachel Pausz SO-2 Georgian Court 11:47.18 16:33.23 13:14.58 15:05.83 10:11.83

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.09 7.00 10.00 7.28 11.64 6.64 6.46
2 Jill Warabak SO-2 Lafayette 9.12 9.49 6.84 10.31 10.86 6.66 9.31
3 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 9.16 11.36 8.61 9.35 11.00 8.52 9.44
4 Nasharie Davis SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.25 10.27 9.81 10.83 11.38 9.99 7.31
5 Samara Herzog FR-1 Ithaca 9.27 8.07 10.76 10.20 6.96 10.94 11.31
6 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.33 8.21 6.72 9.05 8.40 7.47 10.27
7 Kate Mozzochi SR-4 Lafayette 9.36 11.80 7.02 8.15 8.99 11.89 8.80
8 Rhema Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.37 6.56 8.72 9.47 10.50 11.72 7.78
9 Allison Turbush FR-1 Wagner 9.40 6.96 8.46 12.13 11.00 9.31 7.05
10 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 9.56 12.24 8.61 9.09 10.23 8.89 10.52
11 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 9.62 7.32 8.95 10.20 9.72 8.18 9.91
12 Kiara Birch JR-3 Adelphi 9.64 7.43 7.14 8.97 11.48 6.75 10.42
13 Miku Okada JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.64 9.07 9.16 9.26 6.94 7.33 11.48
14 Sydney Strelec JR-3 Ithaca 9.73 9.64 11.29 8.18 6.91 7.40 11.29
15 Bonita Alisa SR-4 So. Conn. St. 9.86 7.69 11.24 7.79 7.50 10.26 8.68
16 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.93 11.92 8.84 11.42 12.32 12.12 12.32
17 Katie Ullmann JR-3 Lafayette 9.99 12.19 11.49 9.39 7.00 9.79 11.69
18 Lindsey Gladden SR-4 Marywood 10.00 11.60 10.70 7.90 12.10 9.20 8.40
19 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 10.07 9.37 9.07 12.99 7.76 7.15 10.88
20 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 10.07 7.15 8.76 12.49 7.46 12.29 12.29
21 Awnshae Smith SO-2 Marywood 10.14 7.71 10.75 12.88 10.45 11.87 9.33
22 Mikayla Mancini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.14 8.22 12.37 11.97 11.97 7.10 12.98
23 Alijah Dunkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.15 9.55 9.75 7.11 9.65 8.63 10.56
24 Vicky Molokwu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.20 11.84 10.71 8.57 10.31 10.92 9.49
25 Jennifer Tregillies JR-3 Georgian Court 10.24 12.50 7.58 11.37 11.58 10.45 8.61
26 Bria Arrington JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.34 12.72 7.45 13.03 7.97 13.24 7.97
27 Grace Clark FR-1 Ithaca 10.48 7.86 8.81 9.75 9.75 7.86 9.23
28 Mikayla Yatsko SO-2 New Haven 10.49 12.49 9.97 11.54 13.43 9.55 11.02
29 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 10.52 8.10 11.89 12.52 8.53 11.79 12.00
30 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 10.62 13.39 13.60 13.07 11.37 13.07 13.07
31 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 10.65 10.02 9.16 12.46 10.12 10.65 12.15
32 Lauren Rullo SO-2 Ithaca 10.74 10.10 10.74 7.52 11.71 8.70 12.46
33 Arianna Maffei SO-2 Georgian Court 10.75 10.43 9.89 7.96 8.39 11.18 12.15
34 Emma Lesser SO-2 Smith 10.86 11.52 13.04 12.49 10.00 10.32 9.24
35 Nalah Abul-Qasim FR-1 New Haven 10.89 10.24 12.96 13.29 11.22 14.05 7.74
36 Mollie Engle JR-3 Le Moyne 10.94 14.23 9.08 11.71 9.63 12.26 13.24
37 Jenna Yascur SO-2 Georgian Court 10.95 10.95 10.30 12.92 10.52 9.09 13.58
38 Abbey Stowell SO-2 Ithaca 11.16 9.38 10.27 14.29 10.27 10.16 11.50
39 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 11.29 8.25 11.97 8.81 10.17 11.75 7.91
40 Julia Van Horne SO-2 Marywood 11.42 8.00 8.34 9.71 10.17 9.14 14.85
41 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.55 10.63 13.17 14.44 10.63 10.98 8.32
