May 23-25, 2019
|
Sacramento State

Women's 1500 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:44.43 4:09.50
2 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:59.88 4:09.90
3 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 4:12.71 4:10.20
4 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 4:53.80 4:13.27
5 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 5:11.32 4:11.06
6 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 3:07.65 4:13.58
7 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 5:16.49 4:11.18
8 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 3:11.01 4:14.67
9 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 4:57.01 4:11.70
10 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:10.41 4:15.52
11 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:42.57 4:12.92
12 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 4:25.48 4:15.27
13 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 5:32.62 4:15.86
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 3:02.44 4:16.95
15 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 4:50.62 4:17.18
16 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 4:25.89 4:18.14
17 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:32.92 4:19.92
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 3:24.08 4:21.64
19 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 3:38.19 4:22.87
20 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 3:17.78 4:23.70
21 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 3:38.53 4:26.50
22 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 5:38.90 4:26.85
23 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 4:15.25 4:28.68
24 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:34.65 4:29.26
Women's 1500 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:09.90 4:09.90
3 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 3:47.69 4:10.20
5 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 2:58.26 4:11.06
7 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 4:23.74 4:11.18
9 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 5:09.60 4:11.70
11 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:12.22 4:12.92
12 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 3:19.11 4:15.27
13 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 5:12.15 4:15.86
17 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:45.92 4:19.92
19 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 5:25.96 4:22.87
22 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 4:50.87 4:26.85
23 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 5:08.99 4:28.68
Women's 1500 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:09.50
4 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 4:13.27
6 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 4:13.58
8 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 4:14.67
10 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:15.52
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 4:16.95
15 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 4:17.18
16 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 4:18.14
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 4:21.64
20 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 4:23.70
21 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 4:26.50
24 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:29.26

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:04.61 3:31.49 2:58.36 3:11.10 4:14.80
2 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 3:25.36 4:44.93 3:20.22 3:25.36 4:16.69
3 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:57.03 5:09.94 4:13.12 4:00.20 4:18.28
4 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 5:20.79 4:05.77 4:08.36 3:21.79 4:18.70
5 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 3:06.20 3:57.21 3:01.10 3:59.76 4:15.06
6 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:31.36 3:33.94 3:33.94 4:43.53 4:17.75
7 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 4:29.27 3:50.43 3:47.84 5:15.87 4:18.91
8 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 3:55.87 3:40.32 3:35.13 4:03.64 4:19.19
9 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 5:33.25 3:22.51 4:08.65 4:03.53 4:16.34
10 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 3:08.58 3:36.99 4:20.91 5:22.90 4:18.32
11 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 4:08.57 4:52.58 3:11.60 3:01.25 4:18.92
12 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:06.24 3:14.64 3:45.79 3:50.98 4:19.52
13 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 4:50.29 5:13.41 3:02.40 3:07.53 4:16.89
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 5:28.17 4:02.90 5:30.76 5:20.42 4:18.40
15 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 4:45.51 5:19.25 3:25.05 4:11.77 4:19.55
16 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 3:27.84 4:53.57 5:29.94 3:20.04 4:19.79
17 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 4:55.75 5:29.18 3:33.46 5:11.18 4:17.17
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 3:49.98 3:21.56 4:05.48 4:18.40 4:18.40
19 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 5:18.64 4:57.75 5:10.81 4:05.51 4:21.18
20 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 5:39.81 4:57.99 5:00.60 3:52.64 4:21.39
21 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:37.90 3:45.68 5:32.04 4:14.22 4:19.40
22 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:42.99 4:19.62 4:35.20 5:14.14 4:19.62
