May 23-25, 2019
|
Sacramento State

Women's 1500 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:57.15 4:39.44 4:09.50 3:32.08
2 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:37.39 3:44.91 4:09.90 3:24.92
3 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 3:20.16 3:47.69 4:10.20 4:47.73
4 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 5:26.72 3:40.35 4:13.27 3:04.89
5 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 3:00.77 5:01.28 4:11.06 3:58.51
6 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 3:12.72 3:17.80 4:13.58 3:15.26
7 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 3:56.11 2:58.34 4:11.18 4:01.14
8 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 3:54.30 3:36.47 4:14.67 4:45.23
9 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 4:21.77 4:46.94 4:11.70 3:33.95
10 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:00.19 5:11.74 4:15.52 4:18.08
11 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:09.69 4:45.80 4:12.92 4:58.45
12 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 3:52.30 3:26.77 4:15.27 3:16.56
13 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 4:28.66 5:01.92 4:15.86 4:05.63
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 4:37.51 5:21.19 4:16.95 3:22.99
15 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 3:00.03 3:18.03 4:17.18 4:30.04
16 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 4:18.14 4:07.82 4:18.14 4:46.54
17 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:07.15 3:30.54 4:19.92 3:20.14
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 5:13.97 5:40.14 4:21.64 4:05.95
19 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 3:14.53 4:49.16 4:22.87 5:02.30
20 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 5:40.18 3:38.87 4:23.70 3:20.42
21 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 4:29.17 4:23.84 4:26.50 3:41.20
22 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 5:25.56 3:57.50 4:26.85 4:32.19
23 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 5:19.73 5:27.79 4:28.68 4:47.49
24 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:18.49 4:48.11 4:29.26 4:29.26
Women's 1500 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:09.90 4:49.89 3:12.43 4:22.40
3 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 4:10.20 5:12.75 3:07.65 5:22.76
5 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 4:11.06 4:28.64 4:51.23 3:20.85
7 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 4:11.18 4:31.28 4:03.65 3:00.85
9 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 4:11.70 4:04.15 3:51.57 5:24.70
11 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:12.92 4:12.92 3:37.52 4:58.45
12 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 4:15.27 3:01.25 3:08.90 4:58.67
13 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 4:15.86 4:38.89 3:47.72 3:40.04
17 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:19.92 4:17.32 3:53.93 4:38.12
19 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 4:22.87 5:31.22 3:19.79 4:38.65
22 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 4:26.85 5:38.90 4:40.20 4:05.51
23 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 4:28.68 4:26.00 4:15.25 4:01.82
Women's 1500 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:57.03 4:09.50
4 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 4:18.34 4:13.27
6 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 4:38.94 4:13.58
8 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 5:08.15 4:14.67
10 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:41.08 4:15.52
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 5:23.76 4:16.95
15 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 3:51.47 4:17.18
16 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 4:20.73 4:18.14
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 3:55.48 4:21.64
20 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 3:30.96 4:23.70
21 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 4:29.17 4:26.50
24 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:15.80 4:29.26

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:22.45 4:40.28 4:14.80 5:08.31 4:35.19 4:02.06 5:21.05
2 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 3:56.16 3:38.19 4:16.69 3:30.49 4:57.76 4:21.83 4:26.96
