May 23-25, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joyce Kimeli SO-2 Auburn 10:51.73 8:23.61 11:50.98 12:08.75 9:11.01 9:52.48
2 Gabrielle Jennings JR-3 Furman 12:09.03 10:03.54 10:33.42 8:21.95 8:04.03 9:57.56
3 Brianna Ilarda SR-4 Providence 12:53.13 7:17.51 12:29.15 10:47.27 7:53.47 9:59.32
4 Hannah Steelman SO-2 Wofford 8:25.91 11:42.32 12:29.93 7:56.15 8:55.67 9:55.18
5 Lisa Vogelgesang SO-2 Ole Miss 7:35.87 12:11.78 10:11.82 9:11.84 8:53.84 9:59.82
6 Mackenzie Andrews SR-4 Akron 7:37.32 10:37.84 9:19.61 8:37.49 9:43.68 10:01.73
7 Kristlin Gear SO-2 Furman 9:43.12 7:42.89 9:19.07 12:07.40 7:42.89 10:01.15
8 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 7:46.50 9:47.67 10:17.96 13:01.54 8:28.91 10:05.84
9 Nell Crosby SR-4 North Carolina St. 8:43.35 11:09.40 8:00.75 12:22.42 11:58.08 10:08.54
10 Karrigan Smith JR-3 Michigan State 8:12.68 12:03.81 7:24.02 11:27.32 10:14.33 10:08.24
11 Emily Borchers JR-3 Dayton 11:03.15 12:58.74 12:58.74 13:10.91 12:52.66 10:08.39
12 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 12:41.12 7:24.49 8:25.38 10:21.07 7:24.49 10:08.89
13 Famke Heinst SO-2 High Point 11:22.53 12:47.85 10:27.69 7:12.68 8:01.43 10:09.40
14 Grace Sullivan SR-4 East Carolina 12:54.26 13:06.45 8:32.11 7:37.24 7:12.86 10:09.65
15 Elise Wright FR-1 Wake Forest 10:52.80 12:18.21 13:07.02 12:54.82 12:12.11 10:10.09
16 Emily Drouin SR-4 UAB 9:19.01 7:46.86 11:52.58 10:14.29 11:34.15 10:14.29
17 Grace Mancini JR-3 La Salle 12:44.25 11:17.97 12:38.09 10:22.50 11:05.64 10:16.33
18 Emily Smith JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:47.68 11:53.92 12:37.38 11:22.88 10:45.64 10:20.80
19 Sylvia Russell SO-2 Miss State 11:11.54 7:58.78 9:44.49 8:48.53 10:46.67 10:21.79
20 Kayley DeLay SO-2 Yale 7:35.39 8:19.06 8:31.54 12:53.54 11:38.68 10:23.82
21 Lydia Olivere FR-1 Villanova 8:19.59 10:49.46 9:09.55 7:54.61 11:01.95 10:24.48
22 Julia Zachgo FR-1 North Carolina St. 12:35.99 12:17.24 8:13.58 7:48.59 8:26.08 10:24.78
23 Alice Hill SO-2 Michigan 9:30.00 8:02.31 10:45.17 8:02.31 7:24.73 10:26.37
24 Lauren Sapone JR-3 Dartmouth 9:36.36 9:05.03 12:50.56 11:54.18 13:03.09 10:26.47
25 Devon Leahy JR-3 Ohio State 9:37.29 7:50.61 11:05.13 8:21.99 8:03.16 10:27.48
26 Mckenzie Melius SR-4 Tulane 8:34.81 9:25.03 11:36.87 11:55.71 10:02.70 10:27.81
27 Annabelle Eastman FR-1 George Mason 9:26.48 12:41.60 9:32.78 12:22.72 11:44.95 10:29.42
28 Paige Sandwell SO-2 Memphis 12:36.02 10:23.71 11:33.02 11:39.32 9:01.81 10:30.01