23 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 5:17.01 4:38.03 5:01.42 3:35.67 4:19.84
24 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 4:26.56 4:29.17 4:16.11 3:13.39 4:21.33
25 Mina Anglero SO-2 California 3:52.60 3:47.37 4:21.34 4:00.44 4:21.34
26 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 5:32.88 4:35.22 3:58.52 5:27.64 4:22.11
27 Sydney Brown SR-4 Arkansas 3:55.96 5:19.85 3:21.87 4:19.55 4:22.17
28 Julia Heymach SO-2 Stanford 3:06.57 3:32.85 3:09.20 4:51.68 4:22.77
29 Annie Hill FR-1 Colorado 4:36.85 5:40.13 4:13.12 4:23.66 4:23.66
30 Maddy Reed JR-3 Arkansas 4:04.15 3:11.08 4:46.61 5:13.15 4:25.38
31 Destiny Collins SO-2 Texas 4:36.79 3:30.25 4:39.45 3:48.88 4:26.14
32 Meghan Underwood FR-1 Arkansas 4:58.20 4:42.23 3:46.32 4:15.60 4:26.25
33 Miranda Daschian SR-4 Cal Poly 4:26.85 5:46.91 3:17.47 4:40.20 4:26.85
34 Katie Camarena JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:16.44 3:28.36 3:47.06 4:00.41 4:27.12
35 Maryn Lowry SR-4 Montana 3:31.38 3:09.98 4:06.17 4:11.52 4:27.57
36 Elsa Forsberg JR-3 Nebraska 4:30.36 5:37.28 3:36.82 4:38.39 4:27.68
37 Taylor Chiotti FR-1 Oregon 3:29.03 3:55.83 5:32.30 5:13.54 4:27.98
38 Cara Woolnough FR-1 Utah 5:49.18 4:12.49 3:51.00 3:34.88 4:28.60
39 Alissa Fielding FR-1 BYU 4:10.19 4:26.33 3:27.15 4:47.86 4:29.02
40 Morgan Szekely SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:48.85 4:56.16 5:33.85 4:10.39 4:29.23
41 Crissey Amberg SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:38.37 5:18.91 3:36.21 4:43.78 4:30.26
42 Kamryn Weber JR-3 USC 3:49.96 5:35.47 4:25.13 4:33.25 4:30.54
43 Hannah Behunin SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:53.12 5:36.12 3:31.43 4:58.17 4:31.06
44 Pipi Eitel SO-2 Northern Arizona 5:45.71 3:21.44 3:21.44 3:51.38 4:32.21
45 Amy Quinones SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:08.69 5:33.27 3:24.88 4:22.25 4:33.17
46 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 4:28.83 5:34.66 5:20.95 5:12.72 4:34.31
47 Anastasia Korzenowski FR-1 Minnesota 5:01.30 5:59.89 3:54.35 4:41.77 4:38.98
48 Maddy Lyons JR-3 Portland 4:03.09 5:33.54 5:08.10 3:54.61 4:42.66
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Whittni Orton JR-3 BYU 4:14.13 4:50.06 4:06.43 4:16.69 3:15.09
6 Molly Sughroue SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:31.36 4:07.44 5:24.77 4:17.75 4:25.49
10 Sarah Feeny JR-3 Utah 5:20.32 3:31.83 3:34.41 4:18.32 4:59.66
14 Sharlie Dimick SR-4 Southern Utah 5:10.08 3:00.88 3:18.97 4:18.40 4:52.00
18 Olivia Hoj JR-3 BYU 3:06.05 4:13.24 4:00.32 4:18.40 5:23.00
21 Ariane Ballner SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:40.16 3:48.28 5:08.69 4:19.40 4:55.72
25 Mina Anglero SO-2 California 3:42.14 4:42.25 4:18.73 4:21.34 5:11.00
29 Annie Hill FR-1 Colorado 5:21.67 5:37.49 4:47.39 4:23.66 5:08.49
35 Maryn Lowry SR-4 Montana 4:03.49 4:38.28 3:39.41 4:27.57 4:11.52
40 Morgan Szekely SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:17.70 4:15.77 4:13.08 4:29.23 5:39.23
43 Hannah Behunin SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:41.91 5:14.43 5:27.99 4:31.06 3:36.85
44 Pipi Eitel SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:26.88 4:04.99 5:15.77 4:32.21 3:16.00
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Hull JR-3 Oregon 4:14.80 3:49.32
5 Taryn Rawlings SR-4 Portland 4:15.06 3:16.40
9 Katie Rainsberger JR-3 Washington 4:16.34 4:47.10
13 Karina Mann SR-4 Colorado 4:16.89 5:31.39
17 Dana Klein SR-4 San Francisco 4:17.17 5:06.04
22 Jordan Oakes SO-2 Stanford 4:19.62 4:01.45
23 Anna Maxwell SR-4 Washington 4:19.84 5:27.40
24 Bianca Tinoco SO-2 Arizona State 4:21.33 3:47.36
27 Sydney Brown SR-4 Arkansas 4:22.17 4:24.80
42 Kamryn Weber JR-3 USC 4:30.54 5:24.65
46 Madelyn Brooks SR-4 BYU 4:34.31 3:33.97
47 Anastasia Korzenowski FR-1 Minnesota 4:38.98 3:51.56
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sinclaire Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:57.03 4:18.28 5:04.77 3:21.46
7 Kate Hunter SO-2 BYU 5:00.34 4:18.91 3:06.42 4:21.50
11 Carina Viljoen JR-3 Arkansas 4:39.64 4:18.92 3:32.32 3:50.44
16 Ella Donaghu SO-2 Stanford 5:32.54 4:19.79 3:12.25 4:32.78
20 Alex Cruz SR-4 Texas 4:50.15 4:21.39 4:18.78 4:44.92
28 Julia Heymach SO-2 Stanford 4:56.93 4:22.77 4:28.03 3:27.59
30 Maddy Reed JR-3 Arkansas 4:38.65 4:25.38 5:42.34 3:40.27
32 Meghan Underwood FR-1 Arkansas 4:31.58 4:26.25 5:19.50 3:30.34
34 Katie Camarena JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 4:56.51 4:27.12 5:28.56 3:49.73
38 Cara Woolnough FR-1 Utah 5:16.95 4:28.60 3:59.06 5:33.07
39 Alissa Fielding FR-1 BYU 5:17.45 4:29.02 5:20.14 5:04.00
41 Crissey Amberg SR-4 New Mexico St. 3:33.51 4:30.26 5:43.23 4:11.35
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexis Fuller SR-4 Boise State 5:28.55 3:52.83 4:18.70
8 Jessica Lawson SO-2 Stanford 3:42.91 5:11.03 4:19.19
12 Jenny Celis SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:53.57 5:01.05 4:19.52
15 Allie Schadler SO-2 Washington 4:53.30 4:40.32 4:19.55
19 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 3:44.62 5:02.97 4:21.18
26 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 5:40.75 4:40.46 4:22.11
31 Destiny Collins SO-2 Texas 5:40.66 5:11.39 4:26.14
33 Miranda Daschian SR-4 Cal Poly 3:52.16 4:13.51 4:26.85
36 Elsa Forsberg JR-3 Nebraska 3:31.47 4:43.74 4:27.68
37 Taylor Chiotti FR-1 Oregon 3:39.75 5:24.26 4:27.98
45 Amy Quinones SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:19.52 4:14.05 4:33.17
48 Maddy Lyons JR-3 Portland 4:03.09 4:11.57 4:42.66