3 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:26.63 4:44.11 4:18.28 4:15.70 5:07.36 3:57.62 5:15.11
4 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 3:24.38 4:36.81 4:18.70 5:36.31 5:05.27 4:10.94 4:10.94
5 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 4:43.12 4:48.22 4:15.06 2:58.55 4:22.72 4:48.22 5:21.38
6 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:49.40 4:40.95 4:17.75 3:31.36 4:43.53 4:02.29 5:14.46
7 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 5:31.41 3:11.60 4:18.91 3:42.67 4:13.74 3:11.60 4:47.39
8 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 4:39.93 3:32.54 4:19.19 4:47.70 3:40.32 4:45.11 3:11.80
9 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 5:12.74 4:44.54 4:16.34 3:58.40 3:14.82 4:49.67 3:45.58
10 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 4:15.74 3:03.41 4:18.32 3:57.66 3:18.91 3:36.99 4:51.91
11 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 4:05.98 4:55.17 4:18.92 4:05.98 5:36.60 4:26.69 4:31.87
12 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:35.10 4:01.36 4:19.52 3:43.19 3:48.38 4:40.29 4:06.55
13 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 3:56.34 4:40.01 4:16.89 5:21.12 3:07.53 3:17.81 4:58.00
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 3:13.80 5:25.59 4:18.40 5:15.25 5:10.08 4:28.74 3:11.22
15 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 4:35.13 4:45.51 4:19.55 3:09.48 3:48.41 4:16.96 5:11.46
16 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 3:56.41 4:58.76 4:19.79 3:07.05 3:17.44 4:30.19 3:09.65
17 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 3:54.03 4:37.75 4:17.17 3:12.88 4:58.32 3:02.59 3:51.46
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 3:21.56 4:23.57 4:18.40 4:10.65 3:26.72 5:15.25 3:47.40
19 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 5:21.26 5:31.70 4:21.18 3:49.84 4:52.53 5:00.36 3:21.11
20 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 5:03.22 5:00.60 4:21.39 5:11.06 5:37.20 5:08.44 5:05.83
21 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:11.96 4:37.56 4:19.40 4:09.03 3:24.93 5:26.85 4:50.53
22 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 3:32.89 5:37.51 4:19.62 3:09.53 3:48.47 3:19.91 5:24.53
23 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 5:27.40 4:30.24 4:19.84 4:04.25 5:27.40 4:43.23 4:01.66
24 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 4:26.56 4:00.43 4:21.33 4:21.33 4:55.31 4:16.11 5:10.99
25 Mina Anglero SO-2 California 4:57.93 4:52.70 4:21.34 4:13.50 4:39.64 4:26.57 3:31.69
26 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 4:03.77 3:32.31 4:22.11 5:06.67 5:27.64 3:06.10 5:01.43
27 Sydney Brown SR-4 Arkansas 5:25.09 4:06.44 4:22.17 5:27.72 5:01.50 4:35.28 3:14.01
28 Julia Heymach SO-2 Stanford 3:27.59 3:24.96 4:22.77 3:14.45 4:28.03 5:17.96 5:41.61
29 Annie Hill FR-1 Colorado 4:18.39 3:41.48 4:23.66 4:13.12 3:44.12 4:39.48 3:28.30
30 Maddy Reed JR-3 Arkansas 5:34.38 4:41.31 4:25.38 3:58.85 3:58.85 3:40.27 4:01.50
31 Destiny Collins SO-2 Texas 3:16.95 4:39.45 4:26.14 5:19.37 3:24.93 3:56.87 5:43.32
32 Meghan Underwood FR-1 Arkansas 4:42.23 4:42.23 4:26.25 4:15.60 4:42.23 5:03.53 4:15.60
33 Miranda Daschian SR-4 Cal Poly 5:41.57 5:06.88 4:26.85 4:08.17 4:13.51 4:26.85 5:01.54
34 Katie Camarena JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 5:04.52 4:19.11 4:27.12 4:27.12 5:31.23 3:20.34 4:27.12
35 Maryn Lowry SR-4 Montana 5:42.49 4:46.30 4:27.57 5:45.17 4:03.49 4:08.84 4:06.17
36 Elsa Forsberg JR-3 Nebraska 4:54.45 3:42.18 4:27.68 3:52.89 4:06.27 5:15.87 3:50.21
37 Taylor Chiotti FR-1 Oregon 5:48.38 5:08.18 4:27.98 4:06.55 3:26.35 5:43.02 4:33.34
38 Cara Woolnough FR-1 Utah 3:42.94 4:44.72 4:28.60 4:39.35 5:46.50 4:52.78 3:53.69
39 Alissa Fielding FR-1 BYU 3:54.05 5:36.28 4:29.02 4:47.86 4:18.26 4:26.33 4:45.17
40 Morgan Szekely SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:11.16 4:29.23 4:29.23 5:04.23 3:35.39 4:48.08 5:50.00
41 Crissey Amberg SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:32.97 4:49.18 4:30.26 5:21.61 5:48.64 4:16.75 3:36.21
42 Kamryn Weber JR-3 USC 3:33.73 5:11.13 4:30.54 4:35.95 4:30.54 5:46.30 4:52.19
43 Hannah Behunin SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:17.51 3:44.98 4:31.06 4:12.09 5:06.30 4:12.09 4:55.46
44 Pipi Eitel SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:26.77 4:56.71 4:32.21 5:13.05 4:53.99 3:51.38 4:07.72