42 Arreiyona Jones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.93 13.60 12.77 14.68 11.70 11.10 8.83
43 Moriah Byrd FR-1 Ithaca 12.03 14.80 11.67 9.39 11.07 14.56 15.52
44 Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 17.97 14.74 16.90 19.59 18.33 12.76 20.31
  Alicia Porter FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cyann Moyer JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.82 9.09 10.37
2 Jill Warabak SO-2 Lafayette 11.04 9.12 10.67
3 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 8.52 9.16 10.63
4 Nasharie Davis SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.35 9.25 8.05
5 Samara Herzog FR-1 Ithaca 8.25 9.27 7.79
6 Pearl Oparebea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.03 9.33 8.21
11 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 12.03 9.62 11.64
12 Kiara Birch JR-3 Adelphi 12.15 9.64 10.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Kate Mozzochi SR-4 Lafayette 12.17 9.36 12.17
9 Allison Turbush FR-1 Wagner 6.87 9.40 10.16
13 Miku Okada JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.76 9.64 11.09
15 Bonita Alisa SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.13 9.86 12.33
20 Shanise Rose SO-2 District of Columbia 12.09 10.07 13.10
26 Bria Arrington JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.31 10.34 8.48
44 Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.76 17.97 16.00
  Alicia Porter FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.93 7.85 12.62
23 Alijah Dunkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 10.15 11.58 11.78
24 Vicky Molokwu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.20 8.88 12.14
25 Jennifer Tregillies JR-3 Georgian Court 10.24 11.88 9.12
29 Lindsay Shine SO-2 Adelphi 10.52 12.84 13.26
32 Lauren Rullo SO-2 Ithaca 10.74 11.93 11.50
38 Abbey Stowell SO-2 Ithaca 11.16 10.83 8.82
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rhema Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.78 9.37 11.53 7.03
10 Shannell Hibbert SR-4 District of Columbia 10.81 9.56 11.09 8.03
14 Sydney Strelec JR-3 Ithaca 9.15 9.73 10.90 11.68
17 Katie Ullmann JR-3 Lafayette 8.60 9.99 12.59 9.49
22 Mikayla Mancini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.20 10.14 8.01 12.58
27 Grace Clark FR-1 Ithaca 8.18 10.48 11.22 12.58
31 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 10.23 10.65 7.89 9.59
43 Moriah Byrd FR-1 Ithaca 13.24 12.03 8.67 15.28
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Lindsey Gladden SR-4 Marywood 12.50 10.00
21 Awnshae Smith SO-2 Marywood 11.36 10.14
28 Mikayla Yatsko SO-2 New Haven 12.91 10.49
30 Shaina Smith FR-1 Le Moyne 12.64 10.62
33 Arianna Maffei SO-2 Georgian Court 7.74 10.75
37 Jenna Yascur SO-2 Georgian Court 8.76 10.95
39 Christine Taylor FR-1 District of Columbia 12.54 11.29
42 Arreiyona Jones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.47 11.93
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 10.68 11.48 10.07 11.79 7.76 7.36
34 Emma Lesser SO-2 Smith 9.13 12.93 10.86 13.25 12.60 7.82
35 Nalah Abul-Qasim FR-1 New Haven 8.93 13.18 10.89 7.84 10.57 12.75
36 Mollie Engle JR-3 Le Moyne 12.37 10.73 10.94 10.94 12.69 13.13
40 Julia Van Horne SO-2 Marywood 13.14 11.65 11.42 12.00 9.25 9.37
41 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.67 9.59 11.55 12.13 10.40 12.36

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Academy of Art A Mia Avila, Darria Matthias, Selena Arjona-Alcazar, Ombretta Minkue Meye 1:41.66
2 Rider A Genesis Walker, Yvette Assongba, Mary Ilelaboye, Anyae Simmons 1:45.08
