May 23-25, 2019
|
Sacramento State

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allie Ostrander JR-3 Boise State 9:40.05 7:49.84
2 Erica Birk JR-3 BYU 9:42.54 10:29.15
3 Rachel King SR-4 South Dakota St. 9:50.15 7:28.52
4 Adva Cohen SO-2 New Mexico 9:44.41 9:44.41
5 Devin Clark JR-3 Arkansas 9:48.35 8:02.45
6 Charlotte Prouse JR-3 New Mexico 9:50.56 10:14.19
7 Val Constien SR-4 Colorado 9:44.51 8:28.53
8 Emily Hamlin SR-4 Washington 9:53.11 12:51.05
9 Cierra Simmons SR-4 Utah State 9:59.22 12:35.02
10 Alissa Niggemann SO-2 Wisconsin 9:53.54 8:06.71
11 Rebekah Topham JR-3 Wichita State 9:53.92 7:25.44
12 Anna McDonald SR-4 Texas 9:58.07 8:52.29
13 Amanda Gehrich JR-3 Oregon 10:00.25 8:54.23
14 Grace Fetherstonhaugh FR-1 Oregon State 10:03.13 9:39.01
15 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 10:04.84 8:46.21
16 Sarah Scott SR-4 Oklahoma 10:07.03 9:42.75
17 Ali Kallner JR-3 Colorado St. 10:08.42 10:38.85
18 Lindsey Sickler SR-4 Nevada 10:09.02 12:53.46
19 Maxine Paholek FR-1 Boise State 10:09.62 9:45.24
20 Judi Jones JR-3 Nebraska 10:10.33 13:07.33
21 Annie Boos SO-2 California 10:10.36 12:06.33
22 Kelly Naumann SR-4 Iowa State 10:12.36 7:33.15
23 Katharina Pesendorfer FR-1 Tulsa 10:14.44 11:58.90
24 Alexandra Harris SO-2 New Mexico 10:15.07 9:01.27
25 Abby Kohut-Jackson SO-2 Minnesota 10:15.14 12:36.63
26 Maddie Cannon SR-4 BYU 10:16.03 12:50.04
27 Zorana Grujic SO-2 Washington St. 10:16.19 7:54.47
28 Lucinda Crouch FR-1 Wisconsin 10:19.84 8:03.48
29 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 10:19.85 13:07.21
30 Kyra Lopez JR-3 Boise State 10:19.93 10:13.73
31 Jeanette Zambrano SR-4 San Jose St. 10:23.03 13:23.71
32 Melissa Menghini SO-2 Missouri 10:24.29 11:26.72
33 Shona McCulloch SO-2 Washington 10:24.58 12:54.48
34 Kacey Doner JR-3 Wyoming 10:24.64 8:19.72
35 Lindsey Greenlund SO-2 Minnesota 10:25.43 8:20.35
36 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 10:25.50 7:42.87
37 Rachel Nichwitz JR-3 Arkansas 10:26.34 11:16.45
38 Meghan Lloyd SR-4 Texas 10:27.08 13:10.12
39 Lindsey Blanks JR-3 Air Force 10:27.76 12:33.32
40 Abby Caldwell SR-4 Iowa State 10:28.44 7:19.91
41 Grace Breiten JR-3 Missouri State 10:28.67 9:00.66
42 Sarah Medved SR-4 Portland State 10:31.76 8:19.09
43 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:33.07 12:27.03
44 Jonna Bart SO-2 South Dakota 10:39.14 11:49.45
45 Sara Musselman SO-2 BYU 10:40.13 12:09.75
46 Kayla Schiera FR-1 Southern Illinois 10:44.67 11:29.80
47 Ashton Hutcherson JR-3 Texas A&M 10:58.03 12:56.48
  Grace Beattie JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Erica Birk JR-3 BYU 11:15.75 9:01.77 9:01.77 9:42.54 8:09.34
4 Adva Cohen SO-2 New Mexico 11:52.98 7:00.78 7:24.16 9:44.41 11:29.61