45 Amy Quinones SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:05.86 4:30.44 4:33.17 3:33.08 4:41.37 5:38.73 5:30.54
46 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 4:37.06 4:39.80 4:34.31 3:50.42 3:53.17 4:09.63 5:23.69
47 Anastasia Korzenowski FR-1 Minnesota 4:11.09 5:31.99 4:38.98 5:15.25 5:23.62 4:52.93 4:44.56
48 Maddy Lyons JR-3 Portland 5:25.06 3:48.96 4:42.66 3:26.35 5:10.93 5:39.20 5:30.72
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 4:37.23 4:16.69 4:44.93
6 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:22.91 4:17.75 4:17.75
10 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 4:54.49 4:18.32 3:52.49
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 3:42.23 4:18.40 4:02.90
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 4:46.83 4:18.40 4:46.83
21 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:13.88 4:19.40 4:50.53
25 Mina Anglero SO-2 California 3:26.46 4:21.34 3:13.40
29 Annie Hill FR-1 Colorado 4:52.67 4:23.66 5:34.85
35 Maryn Lowry SR-4 Montana 3:58.14 4:27.57 3:55.47
40 Morgan Szekely SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:15.00 4:29.23 3:11.16
43 Hannah Behunin SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:01.25 4:31.06 5:22.57
44 Pipi Eitel SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:16.00 4:32.21 4:34.94
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 3:34.04 4:14.80 4:45.38 3:41.68 3:44.23
5 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 3:36.81 4:15.06 5:16.28 4:43.12 3:59.76
9 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 4:41.98 4:16.34 4:34.29 4:29.16 4:57.36
13 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 5:21.12 4:16.89 3:43.50 3:35.79 4:01.48
17 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 3:36.03 4:17.17 4:09.46 5:11.18 4:30.03
22 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 3:27.70 4:19.62 5:08.95 3:09.53 3:12.12
23 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 3:27.88 4:19.84 3:30.47 4:22.44 4:35.43
24 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 3:16.00 4:21.33 4:21.33 5:31.89 4:00.43
27 Sydney Brown SR-4 Arkansas 4:24.80 4:22.17 4:14.31 4:32.66 3:40.23
42 Kamryn Weber JR-3 USC 3:44.55 4:30.54 5:46.30 5:35.47 4:52.19
46 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 5:34.66 4:34.31 4:53.52 3:12.02 3:20.25
47 Anastasia Korzenowski FR-1 Minnesota 5:18.04 4:38.98 4:50.14 4:16.67 3:51.56
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:23.45 4:02.79 4:18.28
7 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 3:09.01 3:01.24 4:18.91
11 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 3:53.03 4:21.51 4:18.92
16 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 5:01.36 4:50.97 4:19.79
20 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 4:05.71 3:13.43 4:21.39
28 Julia Heymach SO-2 Stanford 3:53.87 4:01.75 4:22.77
30 Maddy Reed JR-3 Arkansas 3:29.65 4:36.00 4:25.38
32 Meghan Underwood FR-1 Arkansas 4:10.28 5:30.15 4:26.25
34 Katie Camarena JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:32.47 3:25.69 4:27.12
38 Cara Woolnough FR-1 Utah 5:43.81 4:23.23 4:28.60
39 Alissa Fielding FR-1 BYU 4:45.17 4:04.81 4:29.02
41 Crissey Amberg SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:51.88 5:27.02 4:30.26
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 3:55.42 3:08.86 4:05.77 3:39.90 4:18.70
8 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 4:24.38 3:14.40 4:26.97 4:34.75 4:19.19
12 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:32.81 4:09.14 3:27.62 4:50.67 4:19.52
15 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 3:30.24 5:21.85 3:51.00 3:58.79 4:19.55
19 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 4:29.02 4:21.18 4:15.96 4:52.53 4:21.18
26 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 5:22.40 4:14.25 4:06.39 3:55.90 4:22.11
31 Destiny Collins SO-2 Texas 3:32.92 4:18.16 4:58.08 5:00.74 4:26.14
33 Miranda Daschian SR-4 Cal Poly 3:28.15 3:12.14 4:16.18 4:00.17 4:26.85
36 Elsa Forsberg JR-3 Nebraska 3:31.47 5:39.96 4:46.42 4:57.13 4:27.68
37 Taylor Chiotti FR-1 Oregon 3:42.43 5:48.38 3:20.99 5:45.70 4:27.98
45 Amy Quinones SR-4 Sacramento St. 3:54.93 4:19.52 3:57.66 3:49.47 4:33.17
48 Maddy Lyons JR-3 Portland 5:44.85 3:20.69 5:36.37 4:17.22 4:42.66