3 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Zhoey Starkey, Janee' Patterson, Tolulope Atolagbe, Nyah Anderson 1:45.42
4 Ithaca A Amanda Wetmore, Abby Frank, Allura Leggard, Tia Jones 1:46.10
5 Rider
(B>)
B Shawnaeja Dewitt, Zania May, Jessica Fratianni, Tarry Puma 1:46.31
6 New Haven A Mackenzie Evans, Maritza Blanchard, Dominque Pendleton, Kathleen Amstad 1:46.57
7 Ursuline (Ohio) A Mikeya Howard, Tianna Mulligan, Elyse Kelley, Chriselee Hendricks 1:47.00
8 District of Columbia
(B>)
B Shakeithia Nicholson, Shanise Rose, Cierra Roberts, Christine Taylor 1:47.12
9 Rider
(C>)
C Dyani Bigelow, Quinn Bithell, Ylexis Butler, Nashauna Johnson 1:47.68
10 Ithaca
(B>)
B Logan Bruce, Abbey Stowell, Sara Brown, Ayenaliz Velasquez 1:49.16
11 St. John Fisher A Kiersten Abbott, Tayler Dence, Breanna Lambert, Amberlyn Robertson 1:49.24
12 Rutgers-Newark A Vicky Molokwu, Pearl Oparebea, Bria Arrington, Shalom Jimoh 1:50.30
13 New Haven
(B>)
B Aries Burrell, Janae VanBurch, Nalah Abul-Kasim, Jayla Semedo 1:51.23
14 Holy Family A GeVana Groomes, Shandeia Washington, Samaria Ward, Kayla Black 1:51.58
15 St. Thomas Aquinas A Desiree Bermudez, Kalesha Darisme, Ruby Pekin-Schlicht, Rachel Spagnola 1:52.31
16 New Jersey City A Zahria Thomas, Shania Robinson, Xarial Chandler, Shaneeka Benekin 1:53.03
17 Marywood A Awnshae Smith, Maryam Hamidi, Lindsey Gladden, Chesna Andrade-Foster 1:53.72
18 York (N.Y.) A Jaylene Coye, Geraldine Guese, Shalanie McIntosh, Kalice Hitchman 1:58.72
19 Staten Island A Aurora Haxhari, Melissa Silverman, Stacy Peralta, Paige Montijo 2:19.22
  Marist A Alyssa Ridgway, Camille McHenry, Isabella Azar-Brandes, Bethany Zekraus DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Academy of Art Avila, Matthias, Arjona-Alcazar, Minkue Meye 1:37.60 1:24.38 1:41.66
2 Rider Walker, Assongba, Ilelaboye, Simmons 2:06.10 2:13.46 1:45.08
4 Ithaca Wetmore, Frank, Leggard, Jones 1:35.49 1:55.65 1:46.10
5 Rider
(B>)
Dewitt, May, Fratianni, Puma 1:47.38 1:58.01 1:46.31
6 New Haven Evans, Blanchard, Pendleton, Amstad 1:40.18 1:42.31 1:46.57
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 St. Francis (N.Y.) Starkey, Patterson, Atolagbe, Anderson 1:39.10 1:13.80 2:14.94 1:45.42 1:52.80
7 Ursuline (Ohio) Howard, Mulligan, Kelley, Hendricks 2:16.96 2:11.61 1:20.25 1:47.00 1:54.49
9 Rider
(C>)
Bigelow, Bithell, Butler, Johnson 1:41.22 1:26.15 2:19.99 1:47.68 1:45.53
10 Ithaca
(B>)
Bruce, Stowell, Brown, Velasquez 2:20.82 1:42.61 1:50.26 1:49.16 1:37.16
11 St. John Fisher Abbott, Dence, Lambert, Robertson 2:18.74 1:47.06 2:19.83 1:49.24 1:55.80
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 New Haven
(B>)
Burrell, VanBurch, Abul-Kasim, Semedo 2:09.03 2:05.69 2:17.93 1:51.23 1:32.32 1:32.32
14 Holy Family Groomes, Washington, Ward, Black 1:46.00 2:00.51 2:18.36 1:51.58 2:17.25 1:43.77
15 St. Thomas Aquinas Bermudez, Darisme, Pekin-Schlicht, Spagnola 1:20.87 1:48.94 1:45.58 1:52.31 1:18.62 1:41.08
19 Staten Island Haxhari, Silverman, Peralta, Montijo 2:08.09 1:58.34 2:10.87 2:19.22 1:37.46 1:44.42
  Marist Ridgway, McHenry, Azar-Brandes, Zekraus DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 District of Columbia
(B>)
Nicholson, Rose, Roberts, Taylor 1:19.27 2:10.69 1:50.34 1:47.12 2:08.55 1:47.12
12 Rutgers-Newark Molokwu, Oparebea, Arrington, Jimoh 1:53.61 1:54.72 2:03.54 1:50.30 2:16.78 2:14.57
16 New Jersey City Thomas, Robinson, Chandler, Benekin 1:32.69 2:14.51 1:32.69 1:53.03 2:06.60 1:23.65