29 Gabrielle Orie SO-2 Cornell 8:37.25 8:30.94 8:56.18 11:40.18 12:18.03 10:30.79
30 Samantha Valentine SO-2 Brown 11:41.52 13:22.64 9:28.80 10:25.68 9:35.12 10:32.00
31 Lotte Meyberg JR-3 Georgia State 10:57.51 9:35.32 7:54.17 10:57.51 12:07.06 10:32.22
32 Eryn Mills SR-4 Richmond 8:13.20 8:00.55 9:03.78 12:38.76 9:35.40 10:32.30
33 Meg Mathison JR-3 Georgetown 7:54.45 12:58.10 13:42.38 10:38.93 12:45.45 10:32.60
34 Suzanne Dannheim JR-3 George Washington 9:49.62 8:08.18 12:47.14 13:25.18 13:12.50 10:34.00
35 Sarah Kanney SR-4 Ohio State 13:40.01 9:13.03 10:29.31 11:51.94 13:27.29 10:35.66
36 Minttu Hukka SR-4 Tennessee 8:16.71 8:29.44 13:41.48 8:29.44 7:32.13 10:36.80
37 Allie Klimkiewicz SR-4 Princeton 7:26.30 7:58.17 9:14.68 9:01.93 9:01.93 10:37.56
38 Lexa Barrott SO-2 Indiana 10:25.04 11:54.33 11:54.33 11:03.31 13:36.38 10:37.79
39 Megan Worrel FR-1 Michigan 10:00.03 11:35.78 10:57.48 11:23.02 11:48.55 10:38.33
40 Olivia Viparina SR-4 James Madison 13:31.38 7:40.00 12:27.49 9:15.83 10:13.33 10:38.88
41 Hannah Brookover SO-2 Wake Forest 7:53.03 8:50.56 7:27.46 13:06.24 8:50.56 10:39.22
42 Aziza Chigatayeva FR-1 Binghamton 7:50.87 10:45.02 13:52.08 11:23.73 10:25.67 10:45.02
43 Allison Triskett SR-4 Dayton 11:56.40 13:20.30 13:00.94 13:59.02 11:56.40 10:45.40
44 Khalilah Hamer JR-3 George Mason 8:46.37 9:12.36 9:57.85 9:31.85 12:01.32 10:49.83
45 Kelly Wilker SO-2 Dayton 11:39.59 13:37.28 9:09.21 13:30.74 11:06.90 10:53.82
46 Rachel Bartolomeo SR-4 Charlotte 12:37.80 8:18.55 13:44.27 10:31.50 13:37.62 11:04.73
47 Laurel Fisher SR-4 Fordham 11:34.35 12:42.42 13:50.49 12:35.61 13:43.69 11:20.73
  Mackenzie Weiler JR-3 Michigan State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Ilarda SR-4 Providence 8:11.45 7:35.49 7:23.50 9:59.32
6 Mackenzie Andrews SR-4 Akron 8:43.51 8:01.39 8:55.54 10:01.73
9 Nell Crosby SR-4 North Carolina St. 11:33.74 8:00.75 12:40.68 10:08.54
12 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 11:46.32 7:12.32 9:26.27 10:08.89
14 Grace Sullivan SR-4 East Carolina 9:14.79 11:16.72 10:27.94 10:09.65
15 Elise Wright FR-1 Wake Forest 10:52.80 9:57.89 11:11.10 10:10.09
16 Emily Drouin SR-4 UAB 8:29.86 8:17.58 7:40.72 10:14.29
19 Sylvia Russell SO-2 Miss State 9:25.83 12:26.15 10:34.23 10:21.79
23 Alice Hill SO-2 Michigan 12:19.12 11:10.22 12:06.59 10:26.37
25 Devon Leahy JR-3 Ohio State 8:03.16 8:59.64 9:56.11 10:27.48
26 Mckenzie Melius SR-4 Tulane 12:33.38 11:36.87 8:41.09 10:27.81
29 Gabrielle Orie SO-2 Cornell 12:11.72 8:37.25 13:08.49 10:30.79