7 Val Constien SR-4 Colorado 9:50.36 9:32.82 10:25.43 9:44.51 9:44.51
10 Alissa Niggemann SO-2 Wisconsin 8:42.32 10:46.96 9:59.48 9:53.54 12:33.80
11 Rebekah Topham JR-3 Wichita State 10:35.50 9:30.17 12:16.46 9:53.92 9:24.23
13 Amanda Gehrich JR-3 Oregon 10:00.25 8:06.21 7:18.19 10:00.25 12:54.33
15 Emma Gee JR-3 BYU 9:16.46 9:22.51 10:59.28 10:04.84 9:34.60
21 Annie Boos SO-2 California 10:40.88 11:11.40 7:43.88 10:10.36 9:58.16
23 Katharina Pesendorfer FR-1 Tulsa 11:28.18 10:02.16 10:32.88 10:14.44 10:08.30
25 Abby Kohut-Jackson SO-2 Minnesota 10:15.14 11:10.51 11:22.81 10:15.14 9:01.33
28 Lucinda Crouch FR-1 Wisconsin 10:50.84 10:07.45 13:07.20 10:19.84 7:44.88
33 Shona McCulloch SO-2 Washington 12:04.52 9:34.62 13:19.47 10:24.58 8:13.42
37 Rachel Nichwitz JR-3 Arkansas 11:47.77 8:52.39 10:20.08 10:26.34 7:18.44
38 Meghan Lloyd SR-4 Texas 8:46.75 7:25.23 11:42.33 10:27.08 8:53.02
40 Abby Caldwell SR-4 Iowa State 12:15.28 10:09.59 9:57.02 10:28.44 10:22.16
45 Sara Musselman SO-2 BYU 13:00.96 10:01.73 12:35.36 10:40.13 11:50.55
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Ostrander JR-3 Boise State 7:44.04 9:40.05 7:03.44
5 Devin Clark JR-3 Arkansas 9:42.47 9:48.35 9:13.05
9 Cierra Simmons SR-4 Utah State 11:23.11 9:59.22 9:11.29
16 Sarah Scott SR-4 Oklahoma 9:24.54 10:07.03 9:00.26
17 Ali Kallner JR-3 Colorado St. 10:51.01 10:08.42 11:39.69
22 Kelly Naumann SR-4 Iowa State 9:47.87 10:12.36 8:22.14
26 Maddie Cannon SR-4 BYU 8:49.79 10:16.03 10:40.68
27 Zorana Grujic SO-2 Washington St. 10:10.03 10:16.19 9:45.38
29 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 11:09.44 10:19.85 10:32.25
30 Kyra Lopez JR-3 Boise State 9:55.14 10:19.93 12:42.52
31 Jeanette Zambrano SR-4 San Jose St. 9:39.42 10:23.03 10:35.49
42 Sarah Medved SR-4 Portland State 10:50.72 10:31.76 11:22.30
44 Jonna Bart SO-2 South Dakota 11:55.84 10:39.14 11:49.45
46 Kayla Schiera FR-1 Southern Illinois 9:07.97 10:44.67 11:10.46
47 Ashton Hutcherson JR-3 Texas A&M 11:24.36 10:58.03 12:10.42
  Grace Beattie JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Rachel King SR-4 South Dakota St. 9:50.15
6 Charlotte Prouse JR-3 New Mexico 9:50.56
8 Emily Hamlin SR-4 Washington 9:53.11
12 Anna McDonald SR-4 Texas 9:58.07
14 Grace Fetherstonhaugh FR-1 Oregon State 10:03.13
18 Lindsey Sickler SR-4 Nevada 10:09.02
19 Maxine Paholek FR-1 Boise State 10:09.62
20 Judi Jones JR-3 Nebraska 10:10.33
24 Alexandra Harris SO-2 New Mexico 10:15.07
32 Melissa Menghini SO-2 Missouri 10:24.29
34 Kacey Doner JR-3 Wyoming 10:24.64
35 Lindsey Greenlund SO-2 Minnesota 10:25.43
36 Alyssa Bolliger SR-4 Tulsa 10:25.50
39 Lindsey Blanks JR-3 Air Force 10:27.76
41 Grace Breiten JR-3 Missouri State 10:28.67
43 Brittany Innis SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:33.07