17 Marywood Smith, Hamidi, Gladden, Andrade-Foster 2:07.37 2:05.10 2:26.70 1:53.72 2:06.23 1:46.90
18 York (N.Y.) Coye, Guese, McIntosh, Hitchman 1:23.11 2:17.72 2:15.34 1:58.72 2:22.47 2:05.85

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Rider A Quinn Bithell, Farrah Miller, Mary Ilelaboye, Paris Boucher 4:24.93 3:19.90 4:00.84
2 Lafayette A Portia McKoy, Kate Mozzochi, Crosby Spiess, Jill Warabak 4:17.21 5:03.75 4:04.96
3 Holy Family A Nyoki Jones, Shania LeMaitre, Desiree Draper, Kai Lash 2:57.13 2:54.67 4:06.01
4 New Haven A Janae VanBurch, Adraine Long, Kristen Washington, Maritza Blanchard 3:15.66 4:39.87 4:07.67
5 Rutgers-Newark A Geneseret Joseph, Dana Duffield, Sara Manning, Nyaja Brandon 4:38.91 4:16.49 4:09.02
6 Ithaca A Jessica Competiello, Katelyn Hutchison, Kristina Hoefler, Sarah Lachenmayr 3:40.59 4:58.30 4:10.67
7 Adelphi A Victoria Antoine, Gabrielle Griffin, Kiara Birch, Alexis Roth 5:14.05 3:15.01 4:13.26
8 Wagner A Sara Carney, Jenna Gibilisco, Alexandra Elder, Kayla Hay 5:25.41 4:52.36 4:14.22
9 New Jersey Institute A Sarah Morgan, Chloe Jelley, Kelly Dicristina, Allison Regan 5:13.72 3:18.94 4:15.05
10 Holy Family
(B>)
B Kimoya Henry-Ellis, Shanell Pusey, Antonia Barker, Anthinise Barker 4:55.91 3:31.73 4:15.09
11 Georgian Court A Kaitlyn Cepeda, Jennifer Tregillies, Kaitlyn Bragen, Alina Chant 4:13.88 3:43.11 4:16.44
12 Le Moyne A Cleo Baker, Chloe Hanson, Catherine Durant, Shaina Smith 3:08.15 4:22.35 4:25.00
13 Ithaca
(B>)
B Moriah Byrd, Sophia Roy, Rachel Rose, Julia Tomanovich 3:59.06 5:24.06 4:25.62
14 Lincoln (Pa.) A Lacendria Pulley, Nakacee Mcnab, Krystahl Gordon, Dixonna Ndanemah 4:31.12 4:04.54 4:25.80
15 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Chezney Davis, Zrreyah Moore, Shalom Jimoh, Vicky Molokwu 5:43.91 4:03.72 4:30.79
16 Adelphi
(B>)
B Beatriz Chavarria, Cecilia Winthrop, Lindsay Shine, Roodginia Guerrier 4:32.16 5:32.65 4:34.91
17 Queens (N.Y.) A Giselle Aparicio, Angelinna Bradfield, Alexis Hall, Crystal Jia 4:21.43 4:21.43 4:35.19
18 Georgian Court
(B>)
B Meesha Samuels, Kylie Jones, Kristaileen Quinones, Janice Vargas 4:51.37 4:20.25 4:42.88
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Rider Bithell, Miller, Ilelaboye, Boucher 4:41.79 4:05.66 4:00.84
2 Lafayette McKoy, Mozzochi, Spiess, Warabak 3:52.72 4:29.46 4:04.96
4 New Haven VanBurch, Long, Washington, Blanchard 3:52.81 2:55.85 4:07.67
7 Adelphi Antoine, Griffin, Birch, Roth 4:25.93 3:22.61 4:13.26
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Rutgers-Newark Joseph, Duffield, Manning, Brandon 4:09.02 4:38.91
6 Ithaca Competiello, Hutchison, Hoefler, Lachenmayr 4:10.67 4:33.23
8 Wagner Carney, Gibilisco, Elder, Hay 4:14.22 5:12.69
11 Georgian Court Cepeda, Tregillies, Bragen, Chant 4:16.44 5:12.86
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Holy Family Jones, LeMaitre, Draper, Lash 4:06.01 2:59.59 4:20.77
12 Le Moyne Baker, Hanson, Durant, Smith 4:25.00 4:56.80 5:25.95
13 Ithaca
(B>)
Byrd, Roy, Rose, Tomanovich 4:25.62 5:32.03 3:35.16
15 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Davis, Moore, Jimoh, Molokwu 4:30.79 5:19.54 3:09.56
16 Adelphi
(B>)
Chavarria, Winthrop, Shine, Guerrier 4:34.91 5:24.40 4:23.92
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 New Jersey Institute Morgan, Jelley, Dicristina, Regan 4:07.40 4:38.01 3:31.70 4:15.05 3:13.84
10 Holy Family
(B>)
Henry-Ellis, Pusey, Barker, Barker 3:49.59 4:15.09 5:18.87 4:15.09 5:06.11
14 Lincoln (Pa.) Pulley, Mcnab, Gordon, Ndanemah 5:05.67 3:59.22 3:08.72 4:25.80 4:12.51