31 Lotte Meyberg JR-3 Georgia State 7:47.85 12:00.73 8:25.78 10:32.22
34 Suzanne Dannheim JR-3 George Washington 10:40.34 8:46.22 8:20.86 10:34.00
40 Olivia Viparina SR-4 James Madison 13:44.16 11:29.99 10:32.50 10:38.88
47 Laurel Fisher SR-4 Fordham 9:38.62 14:44.95 9:59.05 11:20.73
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gabrielle Jennings JR-3 Furman 9:57.56 12:26.95
5 Lisa Vogelgesang SO-2 Ole Miss 9:59.82 10:47.81
7 Kristlin Gear SO-2 Furman 10:01.15 11:25.31
10 Karrigan Smith JR-3 Michigan State 10:08.24 10:38.66
17 Grace Mancini JR-3 La Salle 10:16.33 9:45.52
18 Emily Smith JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:20.80 12:56.00
21 Lydia Olivere FR-1 Villanova 10:24.48 9:47.02
24 Lauren Sapone JR-3 Dartmouth 10:26.47 13:21.89
27 Annabelle Eastman FR-1 George Mason 10:29.42 12:10.13
28 Paige Sandwell SO-2 Memphis 10:30.01 11:51.92
30 Samantha Valentine SO-2 Brown 10:32.00 8:38.24
35 Sarah Kanney SR-4 Ohio State 10:35.66 10:10.24
36 Minttu Hukka SR-4 Tennessee 10:36.80 10:17.70
37 Allie Klimkiewicz SR-4 Princeton 10:37.56 9:59.31
43 Allison Triskett SR-4 Dayton 10:45.40 10:38.95
  Mackenzie Weiler JR-3 Michigan State DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joyce Kimeli SO-2 Auburn 9:52.48 9:40.63 7:00.66 12:32.45 9:52.48 10:51.73
4 Hannah Steelman SO-2 Wofford 9:55.18 10:36.85 12:18.03 11:54.22 8:25.91 12:35.88
8 Briar Brumley SR-4 Cornell 10:05.84 10:30.08 12:37.30 12:43.36 7:40.44 11:36.72
11 Emily Borchers JR-3 Dayton 10:08.39 9:31.89 11:21.40 7:36.30 12:22.24 10:08.39
13 Famke Heinst SO-2 High Point 10:09.40 7:18.77 12:29.57 11:10.34 7:12.68 7:24.87
20 Kayley DeLay SO-2 Yale 10:23.82 10:42.54 10:17.59 10:42.54 12:03.64 9:02.73
22 Julia Zachgo FR-1 North Carolina St. 10:24.78 11:58.50 8:51.07 9:59.79 8:26.08 13:32.22
32 Eryn Mills SR-4 Richmond 10:32.30 11:22.89 7:41.58 12:07.15 11:35.53 10:07.01
33 Meg Mathison JR-3 Georgetown 10:32.60 10:26.28 10:13.63 7:48.13 10:26.28 7:54.45
38 Lexa Barrott SO-2 Indiana 10:37.79 11:03.31 12:19.84 11:16.06 10:56.93 11:41.57
39 Megan Worrel FR-1 Michigan 10:38.33 9:15.35 7:26.84 9:15.35 9:47.27 7:33.22
41 Hannah Brookover SO-2 Wake Forest 10:39.22 12:59.85 13:38.21 11:23.97 11:17.58 8:50.56
42 Aziza Chigatayeva FR-1 Binghamton 10:45.02 11:36.63 10:32.12 8:29.57 10:19.22 10:32.12
44 Khalilah Hamer JR-3 George Mason 10:49.83 8:00.88 8:20.37 10:17.34 11:09.33 11:28.82
45 Kelly Wilker SO-2 Dayton 10:53.82 8:23.45 8:23.45 9:35.37 9:28.83 12:58.05
46 Rachel Bartolomeo SR-4 Charlotte 11:04.73 9:58.26 7:45.32 8:25.20 12:11.21 14:17.51