17 Queens (N.Y.) Aparicio, Bradfield, Hall, Jia 5:52.25 5:08.22 5:21.98 4:35.19 4:59.96
18 Georgian Court
(B>)
Samuels, Jones, Quinones, Vargas 6:07.75 6:02.09 3:23.68 4:42.88 3:34.99

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Miku Okada JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.15m 1.60m 2.05m 1.66m 1.38m 1.62m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Madison McMahon FR-1 Academy of Art 1.33m 1.60m 1.12m 1.71m 1.20m 1.39m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Estelle Yedynak SR-4 Ithaca 1.22m 1.55m 1.72m 1.60m 1.75m 1.46m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Zoe Peerman SR-4 Lafayette 1.48m 1.50m 1.20m 1.08m 1.28m 1.61m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Bridget Beahn SO-2 Wagner 1.05m 1.50m 1.42m 1.52m 1.89m 1.22m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Sydne Nance JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.17m 1.50m 1.95m 1.10m 1.77m 1.53m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Rashya Edwards SO-2 Post 1.88m 1.50m 1.42m 1.56m 1.91m 1.64m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Anne Bekasi FR-1 Marist 1.40m 1.50m 1.22m 1.74m 1.89m 1.05m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Cheyenne Brown JR-3 Wagner 1.67m 1.50m 1.53m 1.50m 1.83m 1.76m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Francesca Morales FR-1 Rider 1.02m 1.45m 1.49m 1.78m 1.89m 1.29m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Kailee Vaseghi SO-2 Molloy 1.35m 1.45m 1.38m 1.25m 1.42m 1.13m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Leah Gaston JR-3 Holy Family 1.67m 1.45m 1.36m 1.60m 1.19m 1.52m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Destinee Innis-Lemar SO-2 New Haven 1.87m 1.45m 1.07m 1.49m 1.04m 1.48m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Jennah Ferrari FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.55m 1.40m 1.54m 1.18m 1.76m 1.18m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Mollie Engle JR-3 Le Moyne 1.43m 1.40m 1.79m 1.33m 1.58m 1.53m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Kiara Birch JR-3 Adelphi 1.71m 1.40m 1.25m 1.33m 1.18m 1.19m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
15 Lindsey Gladden SR-4 Marywood 1.54m 1.40m 1.50m 1.62m 1.81m 1.61m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Awnshae Smith SO-2 Marywood NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Rebecca Marsh FR-1 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Halle Tickell SO-2 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Abbey Stowell SO-2 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Hager Khowessa FR-1 Holy Family NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Allie Riches FR-1 Rider 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
2 Annie Hathaway FR-1 Lafayette 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Elaina DiSalvo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Hannah Cloutier SO-2 Wagner 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Hannah Gravante FR-1 Georgian Court 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Alondra Arroyo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Anna Rava FR-1 Merrimack 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Kaytlin Kelly JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
8 Maria DeSouza FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Julianna Szczech FR-1 Le Moyne NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Alexis Barrall SO-2 Rider NH NH
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Anna McKay Radcliff FR-1 Lafayette NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Julia Knowles JR-3 Lafayette NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Jillian Gatley FR-1 Holy Family NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristen Washington SO-2 New Haven 4.64m 5.46m 5.90m 4.59m 17' 11"
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.38  
2 Aniyah Russell SO-2 Georgian Court 5.64m 5.42m 4.77m 6.72m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.42  
3 Krystahl Gordon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.18m 5.37m 5.42m 6.71m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.05  
4 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 4.53m 5.21m 5.99m 6.46m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.20  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.21  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 4.54  
5 Claire Fedor FR-1 Lafayette 5.20m 5.20m 6.08m 5.82m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.93  
6 Eliana Liebman FR-1 Lafayette 4.44m 5.10m 6.32m 6.43m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.95  
7 Kiara Birch JR-3 Adelphi 5.37m 5.07m 5.22m 4.16m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.00  
8 Portia McKoy SO-2 Lafayette 5.14m 5.04m 4.03m 4.33m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.78  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.95  
9 Samantha Pullen FR-1 Wagner 6.09m 5.03m 6.04m 5.89m 16' 6"
  • 4.90  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.85  
10 Anthinise Barker JR-3 Holy Family 4.55m 5.00m 4.85m 3.60m 16' 5"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.00  
11 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 5.03m 4.98m 5.88m 4.78m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.91  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.83  
12 Isjae Wright FR-1 Rider 5.17m 4.97m 4.42m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.83  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.86  
13 Samantha Butler SO-2 Rider 5.17m 4.97m 5.27m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.81  
14 Cheyenne Brown JR-3 Wagner 5.25m 4.95m 5.64m 4.60m 16' 3"
  • 4.95  
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
15 Jabria Rozier FR-1 Rider 4.39m 4.93m 4.44m 6.31m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.93  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.75  
16 GeVana Groomes SO-2 Holy Family 4.38m 4.92m 3.99m 3.44m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.92  
17 Tolulope Atolagbe FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.22m 4.92m 5.61m 4.62m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
18 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.01m 4.89m 6.01m 5.67m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.89  
19 Francesca Morales FR-1 Rider 5.87m 4.89m 4.30m 4.60m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.46  
20 Tiara Howard JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3.94m 4.87m 6.28m 4.33m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
21 Sara Brown FR-1 Ithaca 5.10m 4.86m 4.03m 6.27m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.86  
22 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 4.57m 4.86m 6.03m 4.37m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
23 Katie Ullmann JR-3 Lafayette 5.09m 4.85m 4.66m 3.59m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.66  
24 Kyla Edwards SO-2 Rider 3.37m 4.75m 4.61m 3.66m 15' 7"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.75  
25 Molly Sear JR-3 Ithaca 5.75m 4.71m 4.99m 5.28m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
26 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 3.48m 4.70m 4.61m 4.18m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.65  
27 Bianca Hiltz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5.78m 4.66m 5.69m 4.85m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.58  
28 Jayla Semedo SR-4 New Haven 4.46m 4.65m 4.84m 4.28m 15' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.65  
29 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.62m 4.64m 4.83m 4.45m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.64  
30 Wasila Yussif JR-3 Smith 3.33m 4.63m 5.00m 4.86m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.42  
31 Moriah Byrd FR-1 Ithaca 4.79m 4.61m 4.66m 3.37m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.61  
32 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.82m 4.58m 4.67m 5.73m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.24  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.58  
33 Elizabeth Gee SR-4 Ithaca 4.95m 4.58m 5.04m 4.90m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
34 Alicia Porter FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.75m 4.57m 5.26m 4.71m 15' 0"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.57  
35 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 4.18m 4.54m 4.68m 3.63m 14' 10.75"
  • 3.92  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.31  
36 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 4.27m 4.50m 4.95m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.46  
37 Nakia Watson FR-1 Rider 4.42m 4.46m 5.62m 5.04m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.08  
38 Shakeithia Nicholson SR-4 District of Columbia 4.36m 4.45m 3.87m 5.70m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.28  
39 Sara Clark JR-3 Smith 5.22m 4.35m 3.74m 3.31m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.32  
40 Arame Diouf FR-1 New Jersey City 5.12m 4.34m 3.26m 4.73m 14' 3"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.23  
41 Sylvie Bischof SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.97m 4.18m 4.39m 3.47m 13' 8.75"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
42 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 4.21m 4.17m 5.42m 4.80m 13' 8.25"
  • 4.15  
  • 1.36  
  • 4.17  
43 Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 3.00m 4.17m 3.67m 3.42m 13' 8.25"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.17  
44 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.87m 4.16m 5.41m 3.29m 13' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16  
  • FOUL  
45 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2.97m 4.12m 4.86m 4.33m 13' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
46 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 3.89m 4.10m 4.14m 5.21m 13' 5.5"
  • 4.10  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.01  
47 Maera Ochieng-Onyango FR-1 New Jersey City 4.58m 3.82m 3.59m 3.09m 12' 6.5"
  • 3.82  
  • 3.62  
  • FOUL  
48 Maria Rivell FR-1 Marist 4.45m 3.80m 3.12m 3.50m 12' 5.75"
  • 3.80  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.80  
  Lindzey Mosley JR-3 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexa Spain FR-1 Marist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.69m 4.89m 6.01m 5.23m 5.97m 16' 0.5"
30 Wasila Yussif JR-3 Smith 5.88m 4.63m 5.37m 3.98m 4.12m 15' 2.25"
32 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.35m 4.58m 5.13m 4.72m 4.35m 15' 0.5"
39 Sara Clark JR-3 Smith 3.70m 4.35m 3.74m 5.39m 4.31m 14' 3.25"
40 Arame Diouf FR-1 New Jersey City 5.16m 4.34m 5.25m 3.34m 3.82m 14' 3"
42 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 3.42m 4.17m 5.25m 4.96m 2.92m 13' 8.25"
45 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3.50m 4.12m 3.83m 4.16m 5.27m 13' 6.25"
46 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 4.92m 4.10m 4.31m 4.92m 4.67m 13' 5.5"
47 Maera Ochieng-Onyango FR-1 New Jersey City 3.67m 3.82m 4.16m 3.67m 3.78m 12' 6.5"
48 Maria Rivell FR-1 Marist 2.70m 3.80m 4.48m 4.26m 4.67m 12' 5.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Kiara Birch JR-3 Adelphi 5.07m 16' 7.75"
10 Anthinise Barker JR-3 Holy Family 5.00m 16' 5"
16 GeVana Groomes SO-2 Holy Family 4.92m 16' 1.75"
22 Ayenaliz Velasquez FR-1 Ithaca 4.86m 15' 11.5"
29 Desiree Bermudez JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.64m 15' 2.75"
31 Moriah Byrd FR-1 Ithaca 4.61m 15' 1.5"
33 Elizabeth Gee SR-4 Ithaca 4.58m 15' 0.5"
36 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 4.50m 14' 9.25"
37 Nakia Watson FR-1 Rider 4.46m 14' 7.75"
38 Shakeithia Nicholson SR-4 District of Columbia 4.45m 14' 7.25"
41 Sylvie Bischof SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.18m 13' 8.75"
43 Starrla Armwood FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4.17m 13' 8.25"
44 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  Alexa Spain FR-1 Marist FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Portia McKoy SO-2 Lafayette 5.04m 5.34m 6.40m 16' 6.5"
12 Isjae Wright FR-1 Rider 4.97m 4.97m 4.42m 16' 3.75"
13 Samantha Butler SO-2 Rider 4.97m 6.01m 5.96m 16' 3.75"
15 Jabria Rozier FR-1 Rider 4.93m 4.58m 5.37m 16' 2.25"
17 Tolulope Atolagbe FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.92m 5.66m 3.74m 16' 1.75"
21 Sara Brown FR-1 Ithaca 4.86m 5.30m 6.32m 15' 11.5"
24 Kyla Edwards SO-2 Rider 4.75m 4.18m 4.89m 15' 7"
25 Molly Sear JR-3 Ithaca 4.71m 5.84m 5.93m 15' 5.5"
26 Lavondae Douglas FR-1 District of Columbia 4.70m 3.67m 3.67m 15' 5"
27 Bianca Hiltz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4.66m 4.52m 5.83m 15' 3.5"
34 Alicia Porter FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.57m 5.12m 4.75m 15' 0"
35 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 4.54m 4.13m 5.63m 14' 10.75"
  Lindzey Mosley JR-3 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kristen Washington SO-2 New Haven 5.13m 3.82m 3.88m 3.82m 5.46m 17' 11"
2 Aniyah Russell SO-2 Georgian Court 5.42m 5.09m 4.82m 5.42m 5.42m 17' 9.5"
3 Krystahl Gordon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.55m 5.96m 6.44m 6.55m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
4 Cierra Roberts JR-3 District of Columbia 6.51m 3.96m 6.72m 5.99m 5.21m 17' 1.25"
5 Claire Fedor FR-1 Lafayette 5.04m 3.74m 5.72m 5.10m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Eliana Liebman FR-1 Lafayette 6.48m 4.39m 6.02m 5.61m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
9 Samantha Pullen FR-1 Wagner 3.67m 3.97m 5.78m 3.57m 5.03m 16' 6"
11 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 4.93m 5.68m 6.23m 5.08m 4.98m 16' 4.25"
14 Cheyenne Brown JR-3 Wagner 4.06m 5.45m 5.35m 4.46m 4.95m 16' 3"
19 Francesca Morales FR-1 Rider 5.72m 4.06m 3.57m 4.84m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
20 Tiara Howard JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4.14m 3.41m <